30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#127
AK Yukon Rally Team
N1
Final results
41. overall
3. class N1
41. Czech Republic
41. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 5:00.4 | 91.
3. class N1 91. ERC 91. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 9.64 s/km |
5:00.4 | 90.
3. class N1 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:46.7 | 85.
3. class N1 85. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 8.97 s/km |
14:47.1 | 85.
3. class N1 85. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 17:53.9 | 72.
3. class N1 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 8.61 s/km |
32:41.0 | 75.
3. class N1 75. ERC 75. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:24.8 | 71.
3. class N1 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 8.08 s/km |
40:05.8 | 70.
3. class N1 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:41.6 | 69.
3. class N1 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
98.4 km/h 7.80 s/km |
50:47.4 | 69.
3. class N1 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 17:55.2 | 60.
3. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 8.97 s/km |
1:08:42.6 | 61.
3. class N1 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:30.7 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 8.72 s/km |
1:16:13.3 | 59.
3. class N1 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 10:54.8 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:27:08.1 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:49.3 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 8.73 s/km |
1:36:57.4 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:07.3 | 55.
3. class N1 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
83.6 km/h 10.20 s/km |
1:42:04.7 | 54.
3. class N1 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 5:00.7 | 55.
2. class N1 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:47:05.4 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:43.9 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 8.72 s/km |
1:53:49.3 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 11:10.4 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 8.21 s/km |
2:04:59.7 | 48.
3. class N1 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:12.0 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
91.5 km/h 8.27 s/km |
2:11:11.7 | 47.
3. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:55.6 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 9.12 s/km |
2:16:07.3 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 5:00.1 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 8.13 s/km |
2:21:07.4 | 44.
3. class N1 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:43.2 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:27:50.6 | 43.
3. class N1 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:17.0 | 40.
3. class N1 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:39:07.6 | 43.
3. class N1 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:39.6 | 49.
7. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 11.07 s/km |
2:45:47.2 | 42.
3. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 5:15.5 | 50.
7. class N1 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 11.72 s/km |
2:51:02.7 | 41.
3. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |