30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#33
SAS Zlín
N4
Final results
17. overall
9. class N4
17. Czech Republic
17. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:30.2 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 5.41 s/km |
4:30.2 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:31.9 | 25.
8. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.92 s/km |
13:02.1 | 34.
15. class N4 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 17:32.9 | 67.
15. class N4 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 7.82 s/km |
30:35.0 | 51.
15. class N4 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 6:39.7 | 34.
14. class N4 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
110.2 km/h 4.39 s/km |
37:14.7 | 47.
15. class N4 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 9:26.0 | 25.
10. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
111.5 km/h 3.49 s/km |
46:40.7 | 40.
14. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 15:58.8 | 28.
13. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
99.5 km/h 4.58 s/km |
1:02:39.5 | 33.
13. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:33.1 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
112.0 km/h 4.01 s/km |
1:09:12.6 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:37.2 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
109.3 km/h 4.42 s/km |
1:18:49.8 | 29.
11. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:16.5 | 29.
11. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:28:06.3 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:28.7 | 21.
9. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h 4.79 s/km |
1:32:35.0 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:25.8 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 4.03 s/km |
1:37:00.8 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:04.5 | 23.
10. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:43:05.3 | 24.
11. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 10:08.1 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:53:13.4 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:33.3 | 22.
10. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:58:46.7 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:19.5 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 4.08 s/km |
2:03:06.2 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:24.4 | 15.
8. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
103.3 km/h 3.43 s/km |
2:07:30.6 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 5:59.4 | 19.
10. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 3.66 s/km |
2:13:30.0 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 10:08.1 | 19.
10. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 4.25 s/km |
2:23:38.1 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:36.7 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
101.1 km/h 4.42 s/km |
2:29:14.8 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:24.9 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 4.65 s/km |
2:33:39.7 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |