Season 1995
Russia
Russia 1995
13. 1. – 15. 1. 1995, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 43/20 • snow - ice 178.60 km • Other years
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Dinamo Escort | 1:58:20 | ||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | STK Motor | 1:58:53 | ||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kapustin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:59:14 |
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Dinamo Escort | 1:58:20 | ||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | STK Motor | 1:58:53 | ||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kapustin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:59:14 |
10. 2. – 12. 2. 1995, Ramenskoe • entries/finish - 89/35 • snow - ice 211.38 km • Other years
1. | Artemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:50:30 | |||
2. | Alyasov Sergey - Levitan Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:51:45 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Alekseev Aleksey | Opel Corsa | 2:51:46 |
1. | Artemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:50:30 | |||
2. | Alyasov Sergey - Levitan Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:51:45 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Alekseev Aleksey | Opel Corsa | 2:51:46 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1995, Luga • entries/finish - 65/? • snow - ice 153.00 km • Other years
1. | Barulin Semen - Popov Aleksey | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:06:53 | |||
2. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | Avtovaz | 2:08:04 | ||
3. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:09:54 |
1. | Barulin Semen - Popov Aleksey | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:06:53 | |||
2. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | Avtovaz | 2:08:04 | ||
3. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:09:54 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1995, Pervouralsk • entries/finish - 17/10 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Panchenko Andrey - Voronkov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:18:31.0 | |||
2. | Ivanochkin Boris - Shangin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:26:19.0 | |||
3. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:26:36.0 |
1. | Panchenko Andrey - Voronkov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Ivanochkin Boris - Shangin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Priozersk • entries/finish - 101/48 • asphalt - gravel 146.33 km • Other years
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:16:20 | |||
2. | Barulin Semen - Popov Aleksey | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:20:02 | |||
3. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:21:39 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:16:20 | |||
2. | Barulin Semen - Popov Aleksey | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:20:02 | |||
3. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:21:39 |
1. 8. 1995, Kostomuksha • entries/finish - 10/6 • gravel • Other years
1. | Krylov Dmitriy - Shchemel Dan | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
2. | Samsonov Aleksandr - Vostryakov Gennadiy | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Proschalygin Yuriy - Marfutenko Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 |
1. | Krylov Dmitriy - Shchemel Dan | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
2. | Samsonov Aleksandr - Vostryakov Gennadiy | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Proschalygin Yuriy - Marfutenko Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 |
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Gukovo • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel • Other years
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Zyablov Alexey | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:36:09.0 | |||
2. | Trepykhalin Nikolay - Tsvetkov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:39:32.0 | |||
3. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Opel Corsa | 1:39:48.0 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Zyablov Alexey | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:36:09.0 | |||
2. | Trepykhalin Nikolay - Tsvetkov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:39:32.0 | |||
3. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Opel Corsa | 1:39:48.0 |
1. 9. – 3. 9. 1995, Sochi • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:28:46 | |||
2. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - German Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:37:46 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Yagudin Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:38:33 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:28:46 | |||
2. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - German Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:37:46 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Yagudin Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:38:33 |
1. 10. 1995, Saint-Peterburg • entries/finish - 72/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Kholodkov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Viitanen Silvo - Jalava Kimmo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Kholodkov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - German Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Vorobyev Timofey |
48 [1.] |
34 [1.] | R |
- | R |
- |
8 [3.] |
13 [1.] | R |
95 |
||
2. | Golovin Aleksandr | - |
20 [2.] | R |
- | R |
- |
34 [1.] |
4 [3.] |
15 [1.] |
69 |
||
3. | Krylov Dmitriy | - |
4 [5.] | R |
- | R |
24.5 [1.] |
16 [2.] |
1 [6.] |
7 [3.] |
47.5 |
||
4. | Zakharov Anton |
16 [2.] |
8 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [4.] | - |
10 [2.] |
34 |
||
4. | Rapoport Aleksandr | - |
14 [3.] | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
6. | Zorin Dmitriy | - | R |
- | - |
12 [2.] | - | R |
7 [2.] | - |
19 |
||
7. | Zakharov Yuriy | - | - |
18 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
||
7. | Samsonov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - |
18 R | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
7. | Uvarov Evgeniy |
6 [4.] | R |
- |
8 |
4 [3.] | - | - | R |
- |
18 |
||
10. | Gorbunov Vladimir | - | - |
12 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [5.] |
14 |
||
11. | Agishev Dmitriy |
10 [3.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Krylov Oleg | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [3.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
13. | Tokmakov Pavel | - | - |
8 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
8 |
||
13. | Trakhimovych Stanislav | - | - | - | - |
6 [4.] | - | R |
2 [5.] | - |
8 |
||
15. | Vasilyev Sergey | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
16. | Gerasimov Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [4.] |
3 |
||
16. | Anisimov Viktor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [4.] | - |
3 |
||
18. | Shulmeyster Boris | - |
2 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
18. | Naumov Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
2 [6.] | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
18. | Zarayskiy Viktor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [6.] | - | - |
2 |
||
21. | Albitskiy Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [6.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Staroverov Andrey | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
0 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Dinamo Escort | 86 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 16 | 166 |
2. | STK Motor | 54 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | - | 109 |
3. | Avtovaz | - | - | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48 |
4. | Dinamo Escort | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
5. | Firma Lideks | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |