Rally Vozrozhdeniye 2024
9. 3. 2024 • snow - ice 38.70 km • total distance including road sections - 108.04 km • Other years
SS3 Rozhdestveno 3 - 12.90 km
- 9. 3. 15:06
1. |
#3 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov A. Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
5:41.5 | 136.0 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Platov Andrey Subaru Impreza |
5:48.1 |
+6.6 + 6.6 |
133.4 0.51 |
|
3. |
#4 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov V. Subaru Impreza GT |
5:49.1 |
+7.6 + 1.0 |
133.0 0.59 |
|
4. |
#6 |
Chizhov Dmitriy - Ogarko K. Subaru Impreza STi |
6:16.6 |
+35.1 + 27.5 |
123.3 2.72 |
|
5. |
#12 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov D. Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N | 6:17.7 |
+36.2 + 1.1 |
123.0 2.81 |
6. |
#5 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
6:23.9 |
+42.4 + 6.2 |
121.0 3.29 |
|
7. |
#9 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey Lada Samara 2109 |
2000N | 6:26.9 |
+45.4 + 3.0 |
120.0 3.52 |
8. |
#19 |
Yakushin Artem - Sedova Lyubov Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N | 6:27.5 |
+46.0 + 0.6 |
119.8 3.57 |
9. |
#8 |
Samoylov Alexandr - Samoilova M. Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N | 6:32.0 |
+50.5 + 4.5 |
118.5 3.91 |
10. |
#10 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N | 6:34.4 |
+52.9 + 2.4 |
117.7 4.10 |
11. |
#11 |
Golenkov Maxim - Golenkov Ilya Lada Samara 2109 |
6:35.6 |
+54.1 + 1.2 |
117.4 4.19 |
|
12. |
#15 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov V. Lada VAZ 2106 |
Klassika | 6:41.9 |
+1:00.4 + 6.3 |
115.6 4.68 |
13. |
#7 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin N. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 6:46.2 |
+1:04.7 + 4.3 |
114.3 5.02 |
14. |
#20 |
Kolesov Ilya - Shornikov Oleg Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 6:49.2 |
+1:07.7 + 3.0 |
113.5 5.25 |
15. |
#16 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey Renault Logan |
2000N | 6:53.2 |
+1:11.7 + 4.0 |
112.4 5.56 |
16. |
#14 |
Sharov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 6:54.7 |
+1:13.2 + 1.5 |
112.0 5.67 |
17. |
#22 |
Lolaev David - Chudov Nikolay Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 7:12.4 |
+1:30.9 + 17.7 |
107.4 7.05 |
18. |
#21 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid Lada VAZ 21140 |
2000N | 7:13.7 |
+1:32.2 + 1.3 |
107.1 7.15 |
19. |
#25 |
Doroshkin Alexey - Grudinin E. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 7:45.0 |
+2:03.5 + 31.3 |
99.9 9.57 |
20. |
#23 |
Sherementyev Viktor - Krylov A. Lada VAZ 21053 |
Klassika | 8:03.4 |
+2:21.9 + 18.4 |
96.1 11.0 |
21. |
#26 |
Seregin Andrey - Dzyuba Oleg Lada VAZ 2105 |
Klassika | 8:10.7 |
+2:29.2 + 7.3 |
94.6 11.6 |
Overall
1. |
#3 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov A. Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
17:04.9 |
135.9 | ||
2. +1
|
#2 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Platov Andrey Subaru Impreza |
17:26.1 |
+21.2 +21.2 | 133.2 0.55 | |
3. +1
|
#4 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov V. Subaru Impreza GT |
17:34.1 |
+29.2 +8.0 | 132.2 0.75 | |
4. +2
|
#8 |
Samoylov Alexandr - Samoilova M. Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N |
18:56.3 |
+1:51.4 +1:22.2 | 122.6 2.88 |
5. +3
|
#12 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov D. Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N |
18:58.5 |
+1:53.6 +2.2 | 122.4 2.94 |
6. +1
|
#5 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
19:03.2 |
+1:58.3 +4.7 | 121.9 3.06 | |
7. +3
|
#9 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey Lada Samara 2109 |
2000N |
19:34.0 |
+2:29.1 +30.8 | 118.7 3.85 |
8. +4
|
#19 |
Yakushin Artem - Sedova Lyubov Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N |
19:39.5 |
+2:34.6 +5.5 | 118.1 3.99 |
9. +1
|
#10 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N |
19:41.5 |
+2:36.6 +2.0 | 117.9 4.05 |
10. −1
|
#7 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin N. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
19:50.8 |
+2:45.9 +9.3 | 117.0 4.29 |
11. +2
|
#15 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov V. Lada VAZ 2106 |
Klassika |
19:56.6 |
+2:51.7 +5.8 | 116.4 4.44 |
12. +2
|
#11 |
Golenkov Maxim - Golenkov Ilya Lada Samara 2109 |
20:06.0 |
+3:01.1 +9.4 | 115.5 4.68 | |
13. +2
|
#14 |
Sharov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
20:34.7 |
+3:29.8 +28.7 | 112.8 5.42 |
14. +2
|
#16 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey Renault Logan |
2000N |
20:36.8 |
+3:31.9 +2.1 | 112.6 5.48 |
15. +5
|
#20 |
Kolesov Ilya - Shornikov Oleg Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
21:01.1 |
+3:56.2 +24.3 | 110.5 6.10 |
16. +2
|
#21 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid Lada VAZ 21140 |
2000N |
21:19.0 |
+4:14.1 +17.9 | 108.9 6.57 |
17. +4
|
#22 |
Lolaev David - Chudov Nikolay Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
21:53.6 |
+4:48.7 +34.6 | 106.1 7.46 |
18. −13
|
#6 |
Chizhov Dmitriy - Ogarko K. Subaru Impreza STi |
23:14.6 5:00 |
+6:09.7 +1:21.0 | 127.3 9.55 | |
19. +3
|
#25 |
Doroshkin Alexey - Grudinin E. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
23:41.8 |
+6:36.9 +27.2 | 98.0 10.3 |
20. +3
|
#26 |
Seregin Andrey - Dzyuba Oleg Lada VAZ 2105 |
Klassika |
24:22.8 |
+7:17.9 +41.0 | 95.2 11.3 |
Retirement
#1 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Dorofeev S. |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Off road | ||
#24 |
Marchyk Dmitriy - Turiashvili V. |
Lada Samara 21083 | Cooling fan | ||
#23 |
Sherementyev Viktor - Krylov A. |
Lada VAZ 21053 | Retired |
Penalty
#6 |
Chizhov Dmitriy - Ogarko K. | Subaru Impreza STi | 5:00 |
Яркие моменты ралли Возрождение 202…
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]