30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#75
Roto Plzeň
N3
Final results
31. overall
4. class N3
31. Czech Republic
31. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:29.6 | 44.
1. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 5.32 s/km |
4:29.6 | 44.
1. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:52.8 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
100.1 km/h 5.33 s/km |
13:22.4 | 40.
2. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 16:36.0 | 44.
4. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h 5.67 s/km |
29:58.4 | 44.
4. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 6:55.7 | 45.
4. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
105.9 km/h 5.70 s/km |
36:54.1 | 42.
3. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:06.7 | 49.
5. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
104.0 km/h 5.81 s/km |
47:00.8 | 44.
4. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 17:15.9 | 50.
4. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
92.1 km/h 7.49 s/km |
1:04:16.7 | 40.
4. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:59.2 | 41.
4. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
105.0 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:11:15.9 | 40.
4. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:59.9 | 39.
4. class N3 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
105.2 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:21:15.8 | 39.
4. class N3 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:25.9 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 7.15 s/km |
1:30:41.7 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:37.1 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:35:18.8 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:40.8 | 34.
3. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 6.01 s/km |
1:39:59.6 | 36.
4. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:13.9 | 28.
3. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:46:13.5 | 34.
4. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 10:48.2 | 36.
4. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:57:01.7 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:06.1 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
93.0 km/h 7.64 s/km |
2:03:07.8 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:48.2 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 8.09 s/km |
2:07:56.0 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:48.1 | 34.
4. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.55 s/km |
2:12:44.1 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 7:03.0 | 53.
6. class N3 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
82.7 km/h 10.21 s/km |
2:19:47.1 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 12:34.2 | 52.
6. class N3 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 12.75 s/km |
2:32:21.3 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:30.3 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 10.08 s/km |
2:38:51.6 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:54.1 | 34.
4. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 8.73 s/km |
2:43:45.7 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |