33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#76
A6
Final results
33. overall
2. class A6
33. Czech Republic
33. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:51.2 | 97.
9. class A6 97. ERC 97. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 9.08 s/km |
4:51.2 | 97.
9. class A6 97. ERC 97. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class A6 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
9:11.8 | 95.
9. class A6 95. ERC 95. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 10:31.6 | 77.
7. class A6 77. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 7.05 s/km |
19:43.4 | 79.
7. class A6 79. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:57.7 | 104.
12. class A6 104. ERC 104. Czech Republic |
71.9 km/h 18.52 s/km |
25:41.1 | 91.
8. class A6 91. ERC 91. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 5:13.6 | 86.
7. class A6 86. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 11.04 s/km |
30:54.7 | 90.
8. class A6 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 11:31.8 | 77.
8. class A6 77. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 10.56 s/km |
42:26.5 | 82.
8. class A6 82. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 8:09.1 | 65.
5. class A6 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 8.36 s/km |
50:35.6 | 70.
6. class A6 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 17:38.9 | 46.
5. class A6 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:08:14.5 | 53.
5. class A6 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 12:55.6 | 53.
6. class A6 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 7.66 s/km |
1:21:10.1 | 51.
5. class A6 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 8:20.4 | 48.
5. class A6 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 7.66 s/km |
1:29:30.5 | 45.
4. class A6 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 17:10.6 | 39.
4. class A6 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:46:41.1 | 41.
3. class A6 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 12:48.8 | 42.
5. class A6 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 8.14 s/km |
1:59:29.9 | 36.
3. class A6 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 8:17.3 | 39.
4. class A6 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 7.33 s/km |
2:07:47.2 | 36.
3. class A6 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 17:01.3 | 33.
4. class A6 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 6.53 s/km |
2:24:48.5 | 35.
4. class A6 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 15:12.7 | 35.
3. class A6 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:40:01.2 | 32.
3. class A6 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 12:53.6 | 50.
6. class A6 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
49.7 km/h 35.93 s/km |
2:52:54.8 | 36.
3. class A6 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 8:21.9 | 44.
5. class A6 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
81.5 km/h 12.64 s/km |
3:01:16.7 | 36.
2. class A6 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:56.8 | 35.
3. class A6 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
80.6 km/h 8.71 s/km |
3:09:13.5 | 35.
2. class A6 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 7:23.8 | 33.
2. class A6 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
92.1 km/h 7.39 s/km |
3:16:37.3 | 33.
2. class A6 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |