Season 2021
Italy
Nazionale Zona 8 2021
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 60.00 km • Other years
1. | Lombardo Roberto - Spanò Andrea Domenico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor Team Nisseno | 34:33.5 | ||
2. | Mirabile Maurizio - Calderone Calogero | Škoda Fabia R5 | 35:17.0 | |||
3. | Angelucci Fabio - Cambria Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 35:19.7 |
1. | Lombardo Roberto - Spanò Andrea Domenico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor Team Nisseno | 34:33.5 | ||
2. | Mirabile Maurizio - Calderone Calogero | Škoda Fabia R5 | 35:17.0 | |||
3. | Angelucci Fabio - Cambria Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 35:19.7 |
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Caltanissetta • entries/finish - 53/34 • asphalt 50.19 km • Other years
1. | Lombardo Roberto - Spiteri Alessio Dario | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Caltanissetta Corse | 30:46.6 | ||
2. | Craparo Agostino - Lo Verme Giovanni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RO Racing | 31:28.2 | ||
3. | Lo Cascio Salvatore - Raimondi Manfredi | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 31:28.3 |
1. | Lombardo Roberto - Spiteri Alessio Dario | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Caltanissetta Corse | 30:46.6 | ||
2. | Craparo Agostino - Lo Verme Giovanni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RO Racing | 31:28.2 | ||
3. | Lo Cascio Salvatore - Raimondi Manfredi | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 31:28.3 |
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Gliaca Di Piraino • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 54.45 km • Other years
1. | Pollara Marco - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 34:05.3 | ||
2. | Lombardo Roberto - Spanò Andrea Domenico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 34:51.3 | |||
3. | Morreale Gabriele Domenico - Scolaro Giuseppe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 35:02.8 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 34:05.3 | ||
2. | Lombardo Roberto - Spanò Andrea Domenico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 34:51.3 | |||
3. | Morreale Gabriele Domenico - Scolaro Giuseppe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 35:02.8 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 55.65 km • Other years
1. | Profeta Alessio - Raccuia Sergio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tempo Srl | 35:29.6 | ||
2. | Nastasi Andrea - Rappazzo Graziella | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team del Mago ASD | 37:10.4 | ||
3. | Mistretta Bartolomeo - Anastasi Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | Team del Mago ASD | 37:40.7 |
1. | Profeta Alessio - Raccuia Sergio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tempo Srl | 35:29.6 | ||
2. | Nastasi Andrea - Rappazzo Graziella | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team del Mago ASD | 37:10.4 | ||
3. | Mistretta Bartolomeo - Anastasi Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | Team del Mago ASD | 37:40.7 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 62.64 km • Other years
1. | Pollara Marco - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 36:09.2 | ||
2. | Profeta Alessio - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 36:23.2 | ||
3. | Di Giorgio Giuseppe - Rosato Ivan Carmelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Casarano Rally Team | 36:40.9 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 36:09.2 | ||
2. | Profeta Alessio - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 36:23.2 | ||
3. | Di Giorgio Giuseppe - Rosato Ivan Carmelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Casarano Rally Team | 36:40.9 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Millonzi Filippo |
7.5 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
7.5 |