11. Critérium de Málaga - Rallye de Tierra 2016
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016 • gravel 77.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
043*** | 1 |
1:05:38.0 |
70.8 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi |
Citroën DS3 R5 Moto Club Igualada |
S 2*** | 1 |
1:06:03.0 |
+25.0 +25.0 |
70.3 0.32 |
|||
3. | #17 |
Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
797*** | 1 |
1:06:18.8 |
+40.8 +15.8 |
70.0 0.53 |
|||
4. | #2 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Urraki |
633*** | 1 |
1:06:49.0 |
+1:11.0 +30.2 |
69.5 0.92 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
209*** | 1 |
1:07:29.4 |
+1:51.4 +40.4 |
68.8 1.44 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Quijada David - Canelo Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Plasencia |
536*** |
1 N |
1:07:45.5 |
+2:07.5 +16.1 |
68.5 1.65 |
|||
7. | #5 |
González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Canarias Sport Club |
544*** | 1 |
1:08:00.9 |
+2:22.9 +15.4 |
68.3 1.85 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Motor Club Sabadell |
506*** |
1 N |
1:08:28.3 |
+2:50.3 +27.4 |
67.8 2.20 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
771*** |
1 N |
1:08:55.4 |
+3:17.4 +27.1 |
67.4 2.55 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
192*** | 1 |
1:08:56.2 |
+3:18.2 +0.8 |
67.4 2.56 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Sosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
599*** |
1 N |
1:10:21.8 |
+4:43.8 +1:25.6 |
66.0 3.67 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Scratch Fene |
448*** |
1 N |
1:11:23.7 |
+5:45.7 +1:01.9 |
65.0 4.47 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Amador Juan Luis - Pérez-Castejón García José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Automóvil Club de Lorca |
019*** |
1 N |
1:15:06.3 |
+9:28.3 +3:42.6 |
61.8 7.34 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel |
Ford Fiesta R2 Turón Arrass |
978*** | 2 |
1:16:00.4 |
+10:22.4 +54.1 |
61.1 8.04 |
|||
15. | #28 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2 |
1:18:30.7 |
+12:52.7 +2:30.3 |
59.2 9.98 |
||||
16. | #29 |
Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani |
Toyota Aygo RACC Motorsport |
229*** | 2 |
1:18:38.7 |
+13:00.7 +8.0 |
59.1 10.09 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Martín Sierra Antonio |
Hyundai Getz C.D. Plemar Sport |
2 |
1:18:44.4 |
+13:06.4 +5.7 |
59.0 10.16 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Fuertes Iván - Camps Trabal Laura |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
947*** | 2 |
1:18:56.4 |
+13:18.4 +12.0 |
58.8 10.32 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Pérez Sánchez Javier - González Márquez José A. |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Alicante |
2 |
1:19:11.9 |
+13:33.9 +15.5 |
58.6 10.52 |
||||
20. | #27 |
Zapata Rodríguez José María - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST A.C. Almería |
386*** | 2 |
1:19:18.8 |
+13:40.8 +6.9 |
58.6 10.60 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Sánchez Salazar Manolo - Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D. Plemar Sport |
803*** | 1 |
1:19:36.1 |
+13:58.1 +17.3 |
58.3 10.83 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente |
Toyota Aygo Club Clásicos Cuenca |
2 |
1:19:50.7 |
+14:12.7 +14.6 |
58.2 11.02 |
||||
23. | #35 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Fernández Rai |
Toyota Aygo Escudería La Coruña |
744*** | 2 |
1:20:15.4 |
+14:37.4 +24.7 |
57.9 11.34 |
|||
24. | #33 |
Vidal Mercadal Joan - Pedraz Manuel |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Lorca |
531*** | 2 |
1:21:04.3 |
+15:26.3 +48.9 |
57.3 11.97 |
|||
25. | #25 |
Giampaoli Zonca Christine - Kvick Andersson Jeannette |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D. Fuerte Motor |
141*** | 2 |
1:21:04.3 |
+15:26.3 +0.0 |
57.3 11.97 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Sánchez Sánchez Pablo - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Escudería A Pontenova |
564*** | 2 |
1:21:54.6 |
+16:16.6 +50.3 |
56.7 12.62 |
|||
27. | #39 |
Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero Cándido |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Faraón |
997*** | 2 |
1:22:53.0 |
+17:15.0 +58.4 |
56.0 13.37 |
|||
28. | #43 |
Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Gibralfaro |
436*** | 2 |
1:23:19.5 |
+17:41.5 +26.5 |
55.7 13.71 |
|||
29. | #38 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Encinas Alarza Pedro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
788*** | 2 |
1:24:46.6 |
+19:08.6 +1:27.1 |
54.8 14.84 |
|||
30. | #44 |
Martín Sierra Alejandro - Salmerón Francisco |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. Plemar Sport |
MA-*** |
2 H |
1:25:55.7 |
+20:17.7 +1:09.1 |
54.0 15.73 |
|||
31. | #41 |
Correa Luis Elba - Benítez Luisa María |
Toyota Aygo Mujer y Motor |
556*** | 2 |
1:27:36.9 |
+21:58.9 +1:41.2 |
53.0 17.04 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Quintana Juan Carlos - Bonilla Ariday |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Maspalomas |
239*** |
1 N |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Kinn Daniel - Odriozola Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Motor Terrassa |
639*** |
1 N |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Peugeot 208 R2 | 270*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #26 |
Arrabali Pérez Bernardo - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. |
Ford Fiesta R2 Automóvil Club Gibralfaro |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Narbaiza Iñaki - Urresti Xabat |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Éibar |
002*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Grasa Royo Víctor - Cerezo Martín Sergio | Toyota Aygo | 100*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Huete López José Antonio - Tizón Almanza Ana | Toyota Aygo | 230*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #42 |
Cabezas Romero Juan Carlos - Calero Morales Cristina |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Gibralfaro |
2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 10. 2016]