30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:48.0 | 69.
7. class N3 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 7.90 s/km |
4:48.0 | 68.
7. class N3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:50.6 | 88.
10. class N3 88. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 9.23 s/km |
14:38.6 | 81.
9. class N3 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 17:37.2 | 68.
8. class N3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 7.98 s/km |
32:15.8 | 72.
9. class N3 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:23.3 | 68.
9. class N3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 7.96 s/km |
39:39.1 | 68.
9. class N3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:42.7 | 70.
10. class N3 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 7.86 s/km |
50:21.8 | 66.
9. class N3 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 18:15.5 | 65.
7. class N3 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:08:37.3 | 60.
7. class N3 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:36.5 | 64.
7. class N3 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:16:13.8 | 60.
7. class N3 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 11:27.2 | 68.
7. class N3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 10.70 s/km |
1:27:41.0 | 60.
7. class N3 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 10:32.9 | 61.
7. class N3 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 11.67 s/km |
1:38:13.9 | 58.
7. class N3 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:11.5 | 58.
6. class N3 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
82.5 km/h 10.78 s/km |
1:43:25.4 | 56.
6. class N3 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:46.8 | 44.
5. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:48:12.2 | 54.
6. class N3 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:35.3 | 44.
5. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 7.84 s/km |
1:54:47.5 | 53.
6. class N3 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 11:12.7 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:06:00.2 | 49.
6. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:11.2 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 8.18 s/km |
2:12:11.4 | 48.
6. class N3 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:51.7 | 42.
6. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 8.58 s/km |
2:17:03.1 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 5:03.0 | 46.
6. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 8.51 s/km |
2:22:06.1 | 45.
6. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:46.5 | 42.
5. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
86.1 km/h 8.51 s/km |
2:28:52.6 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:25.2 | 44.
5. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 8.74 s/km |
2:40:17.8 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:15.2 | 38.
5. class N3 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 8.49 s/km |
2:46:33.0 | 43.
6. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:55.2 | 35.
5. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 8.88 s/km |
2:51:28.2 | 42.
6. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |