Season 1990
Estonia
II League (EST) 1990
3. 2. 1990, Libatse, Pärnu • entries/finish - 64/57 • gravel - snow 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:11:11.0 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Peet Alari | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:11:44.0 | |||
3. | Vasin Evgeniy - Korenevskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Maidla Arno - Kuura Heigo | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:18:24.0 | |||
2. | Teesalu Jaan - Kets Margus | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:21:16.0 | |||
3. | Mängel Aarne - Tammepõld Allar | IZ 412 | 1:22:49.0 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1990, Tallinn • entries/finish - 55/67 • gravel - asphalt 135.11 km • Other years
1. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:12:43.0 | |||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:40.0 | |||
3. | Pästlane Andres - Mamers Rait | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:44.0 |
1. | Saarnak Urmas - Suuster Tarmo | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:21:41.0 | |||
2. | Oras Leonhard - Kurtmann Arno | Lada VAZ 21074 | 1:21:55.0 | |||
3. | Narusk Andrus - Parika Kent | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:22:11.0 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1990, Paide • entries/finish - 44/30 • gravel - asphalt 94.46 km • Other years
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | Estonskaya SSR Tartu | 1:18:31 | ||
2. | Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:22:30 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | Lada Samara 2108 | Kalev | 1:23:23 |
1. | Mängel Aarne - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:04:14 | |||
2. | Tammik Toomas - Lepik Indrek | Lada VAZ 2105 | Karksi TSK | 1:04:17 | ||
3. | Schmidt Mati - Kivikangur Harry | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:04:29 |
29. 9. 1990, Põlva, ESSR • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel - asphalt 120.07 km • Other years
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | 1:13:41.0 | ||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | 1:14:20.0 | ||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:14:23.0 |
1. | Schmidt Mati - Kivikangur Harry | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:00:37.0 | |||
2. | Toots Rein - Maarand Koit | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:01:09.0 | |||
3. | Raudmäe Argo - Jakobson Andrus | Lada VAZ 21011 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1990, Võru • entries/finish - 78/59 • gravel 104.59 km • Other years
1. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara | Karksi TSK | 55:17 | ||
2. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara | 55:32 | |||
3. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 56:29 |
1. | Tammik Toomas - Lepik Indrek | Lada VAZ 2105 | Karksi TSK | 1:03:08 | ||
2. | Kukke Ain - Toming Ivar | Lada VAZ 2105 | AK Jogeva | 1:03:13 | ||
3. | Ojaperv Arvo - Ojaperv Mart | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:03:22 |
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1990, Haapsalu • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel - asphalt 101.15 km • Other years
1. | Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres | Lada VAZ 2107 | 59:08 | |||
2. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 21083 | TSK Tartu | 59:24 | ||
3. | Lepler Kalmer - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 1:03:39 |
1. | Vahi Toomas - Antsve Kaido | Lada VAZ 21011 | West TSK | 1:04:32 | ||
2. | Ojaperv Arvo - Ojaperv Mart | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:05:09 | |||
3. | Toobal Aimur - Feldmann Aavo | Lada VAZ 21013 | 1:06:05 |
1. 12. 1990, Käina • entries/finish - 70/50 • gravel - snow 88.77 km • Other years
1. | Tõldsepp Toomas - Tõldsepp Marti | Pelgulinna AB | 49:26.0 | |||
2. | Raudmäe Argo - Jakobson Andrus | Aravete kolh. | 50:26.0 | |||
3. | Kütt Valdur - Saar Tarmo | Pihtla RT | 51:05.0 |