Season 1990
Estonia
I League (EST) 1990
3. 2. 1990, Libatse, Pärnu • entries/finish - 64/57 • gravel - snow 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:11:11.0 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Peet Alari | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:11:44.0 | |||
3. | Vasin Evgeniy - Korenevskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:11:54.0 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:11:11.0 | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Peet Alari | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:11:44.0 | |||
3. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:16:21.0 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1990, Tallinn • entries/finish - 55/67 • gravel - asphalt 135.11 km • Other years
1. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:12:43.0 | |||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:40.0 | |||
3. | Pästlane Andres - Mamers Rait | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:44.0 |
1. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:12:43.0 | |||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:40.0 | |||
3. | Pästlane Andres - Mamers Rait | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:13:44.0 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Tallinn • entries/finish - 62/31 • gravel 204.06 km • Other years
1. | Mustonen Seppo - Mahonen Jarmo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:01:48 | |||
2. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | BMW M3 E30 | 2:02:23 | |||
3. | Paakkari Teijo - Lunkka Pekka | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:05:14 |
1. | Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:05:57 | |||
2. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:08:11 | |||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:09:15 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1990, Paide • entries/finish - 44/30 • gravel - asphalt 94.46 km • Other years
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | Estonskaya SSR Tartu | 1:18:31 | ||
2. | Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:22:30 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | Lada Samara 2108 | Kalev | 1:23:23 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | Estonskaya SSR Tartu | 1:18:31 | ||
2. | Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:22:30 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | Lada Samara 2108 | Kalev | 1:23:23 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1990, Valga • entries/finish - 42/25 • gravel - asphalt 155.85 km • Other years
1. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:35:04.0 | |||
2. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada Samara 21086 | 1:36:21.0 | |||
3. | Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:35:04.0 | |||
2. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada Samara 21086 | 1:36:21.0 | |||
3. | Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:36:42.0 |
29. 9. 1990, Põlva, ESSR • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel - asphalt 120.07 km • Other years
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | 1:13:41.0 | ||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | 1:14:20.0 | ||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:14:23.0 |
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | |||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | |||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1990, Võru • entries/finish - 78/59 • gravel 104.59 km • Other years
1. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara | Karksi TSK | 55:17 | ||
2. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara | 55:32 | |||
3. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 56:29 |
1. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara | Karksi TSK | 55:17 | ||
2. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara | 55:32 | |||
3. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 56:29 |
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1990, Haapsalu • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel - asphalt 101.15 km • Other years
1. | Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres | Lada VAZ 2107 | 59:08 | |||
2. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 21083 | TSK Tartu | 59:24 | ||
3. | Lepler Kalmer - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 1:03:39 |
1. | Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres | Lada VAZ 2107 | 59:08 | |||
2. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 21083 | TSK Tartu | 59:24 | ||
3. | Lepler Kalmer - Ilves Märt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 1:03:39 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Raidam Ivar | 2 | |
= | Pikkuus Aavo | 2 | |
= | Klooren Aare | 2 | |
4. | Toome Marek | 1 | |
= | Teder Hillar | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Klooren Aare | 9 | |
2. | Pästlane Andres | 5 | |
3. | Teder Hillar | 4 | |
4. | Pikkuus Aavo | 3 | |
5. | Toome Marek | 1 | |
= | Jõemägi Enn | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Klooren Aare | 12 | |
2. | Pikkuus Aavo | 4 | |
3. | Teder Hillar | 2 |