7. Rallye Tríbeč 1983
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1983, Topolčany • asphalt 189.92 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 |
1:56:27 (6987) |
97.9 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
1:57:07 (7027) |
+40 +40 |
97.3 0.21 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:59:50 (7190) |
+3:23 +2:43 |
95.1 1.07 |
|||
4. | #38 |
Šimek Karel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:01:44 (7304) |
+5:17 +1:54 |
93.6 1.67 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1600 |
2:04:12 (7452) |
+7:45 +2:28 |
91.7 2.45 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:03 (7503) |
+8:36 +51 |
91.1 2.72 |
|||
7. | #78 |
Gronych Jindřich - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
2:05:44 0:10 (7544) |
+9:17 +41 |
90.6 2.93 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:49 (7549) |
+9:22 +5 |
90.6 2.96 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:55 (7555) |
+9:28 +6 |
90.5 2.99 |
|||
10. | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:06:08 1:00 (7568) |
+9:41 +13 |
90.3 3.06 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:06:11 (7571) |
+9:44 +3 |
90.3 3.07 |
||||
12. | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
2:06:56 2:00 (7616) |
+10:29 +45 |
89.8 3.31 |
||||
13. | #11 |
Pacala Cyril - Štefan Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 |
2:08:13 2:00 (7693) |
+11:46 +1:17 |
88.9 3.72 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:08:42 2:00 (7722) |
+12:15 +29 |
88.5 3.87 |
||||
15. | #155 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Topolčany |
A2/1600 |
2:10:55 (7855) |
+14:28 +2:13 |
87.0 4.57 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Kapušanský Jozef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
2:14:34 0:10 (8074) |
+18:07 +3:39 |
84.7 5.72 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
2:20:19 (8419) |
+23:52 +5:45 |
81.2 7.54 |
||||
18. | #150 |
Ryndak Marek - Kwiatek Tadeusz |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:23:22 (8602) |
+26:55 +3:03 |
79.5 8.50 |
||||
19. | #154 |
Lós R. - Grzyb Zdzisław |
FSO Polonez 1500 |
A2/1600 |
2:30:45 (9045) |
+34:18 +7:23 |
75.6 10.84 |
||||
20. | #27 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Chytil František |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:54:37 4:10 (10477) |
+58:10 +23:52 |
65.3 18.38 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #153 |
Ner Janusz - Pacyna Tadeusz | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 12. 2014]