5. Rallye Klíč 1980
4. 10. 1980, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel 41.00 km • total distance including road sections - 200.00 km • Other years
SS1 Kamenický Šenov - Skalice 1
- 4. 10. 12:34
1. |
#6 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:48 (288) |
||
2. |
#16 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:52 (292) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#20 |
Kukelka Josef - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+8 + 4 | |
4. |
#2 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:01 (301) |
+13 + 5 | |
= |
#31 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:01 (301) |
+13 + 0 | |
6. |
#19 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:07 (307) |
+19 + 6 | |
7. |
#48 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:08 (308) |
+20 + 1 | |
8. |
#34 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:12 (312) |
+24 + 4 | |
9. |
#81 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:16 (316) |
+28 + 4 | |
10. |
#1 |
Halbich V. - Kotelenský V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
5:20 (320) |
+32 + 4 | |
11. |
#9 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:26 (326) |
+38 + 6 | |
12. |
#29 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
5:27 (327) |
+39 + 1 | |
13. |
#24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:28 (328) |
+40 + 1 | |
14. |
#32 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:30 (330) |
+42 + 2 | |
= |
#35 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:30 (330) |
+42 + 0 | |
16. |
#72 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:33 (333) |
+45 + 3 | |
17. |
#106 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Hubálek S. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
5:35 (335) |
+47 + 2 | |
18. |
#95 |
Hrádek Jiří - Pulec Václav Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
5:36 (336) |
+48 + 1 | |
19. |
#26 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:37 (337) |
+49 + 1 | |
20. |
#45 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček František Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
5:39 (339) |
+51 + 2 | |
= |
#75 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
5:39 (339) |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#90 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
5:39 (339) |
+51 + 0 | |
23. |
#5 |
Halouska S. - Vašíček I. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
5:41 (341) |
+53 + 2 | |
= |
#42 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:41 (341) |
+53 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:41 (341) |
+53 + 0 | |
26. |
#97 |
Vainer Ladislav - Pavlíček Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:44 (344) |
+56 + 3 | |
= |
#107 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:44 (344) |
+56 + 0 | |
28. |
#87 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:45 (345) |
+57 + 1 | |
29. |
#33 |
Ondráček J. - Ondráčková J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:46 (346) |
+58 + 1 | |
30. |
#18 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:47 (347) |
+59 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
5:47 (347) |
+59 + 0 | |
32. |
#57 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:48 (348) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:48 (348) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
34. |
#94 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:51 (351) |
+1:03 + 3 | |
35. |
#10 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
= |
#17 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+1:04 + 0 | |
37. |
#85 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:53 (353) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
38. |
#60 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:56 (356) |
+1:08 + 3 | |
39. |
#86 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:00 (360) |
+1:12 + 4 | |
= |
#109 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:00 (360) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
41. |
#96 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:02 (362) |
+1:14 + 2 | |
42. |
#61 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:07 (367) |
+1:19 + 5 | |
43. |
#11 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:08 (368) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
44. |
#108 |
Forst Ivo - Koubová Milada Škoda 100 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:12 (372) |
+1:24 + 4 | |
45. |
#105 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:05 (605) |
+5:17 + 3:53 | |
46. |
#28 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
25:45 (1545) |
+20:57 + 15:40 |
Overall
1. |
#6 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:48 (288) |
||
2. |
#16 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:52 (292) |
+4 +4 | |
3. |
#20 |
Kukelka Josef - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
4:56 (296) |
+8 +4 | |
4. |
#2 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:01 (301) |
+13 +5 | |
= |
#31 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:01 (301) |
+13 +0 | |
6. |
#19 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:07 (307) |
+19 +6 | |
7. |
#48 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:08 (308) |
+20 +1 | |
8. |
#34 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:12 (312) |
+24 +4 | |
9. |
#81 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:16 (316) |
+28 +4 | |
10. |
#1 |
Halbich V. - Kotelenský V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
5:20 (320) |
+32 +4 | |
11. |
#9 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:26 (326) |
+38 +6 | |
12. |
#29 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
5:27 (327) |
+39 +1 | |
13. |
#24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:28 (328) |
+40 +1 | |
14. |
#32 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:30 (330) |
+42 +2 | |
= |
#35 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:30 (330) |
+42 +0 | |
16. |
#72 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:33 (333) |
+45 +3 | |
17. |
#106 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Hubálek S. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
5:35 (335) |
+47 +2 | |
18. |
#95 |
Hrádek Jiří - Pulec Václav Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
5:36 (336) |
+48 +1 | |
19. |
#26 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:37 (337) |
+49 +1 | |
20. |
#45 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček František Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
5:39 (339) |
+51 +2 | |
= |
#75 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
5:39 (339) |
+51 +0 | |
= |
#90 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
5:39 (339) |
+51 +0 | |
23. |
#5 |
Halouska S. - Vašíček I. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
5:41 (341) |
+53 +2 | |
= |
#42 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:41 (341) |
+53 +0 | |
= |
#104 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:41 (341) |
+53 +0 | |
26. |
#97 |
Vainer Ladislav - Pavlíček Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:44 (344) |
+56 +3 | |
= |
#107 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:44 (344) |
+56 +0 | |
28. |
#87 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:45 (345) |
+57 +1 | |
29. |
#33 |
Ondráček J. - Ondráčková J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:46 (346) |
+58 +1 | |
30. |
#18 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:47 (347) |
+59 +1 | |
= |
#92 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
5:47 (347) |
+59 +0 | |
32. |
#57 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:48 (348) |
+1:00 +1 | |
= |
#64 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:48 (348) |
+1:00 +0 | |
34. |
#94 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:51 (351) |
+1:03 +3 | |
35. |
#10 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+1:04 +1 | |
= |
#17 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+1:04 +0 | |
37. |
#85 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:53 (353) |
+1:05 +1 | |
38. |
#60 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:56 (356) |
+1:08 +3 | |
39. |
#86 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:00 (360) |
+1:12 +4 | |
= |
#109 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:00 (360) |
+1:12 +0 | |
41. |
#96 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:02 (362) |
+1:14 +2 | |
42. |
#61 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:07 (367) |
+1:19 +5 | |
43. |
#11 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:08 (368) |
+1:20 +1 | |
44. |
#108 |
Forst Ivo - Koubová Milada Škoda 100 L |
A1/Škoda |
6:12 (372) |
+1:24 +4 | |
45. |
#105 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:05 (605) |
+5:17 +3:53 | |
46. |
#28 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
25:45 (1545) |
+20:57 +15:40 |
Retirement
#14 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#27 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#62 |
Podhajský F. - Ptáček E. |
Trabant P601 | Retired |