2. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2001
ADMV Rallye Pokal #12 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #9 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #9
27. 10. 2001, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • gravel 34.28 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 97 (97 on list)
1. | #2 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
N4 |
20:39.1 |
99.6 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N4 |
20:40.0 |
+0.9 +0.9 |
99.5 0.03 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Litfin Jörg |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | F13 |
21:28.0 |
+48.9 +48.0 |
95.8 1.43 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Hesse Marcus - Depping Janina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ASC Melsungen |
ESW*** | N4 |
22:05.2 |
+1:26.1 +37.2 |
93.1 2.51 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Palm Remo |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
N4 |
22:16.3 |
+1:37.2 +11.1 |
92.4 2.84 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B-F*** | F13 |
22:17.2 |
+1:38.1 +0.9 |
92.3 2.86 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Hardt Christian - Zemann Karl-Volker |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N4 |
22:37.0 |
+1:57.9 +19.8 |
90.9 3.44 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Lange Sven - Lange Steffen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
SPN*** | F13 |
22:46.6 |
+2:07.5 +9.6 |
90.3 3.72 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B-E*** | F13 |
22:47.4 |
+2:08.3 +0.8 |
90.3 3.74 |
|||
10. | #41 |
Hanika Rico - Drechsler Jens |
Renault Clio Williams MC Grünhain |
N3 |
22:58.6 |
+2:19.5 +11.2 |
89.5 4.07 |
||||
11. | #7 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Audi Coupé S2 Yellow Race |
F13 |
23:05.4 |
+2:26.3 +6.8 |
89.1 4.27 |
||||
12. | #40 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Gehrmann Antje |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
N3 |
23:10.4 |
+2:31.3 +5.0 |
88.8 4.41 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Bosse Hilmar - Tonn René |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo |
HBS*** | F13 |
23:18.1 |
+2:39.0 +7.7 |
88.3 4.64 |
|||
14. | #62 |
Birr Niklas - Depcik Erik |
Citroën Saxo VTS Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F11 |
23:19.2 |
+2:40.1 +1.1 |
88.2 4.67 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Neitzke Steffen - Hentzschel Maik |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
F13 |
23:23.4 |
+2:44.3 +4.2 |
87.9 4.79 |
||||
16. | #23 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro MC Grünhain |
F12 |
23:34.7 |
+2:55.6 +11.3 |
87.2 5.12 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Sellhorn Sönke - Hägele Rainer |
Mazda 323 GTX |
PI *** | F13 |
23:39.7 |
+3:00.6 +5.0 |
86.9 5.27 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Walther Jochen - Merckle Jutta |
Volvo 744 |
F13 |
23:41.4 |
+3:02.3 +1.7 |
86.8 5.32 |
||||
19. | #59 |
Schmidt Thomas - Becher Sascha |
Škoda Felicia MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F11 |
23:45.4 |
+3:06.3 +4.0 |
86.6 5.43 |
|||
20. | #25 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
WB-*** | F13 |
23:47.1 |
+3:08.0 +1.7 |
86.5 5.48 |
|||
21. | #39 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
SPN*** | N3 |
24:02.4 |
+3:23.3 +15.3 |
85.6 5.93 |
|||
22. | #19 |
Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo |
Subaru Impreza GT |
F13 |
24:05.6 |
+3:26.5 +3.2 |
85.4 6.02 |
||||
23. | #27 |
Netzsch André - Möller René |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F13 |
24:09.2 |
+3:30.1 +3.6 |
85.2 6.13 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Path Michael - Path Mirco |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
24:09.8 |
+3:30.7 +0.6 |
85.1 6.15 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Süß Eric - Habermann Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | F12 |
24:13.5 |
+3:34.4 +3.7 |
84.9 6.25 |
|||
26. | #71 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Å koda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
F10 |
24:14.1 |
+3:35.0 +0.6 |
84.9 6.27 |
||||
27. | #72 |
König Veit - Herold Heiko |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
24:21.4 |
+3:42.3 +7.3 |
84.4 6.48 |
||||
28. | #70 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Edelmann Ralph |
Opel Kadett D 1300 MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
FS-*** | F10 |
24:31.5 |
+3:52.4 +10.1 |
83.9 6.78 |
|||
29. | #13 |
Baumeister Karl - Scheuring Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
BA *** | F12 |
24:31.9 |
+3:52.8 +0.4 |
83.8 6.79 |
|||
30. | #60 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTEC MC Weida |
F11 |
24:35.8 |
+3:56.7 +3.9 |
83.6 6.90 |
||||
31. | #42 |
Muschiol Mark - Komorek Arndt |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
24:40.2 |
+4:01.1 +4.4 |
83.4 7.03 |
||||
32. | #16 |
Reimann Frank - Preller Axel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B-R*** | F12 |
24:46.2 |
+4:07.1 +6.0 |
83.0 7.21 |
|||
33. | #84 |
Bauer Ronald - Golemo Andrea |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
F10 |
24:56.9 |
+4:17.8 +10.7 |
82.4 7.52 |
||||
34. | #75 |
Puschmann Markus - Strauß Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
24:58.6 |
+4:19.5 +1.7 |
82.3 7.57 |
||||
35. | #105 |
Horn Guido - Berdi Sabrina |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ASC Kassel |
G5 |
25:00.8 |
+4:21.7 +2.2 |
82.2 7.63 |
||||
36. | #76 |
Unnasch Wieland - Callsen Sylvia |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F10 |
25:01.7 |
+4:22.6 +0.9 |
82.2 7.66 |
||||
37. | #74 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DD-*** | F10 |
25:08.6 |
+4:29.5 +6.9 |
81.8 7.86 |
|||
38. | #82 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Flügel Eberhardt |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
25:12.1 |
+4:33.0 +3.5 |
81.6 7.96 |
||||
39. | #57 |
Bieber Dirk - Karrasch Nicki |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S |
F11 |
25:18.8 |
+4:39.7 +6.7 |
81.3 8.16 |
||||
40. | #77 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GR-*** | F10 |
25:20.4 |
+4:41.3 +1.6 |
81.2 8.21 |
|||
41. | #90 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 |
F10 |
25:21.5 |
+4:42.4 +1.1 |
81.1 8.24 |
||||
42. | #73 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
F10 |
25:23.0 |
+4:43.9 +1.5 |
81.0 8.28 |
||||
43. | #92 |
Rudolf Thomas - Rudolf Andreas |
Trabant 1.1 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
25:27.7 |
+4:48.6 +4.7 |
80.8 8.42 |
||||
44. | #93 |
Günl André - Miene Michael |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
F10 |
25:28.9 |
+4:49.8 +1.2 |
80.7 8.45 |
||||
45. | #66 |
Näther Rico - Pyttel Robby |
Lada Samara 21083 |
FLÃ*** | F11 |
25:29.9 |
+4:50.8 +1.0 |
80.7 8.48 |
|||
46. | #45 |
Wendt Andreas - Vetter Jörg |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI |
N3 |
25:30.5 |
+4:51.4 +0.6 |
80.6 8.50 |
||||
47. | #51 |
Packulat Uwe - Hirsch Alexander |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
F12 |
25:34.5 |
+4:55.4 +4.0 |
80.4 8.62 |
||||
48. | #113 |
ten Hompel Ullrich - Menz Maximilian |
Mazda 323 |
G7 |
25:37.7 |
+4:58.6 +3.2 |
80.3 8.71 |
||||
49. | #65 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico |
Ford Fiesta XR2i |
F11 |
25:39.7 |
+5:00.6 +2.0 |
80.2 8.77 |
||||
50. | #30 |
Lein Karsten - Penner Uwe |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 |
N4 |
25:41.1 |
+5:02.0 +1.4 |
80.1 8.81 |
||||
51. | #38 |
Finke Klaus - Knitter Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
25:44.3 |
+5:05.2 +3.2 |
79.9 8.90 |
||||
52. | #63 |
Hagen Thomas - Wulf Dieter |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
F11 |
25:45.4 |
+5:06.3 +1.1 |
79.9 8.94 |
||||
53. | #130 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo |
Trabant P601 |
LG-*** | F9 |
25:58.0 |
+5:18.9 +12.6 |
79.2 9.30 |
|||
54. | #50 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
26:00.3 |
+5:21.2 +2.3 |
79.1 9.37 |
||||
55. | #107 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten |
Opel Kadett GSI MC Weida |
GTH*** | G5 |
26:00.8 |
+5:21.7 +0.5 |
79.1 9.38 |
|||
56. | #88 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | F10 |
26:08.8 |
+5:29.7 +8.0 |
78.7 9.62 |
|||
57. | #80 |
Leistner Manuela - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
26:12.4 |
+5:33.3 +3.6 |
78.5 9.72 |
||||
58. | #83 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
26:19.5 |
+5:40.4 +7.1 |
78.1 9.93 |
||||
59. | #69 |
Lindner René - Erth André |
Wartburg 353 W 460 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | F10 |
26:28.7 |
+5:49.6 +9.2 |
77.7 10.20 |
|||
60. | #81 |
Finger Jens - Flügel Katja |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
26:30.1 |
+5:51.0 +1.4 |
77.6 10.24 |
||||
61. | #94 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf |
Wartburg 353 W Chemnitzer AMC |
C-Z*** | F10 |
26:46.1 |
+6:07.0 +16.0 |
76.8 10.71 |
|||
62. | #122 |
Gantikow Jan - Illmann Sindy |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F9 |
26:59.9 |
+6:20.8 +13.8 |
76.2 11.11 |
||||
63. | #46 |
Motheß Andy - Krügel Ralf |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
27:02.8 |
+6:23.7 +2.9 |
76.0 11.19 |
||||
64. | #101 |
Stephan Holger - Mollitor Silvio |
Opel Kadett E |
F10 |
27:07.0 |
+6:27.9 +4.2 |
75.9 11.32 |
||||
65. | #108 |
Hartmann Steffen - Schulz Rigo |
Mazda 323 GT-R RRC Lausitz e.V. |
KM *** | G5 |
27:21.0 |
+6:41.9 +14.0 |
75.2 11.72 |
|||
66. | #103 |
Wulff Gabriele - Beyer Sabine |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
27:25.2 |
+6:46.1 +4.2 |
75.0 11.85 |
|||
67. | #134 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 |
SOK*** | F9 |
27:28.3 |
+6:49.2 +3.1 |
74.9 11.94 |
|||
68. | #52 |
Handschack Sven - Werner Vinzent |
BMW 318i E30 |
F12 |
27:30.4 |
+6:51.3 +2.1 |
74.8 12.00 |
||||
69. | #123 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
27:32.9 |
+6:53.8 +2.5 |
74.7 12.07 |
||||
70. | #96 |
Reckow Markus - Ziebell Marco |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F10 |
27:36.1 |
+6:57.0 +3.2 |
74.5 12.16 |
||||
71. | #114 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G8 |
27:36.6 |
+6:57.5 +0.5 |
74.5 12.18 |
||||
72. | #133 |
Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F9 |
27:46.0 |
+7:06.9 +9.4 |
74.1 12.45 |
|||
73. | #106 |
Blaha Ronald - Blaha Manuela |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
TÜ*** | N1 |
27:57.2 |
+7:18.1 +11.2 |
73.6 12.78 |
|||
74. | #97 |
Reichenbach Karsten - Steffer Tobias |
Trabant 1.1 |
Z J*** | F10 |
28:13.9 |
+7:34.8 +16.7 |
72.9 13.27 |
|||
75. | #47 |
Kasten Martin - Götsch Burkhard |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT |
F12 |
28:19.9 |
+7:40.8 +6.0 |
72.6 13.44 |
||||
76. | #85 |
Stier Markus - Beier Ralf |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
F10 |
28:24.5 |
+7:45.4 +4.6 |
72.4 13.58 |
||||
77. | #118 |
Reißig Stephan - Müller Candy |
Å koda Favorit 135 L MC Eisenach |
G8 |
28:28.2 |
+7:49.1 +3.7 |
72.2 13.68 |
||||
78. | #54 |
Schümann Bernd - Müller Heiko |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F12 |
28:31.3 |
+7:52.2 +3.1 |
72.1 13.77 |
||||
79. | #125 |
Sievers Martin - Vogel Steffen |
Trabant P601 |
SOK*** | F9 |
28:36.8 |
+7:57.7 +5.5 |
71.9 13.94 |
|||
80. | #99 |
Lötzsch Mike - Geidel Gerd |
Trabant P800 RS |
F10 |
28:47.1 |
+8:08.0 +10.3 |
71.5 14.24 |
||||
81. | #119 |
Milde Ken - Maron Maik |
Å koda Favorit 136 L |
G8 |
29:05.8 |
+8:26.7 +18.7 |
70.7 14.78 |
||||
82. | #115 |
Falkenhagen Frank - Peisker Stefan |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
G8 |
29:19.8 |
+8:40.7 +14.0 |
70.1 15.19 |
||||
83. | #116 |
Wilhelm Manfred - Heinz Melanie |
Hyundai Accent MC Eisenach |
G8 |
29:28.7 |
+8:49.6 +8.9 |
69.8 15.45 |
||||
84. | #111 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas |
Opel Astra G MC Weida |
G7 |
29:43.5 |
+9:04.4 +14.8 |
69.2 15.88 |
||||
85. | #126 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
GTH*** | F9 |
30:02.3 |
+9:23.2 +18.8 |
68.5 16.43 |
|||
86. | #137 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F9 |
30:05.8 |
+9:26.7 +3.5 |
68.3 16.53 |
||||
87. | #140 |
Gronau Michael - Gronau Hendrik |
Trabant P601 |
WB-*** | F9 |
30:21.6 |
+9:42.5 +15.8 |
67.7 16.99 |
|||
88. | #139 |
Bergau Sandro - Richter René |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F9 |
30:28.6 |
+9:49.5 +7.0 |
67.5 17.20 |
||||
89. | #120 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines |
Å koda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | G8 |
30:39.9 |
+10:00.8 +11.3 |
67.1 17.53 |
|||
90. | #117 |
Müller Sebastian - Müller Claus |
Nissan Sunny |
G8 |
30:57.1 |
+10:18.0 +17.2 |
66.5 18.03 |
||||
91. | #143 |
Tschiersch Holm - Matho Maik |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
31:00.5 |
+10:21.4 +3.4 |
66.3 18.13 |
||||
92. | #127 |
Hocher Mario - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
C H*** | F9 |
31:20.2 |
+10:41.1 +19.7 |
65.6 18.70 |
|||
93. | #87 |
Pinder René - Rötschke Michael |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
Z-C*** | F10 |
31:26.0 |
+10:46.9 +5.8 |
65.4 18.87 |
|||
94. | #132 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F9 |
31:31.4 |
+10:52.3 +5.4 |
65.2 19.03 |
||||
95. | #55 |
Müller Thomas - Schult André |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
31:34.3 |
+10:55.2 +2.9 |
65.1 19.11 |
||||
96. | #112 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G7 |
31:37.8 |
+10:58.7 +3.5 |
65.0 19.22 |
||||
97. | #138 |
Steiskal Maik - Hänel Denise |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | F9 |
37:23.2 |
+16:44.1 +5:45.4 |
55.0 29.29 |
|||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F13 | Driveshaft | |||||||
#14 |
Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera GTi | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Friedemann Gunter - Wolf Hans-Henning | Nissan Sunny GTi | GC-*** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald |
Subaru Impreza WRX MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
F13 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
F12 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Petschel Michael - Hübner Marcel |
Lancia Delta Integrale RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F13 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Möbus Hartmut - Straße Dirk | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Rühl Ralf - Rühl Karin |
Audi Coupé Quattro Braunschweiger ATC |
CE *** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Klensky Dirk - Becker Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Markmann Gerrit - Birko Sascha | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Hornfeck Rudolf - Hornfeck Frank | Opel Kadett GSI | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Hornemann Sascha - Schultz Mathias | Toyota Corolla AE92 | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F11 | Retired | ||||||
#64 |
Weidner Jan - Klötzke Yvonne | Lada VAZ 2107 | V J*** | F11 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Richter Ronny - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
F10 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Flach Jens - Flach Reiner | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | GRZ*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F10 | Accident | ||||||
#98 |
Rudzok Peter - Georgius Volkmar | Trabant 1.1 | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Schuster Olaf - Pötzsch Daniela |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | G7 | Distributor | ||||||
#110 |
Henning Matthias - Schmidt Ekkehard | Mercedes-Benz 190E | RA *** | G7 | Retired | ||||||
#124 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#128 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#129 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#131 |
Sebesta René - Illgen Marcus |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#135 |
Ungelenk Maik - Frischmuth Mario | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Ringl Sven - Horlbeck Hendrik | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Metzner Gunter - Heyde Marcel | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Klein Stefan - Kirschmann Maria | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired |