9. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1982
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 214.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #12 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:09:44 (7784) |
99.2 |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:10:40 (7840) |
+56 +56 |
98.5 0.26 |
||||
3. | #31 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:10:45 (7845) |
+1:01 +5 |
98.4 0.28 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:11:51 (7911) |
+2:07 +1:06 |
97.6 0.59 |
||||
5. | #30 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:13:45 (8025) |
+4:01 +1:54 |
96.2 1.12 |
||||
6. | #144 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 |
2:14:41 (8081) |
+4:57 +56 |
95.6 1.38 |
||||
7. | #29 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 |
2:14:51 (8091) |
+5:07 +10 |
95.4 1.43 |
|||
8. | #44 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČSAD Prešov |
A2/1600 |
2:14:54 (8094) |
+5:10 +3 |
95.4 1.45 |
||||
9. | #26 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 |
2:16:41 (8201) |
+6:57 +1:47 |
94.2 1.94 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:17:40 (8260) |
+7:56 +59 |
93.5 2.22 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:18:57 (8337) |
+9:13 +1:17 |
92.6 2.58 |
|||
12. | #91 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:19:28 (8368) |
+9:44 +31 |
92.3 2.72 |
||||
13. | #32 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:20:37 (8437) |
+10:53 +1:09 |
91.5 3.04 |
||||
14. | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:21:35 (8495) |
+11:51 +58 |
90.9 3.31 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Štauder Lubomír - Facek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:25:02 (8702) |
+15:18 +3:27 |
88.7 4.28 |
||||
16. | #48 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
KMB*** | A2/1600 |
2:27:50 (8870) |
+18:06 +2:48 |
87.1 5.06 |
|||
17. | #40 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVB*** | A2/1600 |
2:34:58 (9298) |
+25:14 +7:08 |
83.1 7.06 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Aboši Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
3:16:27 0:50 (11787) |
+1:06:43 +41:29 |
65.5 18.66 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OL *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #9 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #13 |
Malásek Břetislav - Malásek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #27 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #33 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #42 |
Landt František - Susa Karel |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #50 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #76 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Karel Porsch [3. 2. 2013]