Season 2016
Poland
Rallyland Cup 2016
13. 2. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 65/53 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Brzeziński Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:40.0 | |||
2. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 29:01.2 | |||
3. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 29:25.1 |
1. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 29:25.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 29:36.6 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 30:01.5 |
9. 4. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 65/59 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Brzeziński Jakub | Ford Fiesta Proto | 32:10.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:21.1 | |||
3. | Chrobak Piotr - Chrobak Przemysław | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:24.5 |
1. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 32:21.1 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Marciniak Szymon | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 32:48.1 | |||
3. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:52.1 |
7. 5. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 60/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:34.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:36.5 | |||
3. | Suder Jerzy - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:40.1 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:34.5 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:36.5 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 35:44.6 |
18. 6. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 44/36 • asphalt - gravel 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 33:30.1 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:24.9 | |||
3. | Suder Jerzy - Szczepański Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:46.8 |
1. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 34:24.9 | |||
2. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:01.7 | |||
3. | Drabik Stanisław - Bendykowski Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:29.6 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt - gravel 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Olchawski Grzegorz - Przybek Monika | Ford Fiesta Proto | 34:38.2 | |||
2. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:09.2 | |||
3. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:26.5 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 35:09.2 | |||
2. | Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:26.5 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Stańczak Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:32.3 |
15. 10. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:16.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Szczepański Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:35.9 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Kieremkampt Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:46.5 |
1. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:16.1 | |||
2. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Szczepański Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:35.9 | |||
3. | Gałka Rafał - Kieremkampt Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:46.5 |
3. 12. 2016, Lipka • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt - gravel 35.10 km - (cancelled 8.40 km) • Other years
1. | Kuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:08.9 | |||
2. | Drabik Stanisław - Rzeźnik Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:13.6 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:14.0 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:14.0 | |||
2. | Gałka Rafał - Czekan Błażej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:24.7 | |||
3. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:26.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Stec Adam |
[14.] |
[3.] |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[3.] |
105 |
||
2. | Pisz Paweł |
[1.] | R |
R |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[5.] |
[4.] |
90 |
||
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - |
[2.] | R |
79 |
||
4. | Jurkun Tomasz |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[22.] | - |
[3.] | - |
[1.] |
67 |
||
5. | Gałka Rafał |
[5.] | - | R |
- |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[2.] |
55 |
||
6. | Kaczorowski Robert |
[21.] |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[14.] |
[6.] |
[26.] |
48 |
||
7. | Drabik Stanisław | R |
[10.] |
[13.] |
[3.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | - |
36 |
||
8. | Rybarczyk Jarosław |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[12.] |
[2.] |
[12.] |
[14.] |
[9.] |
28 |
||
9. | Bartołd Igor |
[4.] | - |
[3.] | - | R |
- | - |
27 |
||
10. | Matysiak Dawid |
[12.] |
[7.] |
[5.] |
[6.] | R |
[19.] |
[24.] |
24 |
||
11. | Knapiński Łukasz | - |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[14.] |
22 |
||
12. | Kurpiński Daniel |
[7.] |
[9.] |
[8.] | R |
R |
- |
[49.] |
12 |
||
12. | Błaszkowski Karol |
[31.] | - |
[15.] |
[4.] | - | - |
[25.] |
12 |
||
14. | Kozłowski Piotr | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[5.] |
11 |
||
15. | Chodzyński Dariusz | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - |
10 |
||
16. | Bojanowski Mateusz |
[13.] |
[11.] |
[6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
16. | Szupryczyński Piotr |
[11.] |
[13.] |
[14.] |
[8.] |
[13.] |
[13.] |
[8.] |
8 |
||
16. | Cichocki Filip | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] |
8 |
||
16. | Brzoskowski Piotr | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | R |
8 |
||
16. | Gotowski Wojciech |
[6.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Nowakowski Sławomir |
[22.] |
[15.] |
[18.] |
[11.] |
[10.] |
[7.] |
[22.] |
7 |
||
22. | Bartela Robert |
[15.] | R |
[9.] |
[9.] |
[11.] |
[10.] |
[10.] |
6 |
||
22. | Baldwin Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
6 |
||
22. | Wszelaki Jarosław | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
25. | Rybiński Mariusz | - |
[12.] |
[32.] |
[10.] |
[8.] | - | - |
5 |
||
26. | Wacławik Michał | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - |
4 |
||
27. | Unger Marcin | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
[9.] | - |
2 |
||
27. | Śliwiński Marcin |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
27. | Sierota Adam | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
30. | Schmidt Oscar |
[10.] | - | R |
- | R |
R |
[27.] |
1 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Stec Adam | 3 | |
2. | Pisz Paweł | 2 | |
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr | 1 | |
= | Jurkun Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Stec Adam | 23 | |
2. | Pisz Paweł | 11 | |
3. | Jurkun Tomasz | 6 | |
= | Korzeniewski Piotr | 6 | |
5. | Gałka Rafał | 3 | |
6. | Drabik Stanisław | 2 | |
7. | Knapiński Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Rybarczyk Jarosław | 1 | |
= | Chodzyński Dariusz | 1 | |
= | Szupryczyński Piotr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Stec Adam | 20 | |
2. | Pisz Paweł | 16 | |
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr | 8 | |
4. | Gałka Rafał | 7 | |
5. | Jurkun Tomasz | 2 | |
6. | Knapiński Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Chodzyński Dariusz | 1 |