33. Rally Saturnus 2010
European Cup Central [coef 10] • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS Speedway track (3 laps) (1.28 km) | 1:07.0 | 27.
7. class N3 7. class D2 4. class D3 27. European Cup Central 12. Slovenia |
68.8 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:07.0 | 27.
7. class N3 7. class D2 4. class D3 27. European Cup Central 12. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 5:35.6 | 16.
3. class N3 3. class D2 1. class D3 16. European Cup Central 8. Slovenia |
90.1 km/h 3.36 s/km |
6:42.6 | 15.
3. class N3 3. class D2 1. class D3 15. European Cup Central 7. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 11:54.4 | 19.
4. class N3 5. class D2 2. class D3 19. European Cup Central 11. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 4.11 s/km |
18:37.0 | 16.
3. class N3 3. class D2 1. class D3 16. European Cup Central 8. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.70 km) | 6:55.0 | 15.
1. class N3 3. class D2 1. class D3 15. European Cup Central 9. Slovenia |
75.5 km/h 5.74 s/km |
25:32.0 | 16.
3. class N3 2. class D2 1. class D3 16. European Cup Central 8. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 5:58.9 | 24.
4. class N3 7. class D2 2. class D3 24. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
84.3 km/h 5.74 s/km |
31:30.9 | 17.
3. class N3 3. class D2 1. class D3 17. European Cup Central 9. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 15:57.8 | 52.
8. class N3 9. class D2 4. class D3 51. European Cup Central 28. Slovenia |
59.4 km/h 17.73 s/km |
47:28.7 | 32.
6. class N3 8. class D2 3. class D3 32. European Cup Central 16. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.70 km) | 7:00.7 | 21.
4. class N3 8. class D2 3. class D3 21. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
74.4 km/h 6.23 s/km |
54:29.4 | 30.
6. class N3 8. class D2 3. class D3 30. European Cup Central 15. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 5:57.4 | 17.
2. class N3 5. class D2 1. class D3 17. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
84.6 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:00:26.8 | 27.
5. class N3 7. class D2 3. class D3 27. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 12:42.9 | 18.
3. class N3 5. class D2 2. class D3 18. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
74.6 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:13:09.7 | 26.
5. class N3 7. class D2 3. class D3 26. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.70 km) | 7:23.1 | 15.
3. class N3 4. class D2 2. class D3 15. European Cup Central 8. Slovenia |
70.7 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:20:32.8 | 21.
4. class N3 6. class D2 2. class D3 21. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 12:38.0 | 19.
5. class N3 7. class D2 3. class D3 19. European Cup Central 11. Slovenia |
83.4 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:33:10.8 | 21.
4. class N3 6. class D2 2. class D3 21. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
|
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 7:33.9 | 21.
5. class N3 6. class D2 2. class D3 21. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
80.6 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:40:44.7 | 21.
4. class N3 6. class D2 2. class D3 21. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
|
SS13 Višnja gora 1 (29.40 km) | Retired |