30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#113
SAS Zlín
N1
Final results
46. overall
5. class N1
46. Czech Republic
46. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 5:11.4 | 102.
8. class N1 102. ERC 102. Czech Republic |
82.5 km/h 11.18 s/km |
5:11.4 | 102.
8. class N1 102. ERC 102. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:57.3 | 90.
5. class N1 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 9.68 s/km |
15:08.7 | 92.
6. class N1 92. ERC 92. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 18:33.3 | 81.
4. class N1 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 10.10 s/km |
33:42.0 | 82.
4. class N1 82. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:33.3 | 75.
5. class N1 75. ERC 75. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 8.77 s/km |
41:15.3 | 75.
4. class N1 75. ERC 75. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:51.5 | 74.
5. class N1 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 8.36 s/km |
52:06.8 | 72.
4. class N1 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 18:22.1 | 67.
5. class N1 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:10:28.9 | 65.
4. class N1 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:29.6 | 60.
3. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:17:58.5 | 64.
4. class N1 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 11:02.0 | 63.
5. class N1 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 9.26 s/km |
1:29:00.5 | 63.
4. class N1 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 10:10.6 | 58.
4. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 10.17 s/km |
1:39:11.1 | 60.
4. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:14.6 | 61.
6. class N1 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 11.22 s/km |
1:44:25.7 | 58.
4. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 5:08.7 | 62.
7. class N1 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:49:34.4 | 57.
4. class N1 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:57.8 | 60.
6. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 10.15 s/km |
1:56:32.2 | 56.
4. class N1 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 11:30.4 | 51.
5. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 9.38 s/km |
2:08:02.6 | 51.
4. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:26.5 | 53.
6. class N1 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 9.80 s/km |
2:14:39.1 0:10 |
50.
4. class N1 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 | |||||
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:57.5 | 49.
4. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 9.39 s/km |
2:19:36.6 0:10 |
49.
4. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 5:05.6 | 49.
5. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 8.85 s/km |
2:24:42.2 0:10 |
47.
4. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:48.4 | 43.
4. class N1 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.70 s/km |
2:31:30.6 0:10 |
46.
4. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:21.9 | 42.
4. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 8.54 s/km |
2:42:52.5 0:10 |
46.
4. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 7:53.6 | 51.
8. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
71.9 km/h 18.89 s/km |
2:50:46.1 0:10 |
47.
5. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 6:01.6 | 52.
8. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
71.3 km/h 18.16 s/km |
2:56:47.7 0:10 |
46.
5. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |