Season 2016
Spain
Spain Gravel 2016
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2016, Lorca • entries/finish - 75/56 • gravel 102.86 km • Other years
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:06:10.9 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:06:45.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:51.4 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:06:10.9 | ||
2. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:06:45.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:51.4 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 84/57 • gravel 111.02 km • Other years
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:12:58.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:13:45.5 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:25.1 |
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:12:58.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:13:45.5 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:25.1 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/35 • gravel 119.40 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:07:03.2 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:24.9 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:10:07.8 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:07:03.2 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:24.9 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:10:07.8 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/20 • gravel 127.20 km • Other years
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:33:39.4 | |||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:36:50.6 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:38:40.4 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:33:39.4 | |||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:36:50.6 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:38:40.4 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 84/37 • gravel 108.00 km • Other years
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:23:52.7 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:24:13.3 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:24:35.2 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:23:52.7 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:24:13.3 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:24:35.2 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Plasencia • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 104.54 km - (cancelled 14.70 km) • Other years
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:12:43.0 | ||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:12:45.6 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:12:43.0 | ||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:12:45.6 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 54/31 • gravel 77.40 km • Other years
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:05:38.0 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:03.0 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:06:18.8 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:05:38.0 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:03.0 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:06:18.8 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2016, Pozoblanco • entries/finish - 60/33 • gravel 94.86 km • Other years
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:09.1 | |||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:03:26.6 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:09.1 | |||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:03:26.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Villanueva Alexander |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
2 [19.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
227 |
||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge |
35 [1.] | R |
R |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
175 |
||
3. | González Espino Marcos |
30 [2.] | R |
R |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [3.] |
19 [7.] |
27 [3.] |
153 |
||
4. | Basols Aguilera Josep |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] | - |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | R |
140 |
||
5. | Aldecoa Carlos |
17 [8.] |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] | R |
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] | - |
23 [5.] |
132 |
||
6. | Eizmendi Gorka |
9 [12.] |
23 [5.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] | R |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] |
19 [7.] |
129 |
||
7. | Pardo Siota Javier |
5 [16.] |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
9 [12.] | - |
21 [6.] |
101 |
||
8. | Forés Pérez Eduard |
11 [11.] | R |
17 [8.] | R |
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
17 [8.] | R |
85 |
||
9. | Quintana Juan Carlos |
13 [10.] |
19 [7.] |
23 [5.] | R |
11 [11.] |
13 [10.] | R |
R |
79 |
||
10. | Quijada David |
19 [7.] |
25 [4.] | R |
- |
8 [13.] | R |
21 [6.] | R |
73 |
||
11. | Aguado Juan Carlos |
25 [4.] | R |
R |
R |
[30.] |
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] | R |
71 |
||
12. | Villanueva Williams | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | R |
13 [10.] |
30 [2.] |
66 |
||
13. | Mora José Manuel |
[25.] | - |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
5 [16.] |
8 [13.] |
27 [3.] | R |
59 |
||
14. | Vigo Édgar | - |
[24.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
55 |
||
15. | Sosa Gustavo |
23 [5.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
15 [9.] |
11 [11.] | - |
49 |
||
16. | Rivas Fuentes David | - |
7 [14.] |
19 [7.] |
13 [10.] | R |
2 [19.] | - | - |
41 |
||
17. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel |
8 [13.] |
11 [11.] |
11 [11.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
11 [11.] |
41 |
||
18. | Roma Nani | - |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
19. | Pons Xevi | - | R |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
20. | Amador Juan Luis |
[23.] |
2 [19.] |
8 [13.] | R |
3 [18.] |
5 [16.] |
8 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
34 |
||
21. | Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo |
[35.] |
3 [18.] |
5 [16.] |
9 [12.] | R |
[24.] |
7 [14.] |
9 [12.] |
33 |
||
22. | García Iglesias Manuel J. | R |
R |
21 [6.] | R |
7 [14.] | R |
- | R |
28 |
||
23. | Membrado Josep María | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
27 |
||
24. | Sal Mateu Alfredo | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
25. | López Pepe |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
26. | Izagirre José Javier | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
27. | Leyún Javier |
4 [17.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
28. | Silva Losada Pablo |
[21.] |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
||
29. | Domènech Xavi | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
30. | Fernández Negro Carlos | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
31. | Nafría David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
17 |
||
32. | Rozada Castañón Roberto |
[27.] |
1 [20.] | R |
8 [13.] | R |
6 [15.] | - | - |
15 |
||
33. | García Ramos Cristóbal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
15 |
||
34. | Lapuente Rubén |
[42.] |
6 [15.] |
7 [14.] | R |
- | R |
- | - |
13 |
||
35. | Vidales Xavi | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
36. | García González Unai |
[29.] |
[27.] |
3 [18.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] |
13 |
||
37. | Cornet Vila Ramón | R |
[29.] |
2 [19.] | - |
[22.] |
[22.] |
5 [16.] |
5 [16.] |
12 |
||
38. | Barredo Presa Iñaki |
[22.] |
[38.] | R |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
39. | Blanco Parejo Félix | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | R |
11 |
||
40. | Tirado Víctor |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - |
10 |
||
41. | Gutiérrez León Jorge | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
42. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz |
[30.] |
[28.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | R |
- |
[29.] |
9 |
||
43. | Peláez José Luis |
7 [14.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
44. | Sánchez Salazar Manolo | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | R |
R |
[21.] | R |
7 |
||
45. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - |
7 |
||
46. | García Molina José Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||
47. | López Archilla Andrés | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
6 |
||
48. | Vallejo Luís Enrique | R |
5 [16.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
- |
5 |
||
49. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
50. | Varela Roca José Ángel | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
51. | Domenech Josep Antón | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
52. | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
4 [17.] | R |
4 |
||
53. | Narbaiza Iñaki |
[34.] |
[30.] | R |
- |
[24.] |
[21.] | R |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
54. | Kinn Daniel |
3 [18.] |
[23.] | R |
R |
- | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
55. | Fuertes Iván |
[33.] |
[32.] |
[22.] | - | R |
[34.] |
3 [18.] |
[21.] |
3 |
||
56. | Navas Martín |
2 [19.] | R |
- | R |
R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
57. | Pérez Sánchez Javier |
[37.] |
[31.] | R |
- | R |
[25.] |
2 [19.] |
[24.] |
2 |
||
58. | Grasa Royo Víctor |
[41.] | R |
[26.] | - | R |
[23.] | R |
2 [19.] |
2 |
||
59. | Solans Jan |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
1 |
||
60. | Bouza Díaz Javier |
[36.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
61. | Sabater Alex | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
62. | Zapata Rodríguez José María | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | R |
1 |
||
63. | Vidal Mercadal Joan |
[40.] |
[34.] |
[25.] | R |
[28.] |
[30.] |
[24.] |
1 [20.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Sánchez Óscar |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
2 [19.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
227 |
||
2. | González Delgado Eduardo |
30 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [3.] |
19 [7.] |
27 [3.] |
153 |
||
3. | Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | - |
R
|
R
|
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
140 |
||
4. | Mercader Jordi |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] | - |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
R
|
140 |
||
5. | Goikoetxea Javier |
17 [8.] |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
R
|
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] | - |
23 [5.] |
132 |
||
6. | Olasagasti Haritz |
9 [12.] |
23 [5.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] |
R
|
17 [8.] | - |
19 [7.] |
114 |
||
7. | Viéitez Ferradáns José |
5 [16.] |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
9 [12.] | - |
21 [6.] |
101 |
||
8. | Uson Castells David |
11 [11.] |
R
|
17 [8.] |
R
|
21 [6.] |
19 [7.] |
17 [8.] |
R
|
85 |
||
9. | Bonilla Ariday |
13 [10.] |
19 [7.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
11 [11.] |
13 [10.] |
R
|
R
|
79 |
||
10. | Canelo Daniel |
19 [7.] |
25 [4.] |
R
|
- |
8 [13.] |
R
|
21 [6.] |
R
|
73 |
||
11. | Valle Núñez Vanessa |
25 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
[30.] |
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
71 |
||
12. | Aguado Borja | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
R
|
13 [10.] |
30 [2.] |
66 |
||
13. | Pérez Fernández Adrián |
[25.] | - |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
5 [16.] |
8 [13.] |
27 [3.] |
R
|
59 |
||
14. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - |
[24.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
55 |
||
15. | Amigò Colón Xavier | - |
R
|
35 [1.] | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - |
54 |
||
16. | Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
8 [13.] |
11 [11.] |
11 [11.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
11 [11.] |
41 |
||
17. | Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio | - |
7 [14.] |
19 [7.] |
13 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
39 |
||
18. | Haro Álex | - |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
18. | Sanjuan Rodrigo |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
20. | Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel |
[35.] |
3 [18.] |
5 [16.] |
9 [12.] |
R
|
[24.] |
7 [14.] |
9 [12.] |
33 |
||
21. | García Martin Miguel | - |
R
|
21 [6.] |
R
|
7 [14.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
28 |
||
22. | Vilamala Jordi | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
27 |
||
23. | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
11 [11.] | - |
26 |
||
24. | Pérez-Castejón García José |
[23.] | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
5 [16.] |
8 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
24 |
||
25. | Peñate Rogelio |
23 [5.] | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
23 |
||
25. | Fernández Villanueva Daniel | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
27. | Rozada Borja |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
27. | Gómez Eneko | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
29. | Carrasco Helena |
4 [17.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
29. | Murado González José |
[21.] |
13 [10.] |
6 [15.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
19 |
||
31. | López Alejandro |
[22.] | - |
R
|
11 [11.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - |
17 |
||
31. | Osete Jorge | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
31. | Coronado Axel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
17 |
||
34. | Pérez Orellana Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
15 [9.] |
16 |
||
35. | Sanjuan Diego | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - |
15 |
||
36. | Hereu Jordi | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
36. | Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
[29.] |
[27.] |
3 [18.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] |
13 |
||
38. | Noguer Sánchez Dani |
R
|
[29.] |
2 [19.] | - |
[22.] |
[22.] |
5 [16.] |
5 [16.] |
12 |
||
39. | Espino Gómez Pedro | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - |
R
|
11 |
||
40. | Cué Daniel |
3 [18.] |
[23.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
7 [14.] |
10 |
||
41. | Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | - |
[28.] | - | - |
9 [12.] |
R
|
- |
[29.] |
9 |
||
41. | San Juan Felipe | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
41. | Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
[27.] |
1 [20.] |
R
|
8 [13.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
9 |
||
44. | Antón Sánchez Sindo | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
45. | Colchón Francisco Miguel | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - |
7 |
||
45. | Peláez Jovino | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
45. | Velasco Enrique |
7 [14.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
45. | Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
R
|
R
|
[21.] |
R
|
7 |
||
49. | Muriedas Julio |
[42.] |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
49. | Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
49. | López Hidalgo Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
6 |
||
52. | Cumbrero Daniel |
R
|
5 [16.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
5 |
||
53. | Marchal Manel | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
53. | Trancón Aural Esther | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - |
4 |
||
53. | Martín Sierra Antonio | - | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
4 [17.] |
R
|
4 |
||
53. | Etxeberria Unai |
[34.] |
[30.] |
R
|
- |
[24.] |
[21.] | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
53. | Paz Ignacio | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
53. | Varela Roca Francisco | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
59. | Camps Trabal Laura | - |
[32.] |
[22.] | - |
R
|
[34.] |
3 [18.] |
[21.] |
3 |
||
60. | Lázaro Miguel Ángel | - |
2 [19.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
60. | Cancela Boga Sergio |
[31.] | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - |
2 |
||
60. | González Márquez José A. |
[37.] |
[31.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
[25.] |
2 [19.] |
[24.] |
2 |
||
60. | Cerezo Martín Sergio |
[41.] |
R
|
[26.] | - |
R
|
[23.] |
R
|
2 [19.] |
2 |
||
60. | Espinoza Adolfo |
2 [19.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
65. | Anglada Marta | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
65. | Bouza Lage Iván |
[36.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
65. | Barreiro Mauro |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
1 |
||
65. | Pedraz Manuel | - | - | - |
R
|
[28.] |
[30.] |
[24.] |
1 [20.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Villanueva Alexander | 4 | |
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge | 2 | |
3. | Roma Nani | 1 | |
= | Pons Xevi | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Villanueva Alexander | 34 | |
2. | Pons Xevi | 7 | |
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep | 5 | |
4. | del Cid Valiente Jorge | 4 | |
5. | Roma Nani | 3 | |
= | Mora José Manuel | 3 | |
7. | González Espino Marcos | 2 | |
= | Sosa Gustavo | 2 | |
9. | Membrado Josep María | 1 | |
= | Aguado Juan Carlos | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Villanueva Alexander | 39 | |
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge | 12 | |
3. | Roma Nani | 6 | |
4. | Pons Xevi | 3 | |
5. | González Espino Marcos | 1 | |
= | Basols Aguilera Josep | 1 |