Season 1980
Czech Republic
Local Championship C 1980
20. 4. 1980, Vyškov • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt - gravel 39.22 km • Other years
1. | Vykoukal Karel - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | ČSAO Holešov | 23:26 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 23:31 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 23:35 |
1. | Vykoukal Karel - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | ČSAO Holešov | 23:26 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 23:31 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 23:35 |
25. 5. 1980, Tišnov • entries/finish - 86/70 • asphalt - gravel 51.42 km • Other years
1. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 27:12 | ||
2. | Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Zdounky | 27:17 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 27:21 |
1. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 27:12 | ||
2. | Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Zdounky | 27:17 | ||
3. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 27:21 |
21. 6. 1980, Rýmařov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Lipka - Zaprianov Milan |
6. 9. 1980, Slavičín • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt - gravel 42.50 km • Other years
1. | Landt František - Častulík Josef | JZD Ploština Loučka | 28:45 | |||
2. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Zaprianov Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 29:08 | ||
3. | Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan | Škoda 110 | AMK ČST Ostrava | 29:54 |
1. | Landt František - Častulík Josef | JZD Ploština Loučka | 28:45 | |||
2. | Krečmer Jaroslav - Zaprianov Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sport RD Rýmařov | 29:08 | ||
3. | Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan | Škoda 110 | AMK ČST Ostrava | 29:54 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1980, Hlučín • entries/finish - 104/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | AMK Zdounky | |||
2. | Klimek Vítězslav - Klimek Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Vsetín | |||
3. | Kuchař Ladislav - Bek Svatopluk | AMK Hranice |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Landt František | 1 | |
= | Kubíček Vojtěch | 1 | |
= | Vykoukal Karel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Landt František | 4 | |
= | Kubíček Vojtěch | 4 | |
= | Vykoukal Karel | 4 | |
4. | Bisaha Miloš | 3 | |
5. | Krečmer Jaroslav | 2 | |
= | Seidler Roman | 2 | |
7. | Omelka Petr | 1 | |
= | Kresa Rudolf | 1 | |
= | Štefánek Jan | 1 | |
= | Zedník Petr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Landt František | 7 | |
2. | Bisaha Miloš | 4 | |
= | Seidler Roman | 4 | |
4. | Kubíček Vojtěch | 2 | |
= | Vykoukal Karel | 2 | |
6. | Krečmer Jaroslav | 1 |