33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#49
AH Auto Rally Team
N4
Final results
9. overall
2. class N4
9. Czech Republic
9. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:15.6 | 32.
10. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 4.09 s/km |
4:15.6 | 32.
10. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
5. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:36.2 | 31.
9. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 9:34.2 | 32.
8. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.61 s/km |
18:10.4 | 32.
9. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:14.5 | 26.
6. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 4.06 s/km |
22:24.9 | 31.
8. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:18.5 | 24.
8. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
105.4 km/h 3.76 s/km |
26:43.4 | 27.
8. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:27.4 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 6.70 s/km |
37:10.8 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:24.5 | 29.
9. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 4.32 s/km |
44:35.3 | 21.
7. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 15:57.1 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.63 s/km |
1:00:32.4 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 11:32.5 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
101.9 km/h 3.42 s/km |
1:12:04.9 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:38.9 | 25.
6. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
92.9 km/h 4.16 s/km |
1:19:43.8 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 15:26.5 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
107.6 km/h 3.15 s/km |
1:35:10.3 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 11:18.6 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
104.0 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:46:28.9 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:38.3 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
93.0 km/h 4.04 s/km |
1:54:07.2 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 15:24.0 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
107.9 km/h 3.01 s/km |
2:09:31.2 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 13:46.1 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
104.5 km/h 2.84 s/km |
2:23:17.3 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 6:52.9 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
93.0 km/h 2.13 s/km |
2:30:10.2 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 6:37.1 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 3.42 s/km |
2:36:47.3 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:19.6 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 5.22 s/km |
2:44:06.9 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
|
Defekt | ||||||
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:32.4 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 2.86 s/km |
2:50:39.3 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |