Season 2009
Portugal
Madeira 2009
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2009, Camacha • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt 75.94 km • Other years
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 50:20.3 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 50:58.7 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 52:43.7 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 50:20.3 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 50:58.7 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 52:43.7 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 27/24 • asphalt 47.84 km • Other years
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:42.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:42.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2009, Calheta • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 77.20 km • Other years
1. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 46:38.7 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 47:52.4 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 46:38.7 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 47:52.4 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt 64.90 km • Other years
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 41:24.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 41:43.7 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Camacho José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sá Competições | 42:40.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 41:24.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 41:43.7 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Camacho José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sá Competições | 42:40.1 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2009, Funchal • Club Sport Marítimo • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 100.54 km • Other years
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 1:04:53.6 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 1:05:03.8 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:37.4 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 1:05:03.8 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:37.4 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 1:07:58.3 |
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2009, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 69/36 • asphalt 302.50 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:09:55.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:09:58.9 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:37.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:37.1 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:14:53.3 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:20:17.8 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2009, Funchal • Clube Desportivo Nacional • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 62.97 km • Other years
1. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 40:31.2 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 40:41.5 | ||
3. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 40:31.2 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 40:41.5 | ||
3. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2009, Faial • Clube Automobilístico 100 à Hora da Madeira • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt 53.46 km • Other years
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 35:35.2 | ||
2. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 37:01.5 | ||
3. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:08.9 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 35:35.2 | ||
2. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 37:01.5 | ||
3. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:08.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Freitas Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
149 |
||
2. | Silva João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 |
||
3. | Ramos Duarte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
||
4. | Ramos Isabel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
||
5. | Sousa Samir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
||
6. | Ferreira João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
||
7. | Serrado Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
||
8. | Aguiar Wilson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
9. | Coelho Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
||
10. | Silva André | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
11. | Silva Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
12. | Fernandes Rui Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
13. | Sousa João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
14. | Coelho Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
15. | Tavares Francisco Jr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
16. | Correia Sofia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
17. | Bettencourt Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
18. | Fernandes Joana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
19. | Gonçalves Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Costa Carolina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
21. | Magalhães José Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
22. | Serrado José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
23. | Fernandes Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
24. | Rodrigues Aurélio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
25. | Abreu Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Figueiroa Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
149 |
||
2. | Martins Vítor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 |
||
3. | Ramos Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
||
4. | Barros Carina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
||
5. | Miranda Duarte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
||
6. | Paulo João | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
||
7. | Sousa Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
||
8. | Freitas Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
9. | Rodrigues Rui | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
10. | Coelho Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
11. | Freitas João Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
12. | França Artur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
13. | Gomes Nuno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
14. | Coelho Duarte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
15. | Sousa Mauro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
16. | Gonçalves Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
17. | Sousa Susana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
18. | Teixeira Cora | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
19. | Pereira Sofia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Teixeira Orlando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
21. | Gonçalves Rubina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
22. | Gonçalves António | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Leça Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
24. | Abreu Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
25. | Ferreira Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
26. | Nóbrega Dino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
27. | Vasconcelos Martinho | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |