30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#57
Coyote Racing Team
N4
Final results
13. overall
6. class N4
13. Czech Republic
13. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:15.3 | 27.
8. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
100.7 km/h 3.32 s/km |
4:15.3 | 26.
8. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:32.4 | 29.
10. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
104.1 km/h 3.95 s/km |
12:47.7 | 26.
9. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 15:27.8 | 21.
7. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 3.10 s/km |
28:15.5 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 6:40.6 | 37.
15. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
109.9 km/h 4.46 s/km |
34:56.1 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 9:14.9 | 22.
7. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
113.7 km/h 2.85 s/km |
44:11.0 | 20.
7. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 15:30.0 | 20.
7. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 3.49 s/km |
59:41.0 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:29.5 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
113.0 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:06:10.5 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:18.9 | 20.
9. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
112.9 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:15:29.4 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 8:45.9 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 4.45 s/km |
1:24:15.3 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:17.4 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
99.9 km/h 3.21 s/km |
1:28:32.7 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:23.4 | 22.
9. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:32:56.1 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:37.0 | 48.
11. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 8.01 s/km |
1:39:33.1 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 9:39.0 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
106.8 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:49:12.1 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:18.8 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
106.8 km/h 2.64 s/km |
1:54:30.9 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:12.3 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 3.07 s/km |
1:58:43.2 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:49.4 | 37.
10. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
94.4 km/h 6.72 s/km |
2:03:32.6 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 5:55.8 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 3.29 s/km |
2:09:28.4 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 9:53.4 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.39 s/km |
2:19:21.8 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:26.7 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.36 s/km |
2:24:48.5 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:13.4 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 3.04 s/km |
2:29:01.9 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |