Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 4 2019
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2019, Clavier • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 132.48 km - (cancelled 6.12 km) • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:07 | |||
2. | Jullien Dominique - Helson David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:36 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:11 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:07 | |||
2. | Jullien Dominique - Helson David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:36 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:11 |
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2019, Hannut • entries/finish - 136/72 • asphalt 126.84 km • Other years
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:09:22 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Moons Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:48 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:09:22 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Moons Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:48 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Dinant • entries/finish - 150/88 • asphalt 120.96 km • Other years
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:14 | |||
2. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:07:17 | |||
3. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:41 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:14 | |||
2. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:07:17 | |||
3. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:41 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 91/52 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:16 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:16 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 130/85 • asphalt 129.81 km - (cancelled 11.69 km) • Other years
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Sautin • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 134.85 km - (cancelled 17.15 km) • Other years
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:04:31 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:10 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141.63 km • Other years
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Bièvre • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 175.59 km • Other years
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:53 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:34:30 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:35:06 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:53 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:34:30 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:35:06 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Waremme • entries/finish - 154/94 • asphalt 141.00 km - (cancelled 7.59 km) • Other years
1. | Vrijdaghs Bart - Jordens Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:09:40 | |||
2. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:44 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:11 |
1. | Vrijdaghs Bart - Jordens Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:09:40 | |||
2. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:44 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:11 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mettet • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 114.72 km • Other years
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:55 | |||
2. | Truyens Bert - Reynders Jeroen | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:13 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Lardinois Arnaud | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:05:39 |
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:55 | |||
2. | Truyens Bert - Reynders Jeroen | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:13 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Lardinois Arnaud | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:05:39 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Marion Dimitri | - | R |
34 [7.] | - |
41 [3.] | - |
35 [6.] |
45 [2.] | - | R |
155 |
||
2. | Remilly Jordan | - |
50 [1.] |
45 [2.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
145 |