Season 2013
Poland
Rallyland Cup 2013
23. 3. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 51/46 • asphalt - gravel 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Janisz Krzysztof - Raczak Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 29:24.6 | |||
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:24.7 | |||
3. | Krawczyk Wojciech - Krawczyk Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 29:31.1 |
1. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:24.7 | |||
2. | Krawczyk Wojciech - Krawczyk Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 29:31.1 | |||
3. | Grodzki Adrian - Zdulski Dominik | Honda Civic | 30:03.7 |
27. 4. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 68/60 • asphalt - gravel 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:07.5 | |||
2. | Janisz Krzysztof - Raczak Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 25:11.8 | |||
3. | Szwankowski Piotr - Szymański Karol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:24.6 |
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:07.5 | |||
2. | Szwankowski Piotr - Szymański Karol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:24.6 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:37.3 |
8. 6. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 91/70 • asphalt - gravel 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:10.0 | |||
2. | Konopka Tomasz - Ciupka Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:17.7 | |||
3. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 30:05.5 |
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:10.0 | |||
2. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 30:05.5 | |||
3. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 30:21.2 |
1. 9. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt - gravel 32.00 km - (cancelled 4.00 km) • Other years
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:36.8 | |||
2. | Krawczyk Wojciech - Szynkiewicz Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 16:41.9 | |||
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:45.3 |
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:36.8 | |||
2. | Krawczyk Wojciech - Szynkiewicz Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 16:41.9 | |||
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:45.3 |
22. 9. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 65/50 • asphalt - gravel 31.20 km • Other years
1. | Żarna Daniel - Zaborniak Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:33.0 | |||
3. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:39.8 |
1. | Balcerek Waldemar - Balcerek Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:33.0 | |||
2. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Gryglewski Michał - Łukasiewicz Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:45.0 |
30. 11. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 73/59 • asphalt - gravel 25.70 km • Other years
1. | Karnabal Stefan - Pleskot Ireneusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:31.9 | |||
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 21:33.9 | |||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:41.1 |
1. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 21:33.9 | |||
2. | Kuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:49.2 | |||
3. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:03.4 |
14. 12. 2013, Lipka • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt - gravel 24.00 km - (cancelled 4.00 km) • Other years
1. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 19:00.4 | |||
2. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:06.9 | |||
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:19.8 |
1. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Kulka Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 19:00.4 | |||
2. | Cichocki Robert - Cichocki Filip | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:06.9 | |||
3. | Korzeniewski Piotr - Ziobrowski Maciej | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:19.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Balcerek Waldemar | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - | - |
100 |
||
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł |
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] | R |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
100 |
||
3. | Cichocki Robert |
[17.] |
[15.] |
18 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
69 |
||
4. | Bartołd Igor |
10 [5.] |
15 [3.] |
8 [6.] | R |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] | - |
55 |
||
5. | Gryglewski Michał |
[18.] | - |
12 [4.] |
6 [7.] |
15 [3.] |
4 [8.] |
10 [5.] |
47 |
||
6. | Korzeniewski Piotr |
1 [10.] |
12 [4.] | R |
15 [3.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
43 |
||
7. | Kuciński Tomasz |
[12.] |
2 [9.] |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] | R |
18 [2.] | R |
42 |
||
8. | Krawczyk Wojciech |
18 [2.] |
4 [8.] | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
9. | Jurkun Tomasz |
6 [7.] |
[21.] | - |
4 [8.] |
2 [9.] | - |
12 [4.] |
24 |
||
10. | Szwankowski Piotr | - |
18 [2.] |
[24.] | - | R |
- |
6 [7.] |
24 |
||
11. | Gałka Rafał |
[23.] | R |
[22.] | - |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] |
4 [8.] |
22 |
||
12. | Pisz Paweł |
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] |
[11.] | - |
1 [10.] |
2 [9.] |
[13.] |
19 |
||
13. | Nowak Daniel |
[16.] |
[25.] | - |
[15.] |
8 [6.] |
6 [7.] |
2 [9.] |
16 |
||
14. | Grodzki Adrian |
15 [3.] |
[11.] |
[25.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
15. | Krupa Dariusz | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
12 |
||
16. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
17. | Dziedzicki Przemysław | R |
[14.] |
6 [7.] |
[11.] |
4 [8.] |
1 [10.] | - |
11 |
||
18. | Chodzyński Dariusz | - | - | R |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
19. | Pudełek Łukasz | R |
- |
[14.] |
[18.] |
[26.] |
[26.] |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
20. | Brzoskowski Piotr |
[19.] |
[12.] | R |
1 [10.] |
6 [7.] | R |
[25.] |
7 |
||
21. | Klatta Jakub | - |
6 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||
22. | Bartela Robert |
4 [8.] |
[16.] | - |
[21.] |
[14.] |
[14.] |
[18.] |
4 |
||
23. | Jędrusiak Piotr | - |
[24.] |
4 [8.] | - | - |
[32.] | - |
4 |
||
24. | Labuda Paweł |
2 [9.] |
[34.] | R |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
25. | Wszelaki Jarosław | - | - |
2 [9.] |
[34.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
26. | Krażewski Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
27. | Frankiewicz Mateusz | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[13.] | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Gładyszczak Piotr |
[11.] |
1 [10.] | - |
[19.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Balcerek Waldemar | 4 | |
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł | 3 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Balcerek Waldemar | 22 | |
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł | 13 | |
3. | Jurkun Tomasz | 3 | |
= | Szwankowski Piotr | 3 | |
5. | Cichocki Robert | 2 | |
= | Korzeniewski Piotr | 2 | |
= | Kuciński Tomasz | 2 | |
8. | Gryglewski Michał | 1 | |
= | Pałucki Tomasz | 1 |