Rali Porto Santo
Madeira #2 • Madeira 2L/2RM #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 70,58 km
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | 38:01.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Calado Victor | Citroën DS3 R5 | 38:06.9 | |||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Pereira Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:17.3 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | 38:01.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Calado Victor | Citroën DS3 R5 | 38:06.9 | |||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Pereira Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:17.3 |
1. | Paixão Pedro - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 40:38.1 | |||
2. | Mata Alexandre - Câmara Nicodemo | Citroën C2 R2 | 42:13.3 | |||
3. | Quintal Artur - Henriques Vítor | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:49.6 |
Madeira #8
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2017, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • asphalt
Madeira #3 • Yaris Cup #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 51,48 km
1. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | 29:29.6 | |||
2. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 29:37.4 | |||
3. | Silva Jr. Vasco - Ventura Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:25.3 |
1. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | 29:29.6 | |||
2. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 29:37.4 | |||
3. | Silva Jr. Vasco - Ventura Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:25.3 |
Madeira #7
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • asphalt
Madeira #2
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 52,40 km
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:57.8 | |||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 32:31.2 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Coelho Duarte | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 33:03.9 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:57.8 | |||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 32:31.2 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Coelho Duarte | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 33:03.9 |
Madeira #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 49,10 km
1. | Freitas Filipe - Correia Fábio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:40.6 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:42.0 | |||
3. | Silva João - Calado Victor | Renault Clio R3 | 27:07.0 |
1. | Freitas Filipe - Correia Fábio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:40.6 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:42.0 | |||
3. | Silva João - Calado Victor | Renault Clio R3 | 27:07.0 |
Madeira #8 • Open da Madeira #8 • Madeira Júnior #8 • Taça da Madeira #8 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #8
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • asphalt
Event cancelled due economical difficulties
Madeira #1 • Open da Madeira #1 • Madeira Júnior #1 • Troféu da Madeira #1 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2011, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 48,74 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 26:00.4 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:52.6 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 27:27.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 26:00.4 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:52.6 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 27:27.2 |
1. | Fernandes Gabriel - Serrão Valter | Citroën AX Sport | 30:39.0 | |||
2. | Martins Emanuel - Camacho João Nélio | Opel Corsa B GSi | 30:59.4 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 26:00.4 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:52.6 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 27:27.2 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën C2 VTS | 28:27.4 | |||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 28:45.0 | |||
3. | Baptista Dinarte - Ferreira Paulo | Citroën C2 GT | 29:39.4 |
1. | Carvalho Filipe - Paulo João | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 28:07.4 | ||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 28:45.0 |
Madeira #1 • Open da Madeira #1 • Madeira Júnior #1 • Taça da Madeira #1 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #1
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2010, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 27/20 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 25:26.1 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:31.1 | |||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Renault Clio S1600 | 26:08.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 25:26.1 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:31.1 | |||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Renault Clio S1600 | 26:08.8 |
1. | Andrade Miguel - Gouveia Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:19.6 | |||
2. | Nóbrega Vasco - Freitas José | Toyota Carina E GTi | 30:21.7 | |||
3. | Magalhães José Carlos - Leça Marco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Auto Rápido Rally Drive | 31:04.0 |
1. | Aguiar Wilson - Costa Vitor | Citroën C2 VTS | 27:20.9 | |||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 R2 | 27:25.0 | |||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Citroën C2 VTS | 27:41.7 |
1. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Renault Clio S1600 | 26:08.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Martins Vítor | Renault Clio R3 | 26:48.2 | |||
3. | Aguiar Wilson - Costa Vitor | Citroën C2 VTS | 27:20.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 25:26.1 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:31.1 | |||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Renault Clio S1600 | 26:08.8 |
Madeira #2 • Open da Madeira #2 • Madeira Júnior #2 • Taça da Madeira #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 27/24 • asphalt 47,84 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:42.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:42.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 |
1. | Andrade Miguel - Gouveia Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 31:08.5 | |||
2. | Nóbrega Vasco - Freitas José | Toyota Carina E GTi | Rally Drive | 31:47.1 |
1. | Aguiar Wilson - Gomes Nuno | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 28:09.9 | ||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 28:34.1 | ||
3. | Silva André - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën C2 GT | Team C.S. Maritimo | 28:35.8 |
1. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 | ||
2. | Silva João - Martins Vítor | Renault Clio R3 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:42.5 | ||
3. | Aguiar Wilson - Gomes Nuno | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 28:09.9 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:42.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 26:18.5 |
Madeira #7 • Madeira Júnior #6 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #6
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2008, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 25/19 • asphalt 47,84 km - (cancelled 3,10 km)
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 23:44.2 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 24:20.0 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 24:23.8 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 23:44.2 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 24:20.0 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 24:23.8 |
1. | Serrado Luís - Santos Johnny | Citroën C2 GT | 25:34.9 | |||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 VTS | Team de Ralis Olca | 25:36.9 | ||
3. | Moura João - Freitas Marco | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:49.5 |
1. | Moura João - Freitas Marco | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:49.5 | ||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Rubina | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | Team C.S. Maritimo | 27:33.9 |
Madeira #2 • Madeira Júnior #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2007, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 55/45 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:54.4 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 25:57.8 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Sá Competições | 25:58.8 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:54.4 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 25:57.8 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Sá Competições | 25:58.8 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 27:33.8 | ||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 VTS | Team A.D. Camacha | 27:37.4 | ||
3. | Moura João - Sousa João | Citroën C2 VTS | 28:06.3 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 25:54.4 | ||
2. | Moura João - Sousa João | Citroën C2 VTS | 28:06.3 | |||
3. | Ramos Isabel - Barros Carina | Citroën C2 VTS | 29:33.0 |
Madeira #2 • Madeira Júnior #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 73/63 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Renault Clio S1600 | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 25:52.8 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 25:58.9 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:06.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Renault Clio S1600 | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 25:52.8 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 25:58.9 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 26:06.2 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 27:27.7 | ||
2. | Ferreira João - Carvalho Marco | Citroën Saxo Cup | Team A.D. Camacha | 27:36.8 | ||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 27:37.8 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Sousa Marco | Peugeot 206 S1600 | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 26:33.4 | ||
2. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 27:37.8 | |||
3. | Barros Manuel - Pontes Francisco | Citroën C2 VTS | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 27:51.8 |
Madeira #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2 • Troféu Kit Car 2000 C.C. #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2005, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 26:09.0 | ||
2. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:23.1 | |||
3. | Abreu Duarte - Sousa Marco | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 26:24.4 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 26:09.0 | ||
2. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:23.1 | |||
3. | Abreu Duarte - Sousa Marco | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 26:24.4 |
1. | Barros Manuel - Meneses Sérgio | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 27:52.4 | ||
2. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 27:57.5 | |||
3. | Ferreira João - Carvalho Marco | Citroën Saxo VTS | Team A.D. Camacha | 28:02.8 |
1. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 26:24.8 | |||
2. | Nóbrega Vasco - Camacho Noé | Toyota Carina E GTi | 29:36.0 | |||
3. | Gonçalves Carlos - Leça Marco | Renault Clio RS | 30:12.0 |
Madeira #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2
26. 3. – 7. 3. 2004, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 25:42.4 | ||
2. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 25:48.3 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra Kit Car | 26:01.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 25:42.4 | ||
2. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 25:48.3 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra Kit Car | 26:01.8 |
1. | Caires Élvio - Freitas Luís Paulo | Citroën Saxo Cup | Team A.D. Camacha | 27:45.1 | ||
2. | Silva Pedro - Sousa Marco | Citroën Saxo Cup | 27:53.2 | |||
3. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 28:10.2 |
Madeira #2 • Troféu da Madeira #2 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #2
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - ?/53 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 25:35.9 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | OLCA Team | 25:50.0 | ||
3. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Porto Santo Line Competições | 25:54.3 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 25:35.9 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | OLCA Team | 25:50.0 | ||
3. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Porto Santo Line Competições | 25:54.3 |
1. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 27:15.8 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën Saxo Cup | 27:40.7 | |||
3. | Freitas Cristiano - Mendonça Miguel | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:58.2 |
1. | Sobreiros Fernando - Abreu Nélson | Renault Clio RS | 30:31.9 | |||
2. | Gomes Flávio - Pimentel Nélson | Toyota Starlet EP91 | 30:55.4 | |||
3. | Fernandes Nuno - Catanho José | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | CDR Prazeres Competições | 31:51.3 |
Madeira #2
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2002, Porto Santo • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 30:44.5 | ||
2. | Sousa Nélio - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 31:18.6 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 31:34.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 30:44.5 | ||
2. | Sousa Nélio - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 31:18.6 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 31:34.2 |
Madeira #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2001, Porto Santo • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 25:27.0 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 26:43.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Neves Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:56.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 25:27.0 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 26:43.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Neves Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:56.8 |
Madeira #2 (coef 8)
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2000, Porto Santo • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 26:19.1 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Coelho Duarte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 27:17.2 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:18.7 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 26:19.1 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Coelho Duarte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 27:17.2 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:18.7 |
Madeira #2 (coef 8)
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1999, Porto Santo • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/28 • asphalt 46,40 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza 555 | Sá Competições | 24:15.9 | ||
2. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:59.7 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Luís Martinho | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 26:00.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza 555 | Sá Competições | 24:15.9 | ||
2. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:59.7 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Luís Martinho | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 26:00.2 |
Madeira #2 (coef 8)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1998, Porto Santo • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/14 • asphalt 46,40 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 24:05 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:29 | |||
3. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 25:26 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 24:05 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:29 | |||
3. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 25:26 |
Madeira #1
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1997, Porto Santo • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/12 • asphalt 46,40 km
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:18 | |||
2. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:51 | |||
3. | Rebolo Paulo - Coelho Duarte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:09 |
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:18 | |||
2. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:51 | |||
3. | Rebolo Paulo - Coelho Duarte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:09 |