61. Critérium des Cévennes 2019
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2019, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 192.25 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Citroën C3 R5 CHL Sport Auto |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
2:05:04.6 |
92.2 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën C3 R5 Citroën Total |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
2:05:22.9 |
+18.3 +18.3 |
92.0 0.10 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
FS ***
|
R5 |
2:06:00.3 |
+55.7 +37.4 |
91.5 0.29 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric |
Hyundai i20 R5 JSA Yacco |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
2:06:20.4 |
+1:15.8 +20.1 |
91.3 0.39 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Wagner William - Millet Kévin |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Sébastien Loeb Racing |
H V***
|
R5 |
2:06:29.1 |
+1:24.5 +8.7 |
91.2 0.44 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
2:08:29.1 |
+3:24.5 +2:00.0 |
89.8 1.06 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
2:09:50.6 |
+4:46.0 +1:21.5 |
88.8 1.49 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
2:10:07.3 |
+5:02.7 +16.7 |
88.6 1.57 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
2:11:08.0 |
+6:03.4 +1:00.7 |
88.0 1.89 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick |
Abarth 124 Rally Milano Racing |
GF-***
|
GT+15 |
2:11:36.5 |
+6:31.9 +28.5 |
87.6 2.04 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
2:13:37.0 |
+8:32.4 +2:00.5 |
86.3 2.67 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T CHL Sport Auto |
|
R3 |
2:15:27.1 |
+10:22.5 +1:50.1 |
85.2 3.24 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:15:51.6 |
+10:47.0 +24.5 |
84.9 3.37 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D |
|
N4 |
2:16:42.2 |
+11:37.6 +50.6 |
84.4 3.63 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sarrazin Motorsport |
|
R2 |
2:17:14.1 |
+12:09.5 +31.9 |
84.1 3.79 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sébastien Loeb Racing |
|
R2 |
2:17:44.8 |
+12:40.2 +30.7 |
83.7 3.95 |
|||
17. | #64 |
Frontier Alexis - Frontier Sabine |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:17:53.7 |
+12:49.1 +8.9 |
83.7 4.00 |
|||
18. | #67 |
Vivens Olivier - Valibouze Christophe |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:18:09.2 |
+13:04.6 +15.5 |
83.5 4.08 |
|||
19. | #20 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:18:18.5 |
+13:13.9 +9.3 |
83.4 4.13 |
|||
20. | #78 |
Nicolas Lionel - Luc Sébastien |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
2:18:33.7 |
+13:29.1 +15.2 |
83.2 4.21 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Quinsac Xavier - De Montredon Jean-François |
Peugeot 208 R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 |
2:18:39.0 |
+13:34.4 +5.3 |
83.2 4.24 |
|||
22. | #12 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Combe Gilles |
Citroën C3 R5 CHL Sport Auto |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
2:18:43.4 |
+13:38.8 +4.4 |
83.2 4.26 |
|||
23. | #16 |
Marty Julien - Thamalet Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
|
A8 |
2:19:10.4 |
+14:05.8 +27.0 |
82.9 4.40 |
|||
24. | #35 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre |
Peugeot 208 R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 |
2:19:24.2 |
+14:19.6 +13.8 |
82.7 4.47 |
|||
25. | #38 |
Margaillan Hugo - Coria Alexandre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2J |
2:19:44.1 |
+14:39.5 +19.9 |
82.5 4.57 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Ceccaldi Battistu - Desnoyer Alexia |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:20:12.8 |
+15:08.2 +28.7 |
82.3 4.72 |
|||
27. | #80 |
Dufour Serge - Berger Jean-Pascal |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
836***
|
F2/14 |
2:20:41.2 |
+15:36.6 +28.4 |
82.0 4.87 |
|||
28. | #27 |
Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:21:17.2 |
+16:12.6 +36.0 |
81.6 5.06 |
|||
29. | #62 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - "Trescoule" |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:22:15.3 |
+17:10.7 +58.1 |
81.1 5.36 |
|||
30. | #88 |
Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:23:18.3 |
+18:13.7 +1:03.0 |
80.5 5.69 |
|||
31. | #53 |
Radet Nicolas - Palacio Mathieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:23:39.5 |
+18:34.9 +21.2 |
80.3 5.80 |
|||
32. | #68 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:23:53.3 |
+18:48.7 +13.8 |
80.2 5.87 |
|||
33. | #39 |
Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:24:09.1 |
+19:04.5 +15.8 |
80.0 5.95 |
|||
34. | #105 |
Lugand Jean-Denis - Combemale Loic |
Peugeot 207 |
|
F2/13 |
2:27:14.8 |
+22:10.2 +3:05.7 |
78.3 6.92 |
|||
35. | #21 |
Bort Julien - Dantoni Florent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:27:29.6 |
+22:25.0 +14.8 |
78.2 7.00 |
|||
36. | #42 |
Micheli Hugo - Raffaelli Yoann |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:28:03.6 |
+22:59.0 +34.0 |
77.9 7.17 |
|||
37. | #22 |
Charlet Jean-Michel - Maiffret Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:28:04.1 |
+22:59.5 +0.5 |
77.9 7.18 |
|||
38. | #66 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Devilleger Karl |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:28:41.2 |
+23:36.6 +37.1 |
77.6 7.37 |
||||
39. | #109 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Marquier Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:28:58.8 |
+23:54.2 +17.6 |
77.4 7.46 |
|||
40. | #91 |
Vidal Alexandre - Benzal Aurélien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:29:06.1 |
+24:01.5 +7.3 |
77.4 7.50 |
|||
41. | #89 |
Delpuech Thomas - Alle Elodie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:29:09.3 |
+24:04.7 +3.2 |
77.3 7.51 |
||||
42. | #106 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
2:29:15.0 |
+24:10.4 +5.7 |
77.3 7.54 |
|||
43. | #111 |
Humeau Vincent - Maloron Christelle |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:29:16.6 |
+24:12.0 +1.6 |
77.3 7.55 |
|||
44. | #57 |
Daniel Franck - Bourdon Hugo |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:30:18.9 |
+25:14.3 +1:02.3 |
76.7 7.88 |
|||
45. | #102 |
Cerpedes Kévin - Roux François |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:30:43.6 |
+25:39.0 +24.7 |
76.5 8.01 |
|||
46. | #31 |
Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:31:04.4 |
+25:59.8 +20.8 |
76.4 8.11 |
|||
47. | #56 |
Orfeuvre Ari - Rix Valentin |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
2:31:13.9 |
+26:09.3 +9.5 |
76.3 8.16 |
|||
48. | #108 |
Le Bouder Nicolas - Trisorio Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:31:47.1 |
+26:42.5 +33.2 |
76.0 8.34 |
||||
49. | #43 |
Verlinde Benoit - Vandemoortele Marc |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
1-Z***
|
R2J |
2:31:57.3 |
+26:52.7 +10.2 |
75.9 8.39 |
|||
50. | #45 |
Blondel la Rougery Bertrand - Belhacene Matthieu |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:32:35.3 |
+27:30.7 +38.0 |
75.6 8.59 |
|||
51. | #69 |
Lambert Yoann - Roussel Etienne |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:32:47.0 0:10 |
+27:42.4 +11.7 |
75.5 8.65 |
|||
52. | #115 |
Julien William - Raynaud Lucie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:33:16.1 |
+28:11.5 +29.1 |
75.3 8.80 |
|||
53. | #113 |
Jonquet Maxime - Jonquet William |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:35:03.3 |
+29:58.7 +1:47.2 |
74.4 9.36 |
|||
54. | #92 |
Martinez Sébastien - Moraes Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:35:07.5 |
+30:02.9 +4.2 |
74.4 9.38 |
||||
55. | #87 |
Goujon Gérald - Collomp Emmanuel |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:35:52.1 |
+30:47.5 +44.6 |
74.0 9.61 |
||||
56. | #100 |
Toubert Frédéric - Beure Emilie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:36:48.8 |
+31:44.2 +56.7 |
73.6 9.90 |
|||
57. | #94 |
Jeantet Olivier - Peyrus Christophe |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:37:03.4 |
+31:58.8 +14.6 |
73.4 9.98 |
|||
58. | #112 |
Ferrari Marco - Jammes Yannick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:38:06.8 |
+33:02.2 +1:03.4 |
73.0 10.31 |
|||
59. | #101 |
Vignal Jérémy - Morillas Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:39:08.6 |
+34:04.0 +1:01.8 |
72.5 10.63 |
|||
60. | #60 |
Courrège Bruno - Segura Marc |
Nissan 350Z |
|
GT10 |
2:40:48.9 0:10 |
+35:44.3 +1:40.3 |
71.7 11.15 |
|||
61. | #128 |
Navarro Adrien - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:41:41.1 |
+36:36.5 +52.2 |
71.3 11.43 |
|||
62. | #55 |
Viano Allison - Salini Laura |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:42:20.1 |
+37:15.5 +39.0 |
71.1 11.63 |
|||
63. | #129 |
Ardin Anthony - Boyer Rémi |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:42:47.0 |
+37:42.4 +26.9 |
70.9 11.77 |
||||
64. | #70 |
Rigaud Xavier - Rigaud Sacha |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:44:05.1 |
+39:00.5 +1:18.1 |
70.3 12.17 |
|||
65. | #110 |
Roeckel Cédric - Roeckel Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
2:46:37.1 |
+41:32.5 +2:32.0 |
69.2 12.96 |
|||
66. | #30 |
Lézeau Romuald - Réault Vincent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:46:52.7 |
+41:48.1 +15.6 |
69.1 13.05 |
|||
67. | #126 |
Guiraud Laëtitia - Guiraud Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:47:32.7 |
+42:28.1 +40.0 |
68.8 13.25 |
||||
68. | #124 |
Brunet Nicolas - Brunet Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:50:04.8 |
+45:00.2 +2:32.1 |
67.8 14.05 |
||||
69. | #103 |
Delpuech Arnaud - Bastianelli Romain |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
2:50:54.2 0:10 |
+45:49.6 +49.4 |
67.5 14.30 |
|||
70. | #120 |
Pralong Michel - Heer François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
517***
|
F2/12 |
2:51:16.7 |
+46:12.1 +22.5 |
67.3 14.42 |
|||
71. | #121 |
Salvador Maurice - Surguet Hélène |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) |
CB-***
|
N2S |
2:51:24.2 |
+46:19.6 +7.5 |
67.3 14.46 |
|||
72. | #104 |
Tondut Jérémy - Santarelli Thomas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:51:27.2 1:30 |
+46:22.6 +3.0 |
67.3 14.47 |
|||
73. | #130 |
Cuguillère Vivian - De Wever Jonas |
Citroën C1 Cup |
|
F2/11 |
2:52:45.6 |
+47:41.0 +1:18.4 |
66.8 14.88 |
|||
74. | #127 |
Martinez Sylvain - Bardin Lucas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:54:58.9 |
+49:54.3 +2:13.3 |
65.9 15.58 |
|||
75. | #97 |
Servant Jean-Philippe - Lignon Christophe |
Peugeot 206 GT |
|
A7 |
2:55:00.4 |
+49:55.8 +1.5 |
65.9 15.58 |
|||
76. | #118 |
Perrier-Chambre David - Merrien Aurélie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:56:55.6 |
+51:51.0 +1:55.2 |
65.2 16.18 |
|||
77. | #96 |
Sussi Sylvain - Faille Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
3:00:11.0 |
+55:06.4 +3:15.4 |
64.0 17.20 |
||||
78. | #40 |
Vanson Tom - Brulé Antoine |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
3:27:06.3 0:10 |
+1:22:01.7 +26:55.3 |
55.7 25.60 |
|||
79. |
#44 [SR] |
Bouchonneau Florian - Amblard Julie |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R2J |
5:30:16.2 3:00:00 |
+3:25:11.6 +2:03:09.9 |
34.9 64.04 |
|||
80. |
#82 [SR] |
Dupont Philippe - Jolivet Valentin |
Citroën ZX 16V |
211***
|
F2/14 |
6:13:56.0 3:00:00 |
+4:08:51.4 +43:39.8 |
30.8 77.67 |
|||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #3 |
Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 |
NR ***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #15 |
Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup JSA Yacco |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #17 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #19 |
Baudoin Thomas - Cadet Jean-Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert |
Peugeot 208 R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #29 |
Rossel Léo - Maurin Mathieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sarrazin Motorsport |
|
R2 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sarrazin Motorsport |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Solanet Julien - Ferrari Morgane | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Paget Richard - Stella Thibault | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #41 |
Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #47 |
Pistachi Luc - Bonicel Adrien | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #48 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Brilli Jacques - Sarrazin Michel | Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #50 |
Gatti Jean-Pierre - Dunand Arnaud | Peugeot 207 |
|
F2/14 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #51 |
Grande Jonathan - Guirado Sandrine | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #52 |
Capelli Thomas - Barrucand Pierre | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Cypriano Lucile - Quartini Charlyne |
Peugeot 208 R2 JSA Yacco |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #58 |
Kolbé Julien - Therry Patrick | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #59 |
Genoud Damien - Gal Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #61 |
Blanco Gérald - Rubio Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #65 |
Rocher Kenny - Gulino Jérémy | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #72 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #73 |
Rizo José-Marie - Laussel Mathieu | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #74 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Roques Julian - Roques Romain | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Brunet Thierry - Segura Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #77 |
Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS6 | #79 |
Rico Michel - Rico Benjamin | Mercedes-Benz C180 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Tempier Didier | BMW 120i E81 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #83 |
Malet Jean-Philippe - Malet Sébastien | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #84 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice | Peugeot 206 S16 | 990*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #85 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine | Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #86 |
Segarra Christian - Pomarède Marc | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Bertrand Laurent - George Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #95 |
Penalver Manuel - Penalver Loïc | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #98 |
Teissier Clément - Agustin Jean-Noël | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #99 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #107 |
Vialla Jérôme - Soriano Raphaël | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #114 |
Boutinaud Damien - Belin Axel | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS5 | #116 |
Obrecht Clément - Frutoso Faustin | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #119 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Ibanez Florian | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #122 |
Trebuchon Jimmy - Trebuchon Maxime | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #123 |
Accaries Olivier - Delpuech Alex | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #125 |
Gibert Nicolas - Inchelin Emilie | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [26. 10. 2019]