Season 2019
France
Challenge Petites Cylindrées 2019
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 37/30 • asphalt 150.51 km • Other years
1. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:39:42.3 | |||
2. | Choquet Arnaud - Dehaynin Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:40:16.0 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:43:05.9 |
1. | Lecuyer Hervé - Chambelland Clio | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:51:05.4 | |||
2. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:51:56.4 | |||
3. | Comte Mickaël - Comte Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 V85 | 1:54:12.0 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Bastia, Calvi • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 164.06 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-Josée | BMW M3 E30 | 1:50:39.8 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 911 Carrera RS Proto | 1:53:41.0 | |||
3. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:59:34.5 |
1. | Gonnet Réginald - Pouget Sacha | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:12:25.9 | |||
2. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:13:20.1 | |||
3. | Nanni Xavier - Nanni Erika | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:14:01.9 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 117.95 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:57.4 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:01.5 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:43.8 |
1. | Duhamel Benjamin - Boulegriblet Sonia | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 | 1:24:28.5 | |||
2. | Lecuyer Hervé - Chambelland Clio | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:29:28.2 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2019, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 189.14 km • Other years
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:58:06.7 | |||
2. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:59:05.8 | |||
3. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:00:29.5 |
1. | Moutouh Lionel - Guillet Perrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:06:14.2 | |||
2. | Roux Jean-Pierre - Roux Christophe-Ari | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:18:18.3 | |||
3. | Tabard Georges - Reverchon Christian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:18:41.2 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 44/26 • asphalt 157.50 km • Other years
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 2:03:00.3 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:03:30.9 | |||
3. | Priori Williams - Bernardo Steeve | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:04:28.6 |
1. | Moutouh Lionel - Guillet Perrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:13:23.7 | |||
2. | Lecuyer Hervé - Chambelland Clio | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:19:41.4 | |||
3. | Duhamel Benjamin - Boulegriblet Sonia | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 | 5:26:13.2 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 174.90 km • Other years
1. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:08.7 | |||
2. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:39:11.8 | |||
3. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:15.3 |
1. | Moutouh Lionel - Guillet Perrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:46:46.7 | |||
2. | Comte Mickaël - Comte Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 V85 | 1:49:27.8 | |||
3. | Lecuyer Hervé - Chambelland Clio | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:51:49.9 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 163.28 km • Other years
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:33.4 | |||
2. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:32:25.0 | |||
3. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:29.0 |
1. | Moutouh Lionel - Guillet Perrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:46:11.1 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Volkswagen Scirocco I | 1:49:11.7 | |||
3. | Roux Jean-Pierre - Roux Christophe-Ari | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:50:35.5 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 46/? • asphalt 169.49 km • Other years
1. | Rulland Alain - Fabre Ingrid | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:31.4 | |||
2. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:54:00.4 | |||
3. | Ducreux Michel - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:54:54.7 |
1. | Comte Mickaël - Comte Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 V85 | 2:03:15.1 | |||
2. | Moutouh Lionel - Percebois Elise | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:04:31.5 | |||
3. | Beltrami Jean-Luc - Moussier Sylvie | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:29:55.9 |
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt 191.49 km - (cancelled 104.23 km) • Other years
1. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 911 Carrera RS Proto | 1:06:16.7 | |||
2. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:24.9 | |||
3. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:08:07.3 |
1. | Duhamel Benjamin - Szys Solenne | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 | 1:11:49.5 | |||
2. | "Vaness" - Vanhaesebrouck Martine | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:20:38.5 | |||
3. | Marchand Patrick - Queirolo Sylvie | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 1:28:14.9 |
Leg 2 cancelled after SS4 due to flood and dangerous road conditions.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Moutouh Lionel |
3 R | - |
3 R |
31 [1.] |
31 [1.] |
31 [1.] |
31 [1.] |
23 [2.] | - |
153 |
||
2. | Lecuyer Hervé |
31 [1.] | - |
27 [2.] |
3 R |
27 [2.] |
23 [3.] | - |
3 R | - |
114 |
||
3. | Comte Mickaël |
23 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
23 [2.] | - |
31 [1.] | - |
77 |
||
4. | Duhamel Benjamin | - | - |
31 [1.] | - |
3 [3.] | - | - | - |
31 [1.] |
65 |
||
5. | Roux Jean-Pierre | - | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - |
23 [3.] | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Tabard Georges | - | - | - |
23 [3.] | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - |
40 |
||
7. | Gonnet Réginald | - |
31 [1.] |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
8. | Levêque José |
27 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
9. | Testa William | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - |
27 |
||
10. | "Vaness" |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [2.] |
26 |
||
11. | Sola Jean-Claude | - |
23 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
12. | Beltrami Jean-Luc | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [3.] | - |
23 |
||
13. | Asnar Frédéric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [4.] |
21 |
||
14. | Marchand Patrick | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [3.] |
20 |
||
15. | Paqueraud Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Nanni Xavier | - |
17 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
17. | Tan Olivier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Dominique Laurent | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - |
3 |
||
19. | Turpin Claude | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - |
3 |
||
20. | Fabianelli Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Moutouh Lionel | 4 | |
2. | Duhamel Benjamin | 2 | |
3. | Lecuyer Hervé | 1 | |
= | Gonnet Réginald | 1 | |
= | Comte Mickaël | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Moutouh Lionel | 51 | |
2. | Duhamel Benjamin | 17 | |
3. | Comte Mickaël | 6 | |
4. | Levêque José | 4 | |
= | Testa William | 4 | |
6. | Gonnet Réginald | 3 | |
7. | Lecuyer Hervé | 2 | |
= | Sola Jean-Claude | 2 | |
= | Fabianelli Eric | 2 | |
10. | Nanni Xavier | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Moutouh Lionel | 62 | |
2. | Duhamel Benjamin | 15 | |
3. | Lecuyer Hervé | 6 | |
= | Gonnet Réginald | 6 | |
5. | Comte Mickaël | 2 | |
6. | Fabianelli Eric | 1 |