Season 1985
Czech Republic
SKP B 1985
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1985, Vamberk • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 1:02:47 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 1:03:05 | ||
3. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:03:11 |
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 1:02:47 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 1:03:05 | ||
3. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:03:11 |
8. 6. 1985, Frýdek-Místek • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 35:33 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 36:18 | ||
3. | Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lazce Olomouc | 36:41 |
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 35:33 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 36:18 | ||
3. | Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lazce Olomouc | 36:41 |
29. 6. 1985, Vsetín • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt - gravel 79.40 km • Other years
1. | Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 55:49 | ||
2. | Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Vsetín | 58:27 | ||
3. | Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín | Renault 5 Alpine | ASS Olomouc | 59:03 |
1. | Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lazce Olomouc | 1:01:07 | ||
2. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:01:12 | ||
3. | Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | OKR Důl Stařič | 1:01:21 |
15. 9. 1985, Tišnov • entries/finish - 77/49 • asphalt - gravel 55.80 km - (cancelled 11.71 km) • Other years
1. | Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | JZD Dobré | 27:43 | ||
2. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 27:53 | ||
3. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 28:14 |
1. | Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | JZD Dobré | 27:43 | ||
2. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 27:53 | ||
3. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 28:14 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1985, Olomouc • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt - gravel 71.30 km • Other years
1. | Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. | Lada VAZ 2105 | AMK Olomouc - Holice | 45:39 | ||
2. | Zeman Jaromír - Pokorný Petr | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 46:02 | ||
3. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 47:11 |
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 47:11 | ||
2. | Otisková-Klimeschová Marie - Kadlčíková Věra | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 47:53 | ||
3. | Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ostrava Poruba | 48:29 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kubica Drahomír | 3 | |
2. | Plášil Luděk | 1 | |
= | Bárta Milan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Bárta Milan | 16 | |
= | Kubica Drahomír | 16 | |
3. | Klimeš Vlastimil | 4 | |
= | Zbranek František | 4 | |
5. | Marek Vladimír | 3 | |
6. | Otisková-Klimeschová Marie | 2 | |
7. | Kůdela Josef | 1 | |
= | Sulík Zdeněk | 1 | |
= | Kníchal Vlastimil | 1 | |
= | Kovařík Jiří | 1 | |
= | Trnčák Jan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kubica Drahomír | 25 | |
2. | Bárta Milan | 13 | |
3. | Marek Vladimír | 2 | |
= | Plášil Luděk | 2 | |
5. | Sulík Zdeněk | 1 | |
= | Zbranek František | 1 |