5. Rallye Klíč 1980
4. 10. 1980, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel 41.00 km • total distance including road sections - 200.00 km • Other years
SS4 Prysk - Svor 2
- 4. 10. 15:22
1. |
#9 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
8:22 (502) |
||
2. |
#19 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:23 (503) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#48 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:24 (504) |
+2 + 1 | |
4. |
#2 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:25 (505) |
+3 + 1 | |
5. |
#81 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:48 (528) |
+26 + 23 | |
6. |
#75 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
8:57 (537) |
+35 + 9 | |
7. |
#24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:58 (538) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#31 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:58 (538) |
+36 + 0 | |
9. |
#35 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:00 (540) |
+38 + 2 | |
10. |
#16 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:02 (542) |
+40 + 2 | |
11. |
#72 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
9:04 (544) |
+42 + 2 | |
= |
#106 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Hubálek S. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
9:04 (544) |
+42 + 0 | |
13. |
#29 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
9:06 (546) |
+44 + 2 | |
14. |
#6 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:12 (552) |
+50 + 6 | |
15. |
#26 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:16 (556) |
+54 + 4 | |
= |
#45 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček František Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
9:16 (556) |
+54 + 0 | |
17. |
#104 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
9:17 (557) |
+55 + 1 | |
18. |
#32 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:18 (558) |
+56 + 1 | |
19. |
#42 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
9:19 (559) |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#105 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:19 (559) |
+57 + 0 | |
21. |
#90 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
9:33 (573) |
+1:11 + 14 | |
22. |
#97 |
Vainer Ladislav - Pavlíček Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:37 (577) |
+1:15 + 4 | |
23. |
#10 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:17 + 2 | |
24. |
#85 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:41 (581) |
+1:19 + 2 | |
= |
#87 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:41 (581) |
+1:19 + 0 | |
26. |
#18 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:44 (584) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
= |
#92 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
9:44 (584) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
28. |
#57 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
29. |
#17 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:52 (592) |
+1:30 + 6 | |
30. |
#109 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:03 (603) |
+1:41 + 11 | |
31. |
#64 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:04 (604) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
32. |
#86 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:05 (605) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:05 (605) |
+1:43 + 0 | |
34. |
#60 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:45 (645) |
+2:23 + 40 | |
35. |
#108 |
Forst Ivo - Koubová Milada Škoda 100 L |
A1/Škoda |
10:56 (656) |
+2:34 + 11 | |
36. |
#34 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:19 (799) |
+4:57 + 2:23 | |
37. |
#95 |
Hrádek Jiří - Pulec Václav Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
18:06 (1086) |
+9:44 + 4:47 |
Overall
1. +2
|
#19 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
26:59 (1619) |
||
2. |
#2 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
27:00 (1620) |
+1 +1 | |
3. +1
|
#48 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
27:05 (1625) |
+6 +5 | |
4. −3
|
#16 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
27:13 (1633) |
+14 +8 | |
5. +3
|
#81 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
28:23 (1703) |
+1:24 +1:10 | |
6. +3
|
#31 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
28:45 (1725) |
+1:46 +22 | |
7. +3
|
#29 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
28:59 (1739) |
+2:00 +14 | |
8. +3
|
#35 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
29:03 (1743) |
+2:04 +4 | |
9. +5
|
#75 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
29:22 (1762) |
+2:23 +19 | |
10. +2
|
#72 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:27 +4 | |
11. +4
|
#106 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Hubálek S. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
29:38 (1778) |
+2:39 +12 | |
12. |
#32 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
29:40 (1780) |
+2:41 +2 | |
13. +3
|
#104 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
29:52 (1792) |
+2:53 +12 | |
14. +4
|
#45 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček František Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
29:57 (1797) |
+2:58 +5 | |
15. +4
|
#26 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
29:59 (1799) |
+3:00 +2 | |
16. +4
|
#42 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
30:03 (1803) |
+3:04 +4 | |
17. +4
|
#90 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
30:22 (1822) |
+3:23 +19 | |
18. +5
|
#92 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
31:00 (1860) |
+4:01 +38 | |
19. +5
|
#87 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
31:02 (1862) |
+4:03 +2 | |
20. +7
|
#10 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
31:06 (1866) |
+4:07 +4 | |
21. +4
|
#57 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
31:08 (1868) |
+4:09 +2 | |
22. +4
|
#18 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
31:10 (1870) |
+4:11 +2 | |
23. +5
|
#85 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
31:11 (1871) |
+4:12 +1 | |
24. +7
|
#97 |
Vainer Ladislav - Pavlíček Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
31:16 (1876) |
+4:17 +5 | |
25. +3
|
#17 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
31:22 (1882) |
+4:23 +6 | |
26. +4
|
#64 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
31:35 (1895) |
+4:36 +13 | |
27. +5
|
#109 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
31:58 (1918) |
+4:59 +23 | |
28. +5
|
#94 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
32:13 (1933) |
+5:14 +15 | |
29. +5
|
#86 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
32:21 (1941) |
+5:22 +8 | |
30. −23
|
#34 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
32:39 (1959) |
+5:40 +18 | |
31. +4
|
#60 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
33:13 (1993) |
+6:14 +34 | |
32. +5
|
#105 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
34:24 (2064) |
+7:25 +1:11 | |
33. +3
|
#108 |
Forst Ivo - Koubová Milada Škoda 100 L |
A1/Škoda |
35:16 (2116) |
+8:17 +52 | |
34. −12
|
#95 |
Hrádek Jiří - Pulec Václav Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
39:12 (2352) |
+12:13 +3:56 | |
35. −18
|
#24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
40:36 (2436) 11:00 |
+13:37 +1:24 |
Retirement
#9 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#6 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired |
Penalty
#24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk | Škoda 110 | 11:00 |