Lewana Stages 2015
26. 7. 2015 • gravel 112.16 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 13 (13 on list)
1. | #4 |
Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
P5U |
1:12:57.7 |
92.2 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
P5U |
1:14:25.1 |
+1:27.4 +1:27.4 |
90.4 0.78 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Webber Robert - Feaver Toni |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P5U |
1:14:46.4 |
+1:48.7 +21.3 |
90.0 0.97 |
||||
4. | #1 |
Whittle Garry - Vass Stephen |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
P6U |
1:15:17.9 |
+2:20.2 +31.5 |
89.4 1.25 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Puzey Craig - Pearce Jim |
Subaru Legacy RS |
P6U |
1:19:10.2 |
+6:12.5 +3:52.3 |
85.0 3.32 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Travers Mark - Floyd Tony |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
P2 |
1:20:28.3 |
+7:30.6 +1:18.1 |
83.6 4.02 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Wimbridge Craig - Moore Kirsty |
Subaru Liberty RS |
P6U |
1:21:27.8 0:40 |
+8:30.1 +59.5 |
82.6 4.55 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Snaddon Matthew - Jackson Tim |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA |
P6U |
1:21:37.8 |
+8:40.1 +10.0 |
82.4 4.64 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Harmer Shane - Anyan Nicholas |
Holden Commodore VH |
P4 |
1:25:41.3 |
+12:43.6 +4:03.5 |
78.5 6.81 |
||||
10. | #13 |
Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann |
Mitsubishi Lancer |
P2 |
1:28:08.7 |
+15:11.0 +2:27.4 |
76.3 8.12 |
||||
11. | #15 |
van Kann Andy - Kirkhouse Madelin |
Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 |
P3 |
1:29:27.7 |
+16:30.0 +1:19.0 |
75.2 8.83 |
||||
12. | #14 |
Farnworth David - Ferguson Ross |
Toyota Corolla FX GT |
P2 |
1:32:08.9 |
+19:11.2 +2:41.2 |
73.0 10.26 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Dickson Roger - Morland-Barrett Jonathan |
Ford Falcon |
P4 | |||||||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan Silvia S13 | P4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Wilde Tom - Clements Nick | Honda Civic | P2 | Electrical | ||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Nowell Brad - Nowell Richard | Toyota Yaris | P2 | Off road | ||||||
SS6 | #18 |
Trethowen Neil - Turton Dannielle | Hyundai Excel | P2 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Wright Julian - Burton Ross | Datsun 1200 Coupé | CL | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Young Mike - Barnes Peter | Hyundai Lantra | CL | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Keltie Rohan - van Saarloos Jace | Mitsubishi Galant | CL | Off road | ||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Ludlam John - Burge Peter | Datsun 1600 | Inv. | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #22 |
Lowther Jason - Lowther Paul | Toyota Corolla | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #23 |
Percival Andrew - Mansfield Jessica | Honda Civic | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Healey Mike - Hubbard Stephanie | Ford Escort MK2 | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #27 |
Nannen Jon - Holmes Robert | Hyundai Excel | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #28 |
Quartermaine Brendan - Quartermaine Nathan | Nissan Sunny GTi | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Hollingsworth Kevin - Hollingsworth Aaron | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza | CL | Clubman Series only | ||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Huitenga Mark - Heijstraten-Barrett Kat | Mitsubishi Galant | CL | Clubman Series only |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [9. 2. 2023]