Aurskog-Høland Sprinten 1999
12. 6. 1999 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #123 |
Hvambsahl Mats Peder - Hvambsahl Lars Marius |
Volvo 244 NMK Kongsberg |
VOC18 |
13:10 |
||||||
2. | #125 |
Nyberg Henning - Rønsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 NMK Eidsvoll |
VOC18 |
13:14 |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #112 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard - Haugland Jan Petter |
Volvo 242 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
13:16 |
+6 +2 |
|||||
4. | #105 |
Haugerud Marius - Hansen Heidi |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
13:37 |
+27 +21 |
|||||
5. | #120 |
Fjeld Lars Aasmund - Wilsberg Jan Kåre |
Volvo 244 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
13:52 |
+42 +15 |
|||||
6. | #110 |
Johannessen Frode - Os Christian |
Volvo 242 NMK Moss |
VOC18 |
14:02 |
+52 +10 |
|||||
7. | #127 |
Sæther Odd Ivar - Moen Anita |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
14:07 |
+57 +5 |
|||||
8. | #117 |
Gustavsen Bjørn - Lundvollen Odd-Arne |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC18 |
14:07 |
+57 +0 |
|||||
9. | #128 |
Sæther Ole Petter - Jacobsen Tor |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
14:13 |
+1:03 +6 |
|||||
10. | #126 |
Steinsholt Ronny - Hanstad Stian |
Volvo 240 NMK Larvik |
VOC18 |
14:13 |
+1:03 +0 |
|||||
11. | #116 |
Fadum Gunnar - Bodahl Ole Johan |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
14:18 |
+1:08 +5 |
|||||
12. | #114 |
Tømte Gjermund - Hagen Hansen Monica |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
14:19 |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
13. | #119 |
Opheim Ronny Ove - Opheim Tom Morten |
Volvo 242 NMK Valdres |
VOC18 |
14:30 |
+1:20 +11 |
|||||
14. | #115 |
Myraas Jan Einar - Slatsveen Per Kristian |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
14:32 |
+1:22 +2 |
|||||
15. | #108 |
Larsen Morten - Halvorsen Romar |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
14:37 |
+1:27 +5 |
|||||
16. | #113 |
Moen Hans Petter - Løken Tommy |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
14:42 |
+1:32 +5 |
|||||
17. | #111 |
Larsen Odd Viggo - Nøglegaard Yngvar |
Volvo 242 NMK Follo |
VOC18 |
14:42 |
+1:32 +0 |
|||||
18. | #122 |
Rustad Helge - Løvlien Knut |
Volvo 242 NMK Rena |
VOC18 |
14:44 |
+1:34 +2 |
|||||
19. | #106 |
Bakken Lars Erik - Bakken Tore |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
15:10 |
+2:00 +26 |
|||||
20. | #109 |
Lyngmo Per-Ivar - Forsberg Carl-André |
Volvo 242 KNA Oslo |
VOC18 |
15:45 |
+2:35 +35 |
|||||
21. | #124 |
Guttormsen Rune - Guttormsen Steinar |
Volvo 240 NMK Kongsberg |
VOC18 |
17:01 |
+3:51 +1:16 |
|||||
22. | #107 |
Bekkevold Tor Arild - Karlsen Henning |
Volvo 242 KNA Moss |
VOC18 |
17:46 |
+4:36 +45 |