Season 2016
Poland
Rallyland Cup 2016
13. 2. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 65/53 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Brzeziński Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:40.0 | |||
2. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 29:01.2 | |||
3. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 29:25.1 |
1. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 29:25.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 29:36.6 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 30:01.5 |
9. 4. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 65/59 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Brzeziński Jakub | Ford Fiesta Proto | 32:10.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:21.1 | |||
3. | Chrobak Piotr - Chrobak Przemysław | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:24.5 |
1. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:21.1 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Marciniak Szymon | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 32:48.1 | |||
3. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:52.1 |
7. 5. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 60/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:34.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:36.5 | |||
3. | Suder Jerzy - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:40.1 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:34.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:36.5 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 35:44.6 |
18. 6. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 44/36 • asphalt - gravel 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 33:30.1 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:24.9 | |||
3. | Suder Jerzy - Szczepański Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:46.8 |
1. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:24.9 | |||
2. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:01.7 | |||
3. | Drabik Stanisław - Bendykowski Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:29.6 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt - gravel 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Przybek Monika | Ford Fiesta Proto | 34:38.2 | |||
2. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:09.2 | |||
3. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:26.5 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:09.2 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:26.5 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Stańczak Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:32.3 |
15. 10. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:16.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Szczepański Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:35.9 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Kieremkampt Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:46.5 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:16.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Szczepański Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:35.9 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Kieremkampt Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:46.5 |
3. 12. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt - gravel 35.10 km - (cancelled 8.40 km) • Other years
1. | Kuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:08.9 | |||
2. | Drabik Stanisław - Rzeźnik Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:13.6 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:14.0 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:14.0 | |||
2. | Gałka Rafał - Czekan Błażej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:24.7 | |||
3. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:26.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Szupryczyński Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
154 |
||
2. | Nowakowski Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
125 |
||
3. | Nowak Rafał | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
94 |
||
4. | Przeorski Bartłomiej | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
40 |
||
4. | Smardz Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
6. | Kalinowski Adam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
7. | Adamczak Bartłomiej | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
8. | Słodownik Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
9. | Kwiatkowski Adam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
10. | Polaschke Cezary | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
10. | Kotarski Artur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
12. | Gospodarek Łukasz | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
14 |
||
13. | Strzyż Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
14. | Zembrzycki Krystian | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 |
||
14. | Cirocki Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
16. | Zieliński Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Kalinowski Bartosz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
18. | Makowski Bartosz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
19. | Harastowicz Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Damps Wiktor | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
21. | Kasuła Konrad | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
1 |