Season 2014
Norway
Norway 2014
11. 1. 2014, Prestfoss • NMK Modum & Sigdal • entries/finish - 70/46 • snow - ice 92.82 km - (cancelled 6.85 km) • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 49:36.6 | ||
2. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Jr Solutions | 51:54.8 | ||
3. | Røkland Steve - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Fiesta R2 | 52:05.2 |
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 49:36.6 | ||
2. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Jr Solutions | 51:54.8 | ||
3. | Røkland Steve - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Fiesta R2 | 52:05.2 |
25. 1. 2014 • entries/finish - 85/56 • snow - ice 79.49 km • Other years
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 44:03.6 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | 45:39.9 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 46:28.3 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 46:28.3 | |||
2. | Sveinsvoll Simen - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 48:04.7 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 48:16.0 |
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014 • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 90/52 • snow - ice 191.64 km - (cancelled 13.02 km) • Other years
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:41:43.8 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:43:07.6 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.7 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:43:07.6 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.7 | |||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:46:59.8 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 94/55 • gravel 139.06 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta AS | 1:23:48.2 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:24:05.4 | |||
3. | Frustøl Svein - Klami Ragnar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:41.9 |
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta AS | 1:23:48.2 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:24:05.4 | |||
3. | Frustøl Svein - Klami Ragnar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:41.9 |
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014 • NMK Aurskog-Høland • entries/finish - 77/52 • gravel 74.11 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta AS | 40:45.0 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 41:01.8 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 41:28.7 |
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta AS | 40:45.0 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 41:01.8 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 41:28.7 |
20. 9. 2014 • NMK Hamar • entries/finish - 74/50 • gravel 83.30 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 44:35.6 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 44:44.7 | |||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Jæger Anders | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 45:53.8 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 44:35.6 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 44:44.7 | |||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Jæger Anders | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 45:53.8 |
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 72/43 • gravel 89.40 km - (cancelled 20.12 km) • Other years
1. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Jr Solutions | 42:29.6 | ||
2. | Røkland Steve - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:39.9 | |||
3. | Tinnes-Mork Sveinung - Skjelbred Jørn | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 43:12.5 |
1. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Jr Solutions | 42:29.6 | ||
2. | Røkland Steve - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:39.9 | |||
3. | Tinnes-Mork Sveinung - Skjelbred Jørn | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 43:12.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Grøndal Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
162 |
||
2. | Sveinsvoll Trond | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
147 |
||
3. | Frøslid Geir Helge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 |
||
4. | Kristiansen Petter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
5. | Offerdal Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
6. | Olsen Per Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
7. | Ilebekk Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Røed Oddbjørn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
9. | Skogli Ole Gunnar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
10. | Olsen Arnt Gustav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
11. | Tinnes-Mork Sveinung | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
12. | Trysnes Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Sørhaug Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
14. | Haugom Jim Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
15. | Røed Eivind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
16. | Slemdal Tor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
17. | Mjåland Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
18. | Lundhaug Sondre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
19. | Buene Ole Kristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Imingen Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |