34. Rallye Vosges - Grand-Est 2019
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • European Clio R3T - France #2 • Mixte Challenge (F) #4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • asphalt 200.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #19 |
Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel |
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC Hyundai Motorsport N |
ALZ***
|
A8W |
1:48:49.0 |
110.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën C3 R5 Citroën Total |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
1:52:33.1 |
+3:44.1 +3:44.1 |
107.0 1.12 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Wagner William - Millet Kévin |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Sébastien Loeb Racing |
H V***
|
R5 |
1:52:53.7 |
+4:04.7 +20.6 |
106.7 1.22 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Citroën C3 R5 CHL Sport Auto |
EW-***
|
R5 |
1:53:17.7 |
+4:28.7 +24.0 |
106.3 1.34 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick |
Škoda Fabia R5 JSA Yacco |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:53:28.7 |
+4:39.7 +11.0 |
106.1 1.39 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 2C Competition |
|
R5 |
1:53:39.0 |
+4:50.0 +10.3 |
106.0 1.44 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:53:42.6 |
+4:53.6 +3.6 |
105.9 1.46 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:55:11.3 |
+6:22.3 +1:28.7 |
104.5 1.90 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:56:19.6 |
+7:30.6 +1:08.3 |
103.5 2.25 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:56:55.8 |
+8:06.8 +36.2 |
103.0 2.43 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:59:14.8 |
+10:25.8 +2:19.0 |
101.0 3.12 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Edel David - Duchanoy Laurence |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:59:51.7 |
+11:02.7 +36.9 |
100.5 3.30 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Mickaël |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
2:01:09.4 |
+12:20.4 +1:17.7 |
99.4 3.69 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Cunin Eric - Toubon André |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP *** | R5 |
2:01:29.1 |
+12:40.1 +19.7 |
99.1 3.79 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T CHL Sport Auto |
|
R3 |
2:03:14.7 |
+14:25.7 +1:45.6 |
97.7 4.31 |
|||
16. | #20 |
Vauthier Alain - Lefebvre Yohan |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
OO0***
|
A8W |
2:03:21.4 |
+14:32.4 +6.7 |
97.6 4.35 |
|||
17. | #27 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D |
|
N4 |
2:03:25.9 |
+14:36.9 +4.5 |
97.6 4.37 |
|||
18. | #37 |
Walter Mathieu - Raincourt Thibault |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:05:59.9 |
+17:10.9 +2:34.0 |
95.6 5.14 |
|||
19. | #54 |
Corberand Yoan - Grandjean Mélanie |
Citroën C2 GT |
CF-*** | F2/13 |
2:06:11.9 |
+17:22.9 +12.0 |
95.4 5.20 |
|||
20. | #70 |
Traglia Cyrille - Traglia Jean-Pierre |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:06:16.3 |
+17:27.3 +4.4 |
95.4 5.22 |
||||
21. | #18 |
Pereira Armando - Tutélaire Rémi |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
2:06:18.6 |
+17:29.6 +2.3 |
95.3 5.23 |
|||
22. | #38 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:07:24.5 |
+18:35.5 +1:05.9 |
94.5 5.56 |
|||
23. | #34 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:07:46.9 0:40 |
+18:57.9 +22.4 |
94.2 5.67 |
|||
24. | #72 |
Schutz Patrice - Matterer-Charlier Cyrielle |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:08:20.0 |
+19:31.0 +33.1 |
93.8 5.83 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:08:37.1 |
+19:48.1 +17.1 |
93.6 5.92 |
|||
26. | #56 |
Cordier Patrice - Bajolet Marie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
2:08:48.5 |
+19:59.5 +11.4 |
93.5 5.98 |
|||
27. | #23 |
Stirling Benjamin - Stirling-Wehrey Florence |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:08:49.1 |
+20:00.1 +0.6 |
93.5 5.98 |
|||
28. | #33 |
Courtois Olivier - Florenson Alex |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:08:58.4 |
+20:09.4 +9.3 |
93.4 6.03 |
|||
29. | #25 |
Marty Julien - Nicolas Steve |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
|
A8 |
2:09:23.1 |
+20:34.1 +24.7 |
93.1 6.15 |
|||
30. | #35 |
Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:09:37.2 |
+20:48.2 +14.1 |
92.9 6.22 |
|||
31. | #80 |
François Patrick - Parisot Jérémy |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
2:10:00.1 |
+21:11.1 +22.9 |
92.6 6.33 |
||||
32. | #86 |
Seray Sylvain - Fouqueray Mathieu |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:10:01.3 |
+21:12.3 +1.2 |
92.6 6.34 |
||||
33. | #44 |
Bregeon Julien - Bresson Clément |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:10:32.7 |
+21:43.7 +31.4 |
92.2 6.50 |
|||
34. | #43 |
Rageau Philippe - Rageau Amélyne |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:10:33.7 |
+21:44.7 +1.0 |
92.2 6.50 |
|||
35. | #83 |
Georgel Pierre - Genet Gabrielle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
F2/14 |
2:11:38.0 |
+22:49.0 +1:04.3 |
91.5 6.82 |
||||
36. | #71 |
Rolin Sébastien - Adams Bernard |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:11:56.6 |
+23:07.6 +18.6 |
91.3 6.91 |
||||
37. | #103 |
Claudon Damien - Patris Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:12:39.5 |
+23:50.5 +42.9 |
90.8 7.13 |
||||
38. | #51 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:12:45.1 0:50 |
+23:56.1 +5.6 |
90.7 7.16 |
|||
39. | #31 |
Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:12:49.2 |
+24:00.2 +4.1 |
90.7 7.18 |
|||
40. | #57 |
Cypriano Lucile - Murcia Lou |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:13:06.8 |
+24:17.8 +17.6 |
90.5 7.26 |
|||
41. | #118 |
Maheu Emmanuel - Percebois Elise |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:14:48.9 |
+25:59.9 +1:42.1 |
89.3 7.77 |
||||
42. | #69 |
Meyer Benoît - Gemsa Céline |
Renault Clio R3 |
DZ-*** | R3 |
2:15:19.5 |
+26:30.5 +30.6 |
89.0 7.92 |
|||
43. | #91 |
Wendling Yannick - Wendling Fanny |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:15:31.9 |
+26:42.9 +12.4 |
88.8 7.99 |
||||
44. | #105 |
Morim Morgan - Ouvry Capucine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:15:56.3 |
+27:07.3 +24.4 |
88.6 8.11 |
||||
45. | #76 |
Carrard Xavier - Balet Gilbert |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
JU *** | N4 |
2:15:58.5 |
+27:09.5 +2.2 |
88.6 8.12 |
|||
46. | #22 |
Roussel Frédéric - Coulombel Antoine |
Renault Clio R3 Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
|
R3 |
2:16:08.0 |
+27:19.0 +9.5 |
88.5 8.17 |
|||
47. | #42 |
Lambert Yoann - Roussel Etienne |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:16:32.3 |
+27:43.3 +24.3 |
88.2 8.29 |
|||
48. | #49 |
Giraud Franck - Brunel Amandine |
Renault Twingo RS R2 2C Competition |
|
R2 |
2:16:47.9 |
+27:58.9 +15.6 |
88.0 8.37 |
|||
49. | #39 |
Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:16:58.6 |
+28:09.6 +10.7 |
87.9 8.42 |
|||
50. | #116 |
Bugnot Pierre-Olivier - Ehré Christine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
2:17:21.0 |
+28:32.0 +22.4 |
87.7 8.53 |
||||
51. | #67 |
Araujo Sotto Maior Tony - Venturin Léa |
Subaru Impreza |
A8 |
2:17:30.9 |
+28:41.9 +9.9 |
87.6 8.58 |
||||
52. | #94 |
Humeau Vincent - Fraigne Melvin |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
2:17:53.0 |
+29:04.0 +22.1 |
87.3 8.69 |
||||
53. | #58 |
Studer Maude - Studer Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:18:34.7 |
+29:45.7 +41.7 |
86.9 8.90 |
||||
54. | #128 |
Fagnone Florent - Fagnone Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
2:19:13.6 |
+30:24.6 +38.9 |
86.5 9.09 |
||||
55. | #40 |
Filippi Eric - Mazotti Francis |
Renault Clio RS R3T CHL Sport Auto |
|
R3 |
2:19:20.8 |
+30:31.8 +7.2 |
86.4 9.13 |
|||
56. | #101 |
Tacquard Emmanuel - Aiguier Manon |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
2:21:29.2 |
+32:40.2 +2:08.4 |
85.1 9.77 |
||||
57. | #108 |
Antoine Didier - Chipeaux Tristan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
2:21:31.7 |
+32:42.7 +2.5 |
85.1 9.78 |
||||
58. | #59 |
Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:22:14.5 |
+33:25.5 +42.8 |
84.7 9.99 |
|||
59. | #113 |
Valdenaire Patrick - Francois Léa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:22:23.2 |
+33:34.2 +8.7 |
84.6 10.04 |
||||
60. | #114 |
Vittet Hubert - Royer Liliane |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
2:22:39.3 |
+33:50.3 +16.1 |
84.4 10.12 |
||||
61. | #78 |
Zanzi Frédéric - Pradel Geoffrey |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
2:23:43.1 |
+34:54.1 +1:03.8 |
83.8 10.43 |
||||
62. | #60 |
Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
R2J |
2:26:42.7 |
+37:53.7 +2:59.6 |
82.1 11.33 |
||||
63. | #95 |
Collette Serge - Morel Gaëlle |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
2:27:16.8 |
+38:27.8 +34.1 |
81.8 11.50 |
||||
64. | #79 |
Machado Manuel - Augier Pascale |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
2:28:26.6 0:50 |
+39:37.6 +1:09.8 |
81.1 11.85 |
||||
65. | #84 |
Goliot Yannick - Antoine Thibaut |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:28:46.2 |
+39:57.2 +19.6 |
80.9 11.94 |
||||
66. | #73 |
Varlet Ludovic - Varlet Stéphane |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:28:49.3 |
+40:00.3 +3.1 |
80.9 11.96 |
||||
67. | #127 |
Altmann Joan - Bresson Jordan |
Citroën C2 VTS |
N2S |
2:28:54.5 |
+40:05.5 +5.2 |
80.9 11.99 |
||||
68. | #122 |
Davide Kévin - Gabrion Gaëtan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:30:01.8 |
+41:12.8 +1:07.3 |
80.3 12.32 |
||||
69. | #93 |
Heitzler Bernard - Dantzer Chantal |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:30:58.6 1:00 |
+42:09.6 +56.8 |
79.8 12.60 |
||||
70. | #45 |
Erickson-Chang Keanna - Gelsomino Alessandro |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:31:50.6 |
+43:01.6 +52.0 |
79.3 12.86 |
|||
71. | #129 |
Varin Alexi - Pepe Sorenza |
Renault Clio 1.6 16V |
N2S |
2:32:51.4 |
+44:02.4 +1:00.8 |
78.8 13.17 |
||||
72. | #120 |
Gremillet Daniel - Powalla Claude |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:34:06.7 |
+45:17.7 +1:15.3 |
78.1 13.54 |
||||
73. | #130 |
Wagentrutz Kévin - Meurat Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:34:19.6 |
+45:30.6 +12.9 |
78.0 13.61 |
||||
74. | #121 |
Nosjean Christophe - Joly Victor |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:43:14.4 |
+54:25.4 +8:54.8 |
73.8 16.27 |
||||
75. | #109 |
Thonnelier Michel - Duhem Sophie |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:57:07.6 |
+1:08:18.6 +13:53.2 |
68.0 20.42 |
||||
76. |
#55 [SR] |
Gagnière Dylan - Pierron Amélie |
Citroën DS3 R1 JSA Yacco |
|
R1 |
5:36:49.3 3:00:00 |
+3:48:00.3 +2:39:41.7 |
35.8 68.16 |
|||
77. |
#112 [SR] |
Marot Gérald - Thiriot Marlène |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
5:57:24.9 3:00:00 |
+4:08:35.9 +20:35.6 |
33.7 74.32 |
||||
78. |
#48 [SR] |
Bischoff Gilbert - Bischoff Thomas |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
6:13:06.5 3:00:00 |
+4:24:17.5 +15:41.6 |
32.3 79.01 |
|||
79. |
#63 [SR] |
Gaxatte Fabienne - Ravaux Valérie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
6:16:46.7 3:00:00 |
+4:27:57.7 +3:40.2 |
32.0 80.11 |
||||
Retirements
50 (50 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
02R***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #14 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Girard Alison | Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #17 |
Paternot Hervé - Baur Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R5 | JM *** | R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Gonnet Eric - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Lotus Exige Cup 260 |
|
GT10 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #26 |
Braesch Maxime - André Loïck | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
A8 | Accident and fire | |||||
SS5 | #28 |
Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine |
Renault Clio RS R3T Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #29 |
Nicolas Dorian - Trincald Chloé | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #30 |
Jean Guillaume - Pascaud Loris | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #32 |
Pitot William - Brun Romain |
Renault Clio RS R3T JSA Yacco |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #41 |
Bertrand Guy - Gehin Karine | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Badel Franck - Devaux Thierry | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Michel-Grosjean François - Colle Aurélien | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #50 |
Capelli Thomas - Febvre Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Kreyder Arnaud - Divoux Jennifer | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #53 |
Bischoff Joris - Freidinger Carine | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #61 |
Couval Clara - Girard Coralie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Cretin-Schlennstedt Delphine - Meurat Florence | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #64 |
Godtler Bruno - Rondstalder Mathieu | Porsche 997 GT3 | GT10 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #65 |
Anacleto Thomas - Stirling Marie | Abarth 124 Rally | GT+15 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Glaudel Eric - Glaudel Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Drapier Jean-Pierre - Del Mastro Cyril | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #75 |
Bottin Stéphane - Dugravot Lionel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #77 |
Plisson Jean-Marc - Bonin Pascale | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #81 |
Jeudy Ludovic - Sarazin Jenny | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Ancel Guillaume - Schmitt Rémy | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Machado Baptiste - Dos Olmos Julie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Thonnelier Nicolas - Godin Julie | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS8 | #88 |
Gehin Arnaud - Beaudouin Aurélien | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #89 |
Delucinge David - Jouvenoz Cédric | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #90 |
Ibry Gauthier - Ibry Margaux | Peugeot 208 R2 |
EZ-***
|
R2 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS7 | #92 |
Thonnelier Charles - Jacquot Aurélien | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Wehrle Mathieu - Mathieu Anaïs | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Forès Vincent - Lacaque Julien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #98 |
Gassert Dimitri - Gustin Cédric | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #99 |
Grandclaude Allan - Sauffroy Adeline | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Oriel Grégory - Thiriet Michaël | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #102 |
Cavalli Palmyro - Siffert Cédric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | A7 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Iltis David - Lepretre Jessika | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Thonnelier Julien - Choffel Pauline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #107 |
Goumghar Julien - Huet Alan | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #110 |
Turquin Jimmy - Gaveriaux Pamela | Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #111 |
Desjeunes Gérôme - Toussaint Bertrand | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Badonnel Yannick - Badonnel Florian | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Andris Yvonick - Demange Jean-Charles | Dacia Logan | CL-*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #119 |
Saint-Dizier Julien - Oliveira Cyrille | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #123 |
Hert Jérôme - Doppler Mélanie | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #124 |
Maillefert Anthony - Maillefert Alexis | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #125 |
Mathis Alexandre - Lebanner Kévin | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #126 |
Salier Jonas - Rodot Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #131 |
Daval Grégory - Daval Thibaut | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [17. 6. 2019]