Season 2023
France
Guadeloupe 2023
13. 5. 2023, Petit-Bourg • ASA Caraïb • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 36.96 km - (cancelled 9.00 km) • Other years
1. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 17:37.35 | |||
2. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Charneau Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:55.78 | |||
3. | Beillevert Sébastien - Zonzon Lindsay | Citroën C2 R2 | 19:41.17 |
1. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 17:37.35 | |||
2. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Charneau Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:55.78 | |||
3. | Beillevert Sébastien - Zonzon Lindsay | Citroën C2 R2 | 19:41.17 |
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Baie-Mahault, Sainte-Anne • ASA Guadeloupe • entries/finish - 23/14 • asphalt 144.86 km - (cancelled 8.00 km) • Other years
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Kancel Ludovic | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:21:05.55 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:24:37.27 | |||
3. | Mavounzy Jean-Marie - Pheron Nancy | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:25:44.65 |
1. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:24:37.27 | |||
2. | Beillevert Sébastien - Zonzon Lindsay | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:32:01.09 | |||
3. | Louber Nicolas - Adams Teddy | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:40:18.10 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, Grand-Bourg (Marie-Galante) • ASA Guadeloupe • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt 54.90 km • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:58.04 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 28:30.28 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Brumier Ady | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:06.27 |
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:58.04 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 28:30.28 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Brumier Ady | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:06.27 |
9. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Basse-Terre • ASA Caraïb • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 106.93 km - (cancelled 8.63 km) • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.00 | |||
2. | Chaville Jean-Marc - Clede Mickael | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:14:02.05 | |||
3. | Figaro Jean-Christophe - Babel Anthony | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:17:18.80 |
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.00 | |||
2. | Louber Nicolas - Adams Teddy | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:18:44.72 |
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2023, Les Abymes, Jarry • ASA Guadeloupe • entries/finish - 19/13 • asphalt 46.33 km • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:40.85 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 28:42.31 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Brumier Ady | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:03.68 |
1. | Negre Stéphane - Gérard Charline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:40.85 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 28:42.31 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Brumier Ady | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:03.68 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Derussy Loïc |
106 [1.] |
212 [1.] |
80 [2.] | R |
80 [2.] |
478 |
||
2. | Louber Nicolas | - |
152 [3.] |
64 [5.] |
172 [2.] |
64 [5.] |
452 |
||
3. | Negre Stéphane | R |
R |
106 [1.] |
212 [1.] |
106 [1.] |
424 |
||
4. | Beillevert Sébastien |
76 [3.] |
172 [2.] |
68 [4.] | - |
68 [4.] |
384 |
||
5. | Ninou-Garay Philippe |
86 [2.] |
[6.] |
76 [3.] | - |
76 [3.] |
238 |
||
6. | Altis Anthony |
58 [4.] |
116 [4.] | R |
- | - |
174 |
||
7. | Tresor Olivier |
42 [6.] |
96 [5.] | - | R |
- |
138 |
||
8. | Paran Johann |
54 [5.] | R |
- | - | R |
54 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Adams Teddy |
68 |
136 [3.] |
64 [5.] |
172 [2.] |
64 [5.] |
504 |
||
2. | Codiamoutou Manuel |
106 [1.] |
172 [1.] |
80 [2.] |
R
|
80 [2.] |
438 |
||
3. | Gérard Charline |
R
|
R
|
106 [1.] |
212 [1.] |
106 [1.] |
424 |
||
4. | Kancel Ludovic | - |
212 |
56 | - |
62 |
330 |
||
5. | Zonzon Lindsay |
76 [3.] |
152 [2.] |
68 [4.] | - | - |
296 |
||
6. | Brumier Ady | - |
[6.] |
76 [3.] | - |
76 [3.] |
152 |
||
7. | Padou Lorenza |
70 [5.] |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
70 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Negre Stéphane | 3 | |
2. | Derussy Loïc | 2 |
Stage winners
1. | Negre Stéphane | 22 | |
2. | Derussy Loïc | 18 | |
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe | 16 | |
4. | Louber Nicolas | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Derussy Loïc | 25 | |
= | Negre Stéphane | 25 | |
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe | 7 |