Rally Vozrozhdeniye 2024
9. 3. 2024 • snow - ice 38.70 km • total distance including road sections - 108.04 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
17:04.9 |
135.9 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Platov Andrey |
Subaru Impreza |
O50*** |
17:26.1 |
+21.2 +21.2 |
133.2 0.55 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza GT |
X75*** |
17:34.1 |
+29.2 +8.0 |
132.2 0.75 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Samoylov Alexandr - Samoilova Marina |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A07*** | 2000N |
18:56.3 |
+1:51.4 +1:22.2 |
122.6 2.88 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
K57*** | 1600N |
18:58.5 |
+1:53.6 +2.2 |
122.4 2.94 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
X29*** |
19:03.2 |
+1:58.3 +4.7 |
121.9 3.06 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey |
Lada Samara 2109 |
B90*** | 2000N |
19:34.0 |
+2:29.1 +30.8 |
118.7 3.85 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Yakushin Artem - Sedova Lyubov |
Volkswagen Golf II |
X41*** | 2000N |
19:39.5 |
+2:34.6 +5.5 |
118.1 3.99 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
M86*** | 2000N |
19:41.5 |
+2:36.6 +2.0 |
117.9 4.05 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Y90*** | 1600N |
19:50.8 |
+2:45.9 +9.3 |
117.0 4.29 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
K60*** | Klassika |
19:56.6 |
+2:51.7 +5.8 |
116.4 4.44 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Golenkov Maxim - Golenkov Ilya |
Lada Samara 2109 |
H76*** |
20:06.0 |
+3:01.1 +9.4 |
115.5 4.68 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Sharov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
M31*** | 1600N |
20:34.7 |
+3:29.8 +28.7 |
112.8 5.42 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey |
Renault Logan |
M15*** | 2000N |
20:36.8 |
+3:31.9 +2.1 |
112.6 5.48 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Kolesov Ilya - Shornikov Oleg |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A10*** | 1600N |
21:01.1 |
+3:56.2 +24.3 |
110.5 6.10 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
2000N |
21:19.0 |
+4:14.1 +17.9 |
108.9 6.57 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Lolaev David - Chudov Nikolay |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
B50*** | 1600N |
21:53.6 |
+4:48.7 +34.6 |
106.1 7.46 |
|||
18. | #6 |
Chizhov Dmitriy - Ogarko Konstantin |
Subaru Impreza STi |
B01*** |
23:14.6 5:00 |
+6:09.7 +1:21.0 |
99.9 9.55 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Doroshkin Alexey - Grudinin Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
M48*** | 1600N |
23:41.8 |
+6:36.9 +27.2 |
98.0 10.26 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Seregin Andrey - Dzyuba Oleg |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
X68*** | Klassika |
24:22.8 |
+7:17.9 +41.0 |
95.2 11.32 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Dorofeev Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | X58*** | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Pavlov Vladimir - Pyatkin Kirill | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Clutch | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Sherementyev Viktor - Krylov Andrey | Lada VAZ 21053 | Klassika | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Marchyk Dmitriy - Turiashvili Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | Y37*** | 1600N | Cooling fan | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Razdobreev Andrey - Kovalev Alexandr | Lada VAZ 2105 | Klassika | Off road |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [17. 3. 2024]
Яркие моменты ралли Возрождение 202…
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]