40. Rally Orvecame Norte 2024
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Los Realejos • Escudería Daute-Realejos • asphalt 106.34 km • total distance including road sections - 319.26 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #12 |
Alonso Dorta Félix David - Felipe Siverio Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B-8*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:20:27.2 |
79.3 |
||||
2. | #53 |
Dóniz García Juan Vicente - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:24:21.3 |
+3:54.1 +3:54.1 |
75.6 2.20 |
|||
3. | #23 |
González León José Miguel - Carmenatis Perdigón Borja |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:26:00.6 |
+5:33.4 +1:39.3 |
74.2 3.14 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Luis Estévez José Domingo - Suárez Delgado Juan Pedro |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:27:03.0 |
+6:35.8 +1:02.4 |
73.3 3.72 |
|||
5. | #41 |
Siverio González Fabián - Sacramento Gorrín Benito D. |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:29:24.7 |
+8:57.5 +2:21.7 |
71.4 5.05 |
|||
6. | #88 |
Mesa Díaz Gabriel - Romero Farrais Francisco |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:29:59.3 |
+9:32.1 +34.6 |
70.9 5.38 |
|||
7. | #66 |
Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl - Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:30:21.9 |
+9:54.7 +22.6 |
70.6 5.59 |
|||
8. | #67 |
Concepción Acosta Fabián - Cámara Méndez Ayram |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:32:38.6 |
+12:11.4 +2:16.7 |
68.9 6.88 |
|||
9. | #95 |
Pérez Mesa Adolfo - González Chávez David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:33:46.2 |
+13:19.0 +1:07.6 |
68.0 7.51 |
|||
10. | #89 |
Kipar Linares Kevin - Hernández Meneses Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:34:00.2 |
+13:33.0 +14.0 |
67.9 7.65 |
|||
11. | #84 |
García Sánchez Zebensuí - García Sánchez Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Seventen Sport |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:35:51.2 0:20 |
+15:24.0 +1:51.0 |
66.6 8.69 |
|||
12. | #90 |
Afonso Farray José A. - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:36:05.2 |
+15:38.0 +14.0 |
66.4 8.82 |
|||
13. | #60 |
Mesa Pérez José Antonio - López Luis Aitami |
BMW 323i E36 Derecha 3K Motor |
GG-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:39:38.5 0:50 |
+19:11.3 +3:33.3 |
64.0 10.83 |
|||
14. |
#63 [SR] |
Chandas Afonso Iván Felipe - Hernández Figueroa Jonathan |
Renault Clio 16S Escudería Arico Competición |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:41:13.8 |
+20:46.6 +1:35.3 |
63.0 11.72 |
|||
15. | #96 |
González Hernández César - Bencomo Rodríguez Aithali |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Derecha 3K Motor |
B-9*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:41:19.3 |
+20:52.1 +5.5 |
63.0 11.77 |
|||
16. |
#33 [SR] |
Cabrera Estévez Pedro Jesús - Méndez García Adán |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
1:54:49.0 |
+34:21.8 +13:29.7 |
55.6 19.39 |
|||
17. |
#57 [SR] |
Dóniz Casañas Cristian - Hernández Luis Laura |
Citroën Saxo VTS Derecha 3K Motor |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
2:18:43.3 0:50 |
+58:16.1 +23:54.3 |
46.0 32.88 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #16 |
González Fariña José Ángel - Sánchez Delgado Raúl |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Atogo |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #28 |
Fariña González Alexis - Dorta Ravelo Melania |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro - Fregel González Cristo Jesús |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
156*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #36 |
Benito Dorta José David - González de La Cruz Patricia María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #38 |
Expósito Romero Domingo - Mesa González Yeray |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #42 |
Hernández Álvarez Óliver José - Rancel González Valeria |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Pérez Álvarez Tito - González García Acoidán |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #47 |
Martín Meneses Lucas - Hernández Linares Judit |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Hernández Fariña Juan Manuel - González Baute Estefanía |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #49 |
González Luis Jesús J. - Velázquez Martín Cristian |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
779*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #50 |
García García José A. - Luis Rodríguez Carlos Enrique |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Luis Rodríguez Sergio - Martín Martín Silvia |
BMW M3 E36 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
223*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #58 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Accident damage | |||||
SS5 | #77 |
Armas Mendoza Giovanni - Dios López Daniela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #86 |
León Barroso Javier - Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Gomera Racing |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #87 |
Beltrán Tacoronte Josef Javier - Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 4. 2024]
Resumen 40 Rallye Orvecame Norte
Deportes TVCanaria]
Deportes TVCanaria]
40ª Rally Orvecame Norte2024
AZsporT]
AZsporT]