Season 2021
Germany
Germany others 2021
13. 2. 2021, Hockenheimring • MSC Weingarten / MSC Brehmen • asphalt • Other years
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
26. 6. 2021, Gut Rosenhof • Norderstedter AMC • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt - gravel 53.60 km • Other years
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:20.4 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 35:16.8 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 35:34.6 |
3. 7. 2021, Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg • entries/finish - 94/69 • asphalt 33.84 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 19:46.1 | ||
2. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 19:49.7 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:53.4 |
3. 7. 2021, Gütersloh • entries/finish - 11/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 7. 2021, Saaldorf – Berchtolding • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 18/18 • gravel 4.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:49.0 | |||
2. | Altstetter Gerhard- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kaufbeuren | 5:56.1 | ||
3. | Seidl Jürgen - Seidl Anna-Maria | Audi S3 | 5:56.8 |
11. 7. 2021, Saaldorf – Berchtolding • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 4.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:44.0 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 5:48.2 | |||
3. | Altstetter Gerhard- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kaufbeuren | 5:54.1 |
24. 7. 2021, Hutthurm • MSG Hutthurm • entries/finish - 47/47 • asphalt 8.00 km • Other years
1. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 4:01.0 | ||
2. | Pauli Daniel | BMW 325i E30 | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 4:06.7 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Winklhofer Pirmin | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 4:07.2 |
retired crews received notional times for non-completed stages
24. 7. 2021, Hutthurm • MSG Hutthurm • entries/finish - 42/42 • asphalt 8.00 km • Other years
1. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 4:18.8 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 4:20.1 | ||
3. | Seidl Jürgen - Seidl Anna-Maria | Audi S3 | 4:24.3 |
retired crews received notional times for non-completed stages
25. 7. 2021, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 38/31 • asphalt 27.00 km • Other years
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 17:41.5 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Grundmann Stefan | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 18:02.4 | ||
3. | Carl Christian - Carl Joachim | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:21.4 |
timing mistake for crew #30 on SS2
25. 7. 2021, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 32/29 • asphalt 29.70 km • Other years
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 19:58.8 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 20:35.2 | |||
3. | Mann Björn - Carl Felix | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 20:43.9 |
31. 7. 2021, Zerf • MSC Zerf • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
31. 7. 2021, Ebern • AC Ebern • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt 30.92 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 17:37.6 | ||
2. | Mühl Werner - Bendig Karsten | BMW M3 E46 | 18:15.0 | |||
3. | Hillmann Ralf - Wollner Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | AMC Coburg | 18:15.2 |
7. 8. 2021, Untergröningen • MSC Untergröningen • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:17.3 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 11:20.6 | ||
3. | Stütz Ralf - Bandtel Naomi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 11:46.0 |
crew #3 and #13 shared the same car. #3 was unable to continue after accident of #13
4. 9. 2021, Deckenpfronn • MSC Calw • entries/finish - 50/40 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Tim | BMW M3 E36 | 20:54.4 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:54.8 | ||
3. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 21:50.0 |
11. 9. 2021, Deggendorf • AC Deggendorf • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 10:54.5 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Freimuth Georg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Freilassing | 10:55.9 | ||
3. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 11:08.5 |
11. 9. 2021 • AC Deggendorf • entries/finish - 45/43 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Auer Florian - Freimuth Georg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Freilassing | 9:58.5 | ||
2. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 9:59.3 | ||
3. | Hillmann Ralf - Seidl Anna-Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | AMC Coburg | 10:05.0 |
18. 9. 2021, Heroldstatt • MSC Laichingen • entries/finish - 41/34 • asphalt 33.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:06.0 | ||
2. | Noller René - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 20:15.0 | ||
3. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 20:47.2 |
2. 10. 2021, Tuntenhausen • RG Rosenheim • entries/finish - 54/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 5:23.3 | |||
2. | Haagn Josef - Blank Andreas | BMW M135i F21 | 5:23.4 | |||
3. | Kainz Martin - Urban Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 5:24.4 |
2. 10. 2021, Tuntenhausen • entries/finish - 61/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kainz Martin - Urban Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 5:19.1 | ||
2. | Haagn Josef - Blank Andreas | BMW M135i F21 | 5:23.1 | |||
3. | Sobek Thomas - Reppenthien Stephanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 5:24.1 |
9. 10. 2021, Wolfhagen • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 60.80 km - (cancelled 4.70 km) • Other years
1. | Gropengiesser Chris - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Emstal | 35:45.2 | ||
2. | Sawicki Damian - Rauber Tim | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:48.1 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:59.6 |
9. 10. 2021, Wolfhagen • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt • Other years
6. 11. 2021, Losheim am See • MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 26/26 • asphalt • Other years
13. 11. 2021, Ichenheim • MRSV Ichenheim e.V. • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt 14.43 km • Other years
1. | Kübler Ulrich - Kübler Rick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 10:10.5 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | 10:23.8 | |||
3. | Bannwarth Manfred - Rieth Bernd | BMW M140i F20 xDrive | 10:27.3 |
13. 11. 2021, Ichenheim • MRSV Ichenheim e.V. • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt • Other years