3. Tramo Cronometrado Aceituna y Aceite Guareña 2018
11. 11. 2018 • gravel 29.91 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 23 (23 on list)
1. | #1 |
Díaz López Diego - Páez Iñaki |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería 1000 Lagos |
194*** | 4 |
24:35.8 |
73.0 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Faro Extremadura |
2A |
25:21.4 |
+45.6 +45.6 |
70.8 1.52 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Motor Club Almendralejo |
2B |
25:56.8 |
+1:21.0 +35.4 |
69.2 2.71 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Vázquez Morán Jonathan - García Murillo Inés María |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
772*** | 2A |
26:05.2 |
+1:29.4 +8.4 |
68.8 2.99 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Tardón A. Manuel |
Citroën C2 R2 Villamotor Competición |
712*** | 2A |
26:05.7 |
+1:29.9 +0.5 |
68.8 3.01 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Suárez de Andrés Roberto - Asensio Cabrera Luis |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Automóvil Club de Lorca |
2B |
26:28.5 |
+1:52.7 +22.8 |
67.8 3.77 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
2A |
26:56.6 |
+2:20.8 +28.1 |
66.6 4.71 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Moreno González Iván - Rodríguez Cruz Felipe |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2B |
27:09.7 0:10 |
+2:33.9 +13.1 |
66.1 5.14 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Barriga Francisco M. - Calderón González Pedro Joaquín |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
2B |
27:55.1 |
+3:19.3 +45.4 |
64.3 6.66 |
||||
10. | #35 |
Ramos García Miguel Ángel - García Muñoz Juan Luis |
Mitsubishi Montero A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
TT |
28:12.3 0:10 |
+3:36.5 +17.2 |
63.6 7.24 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Carrión Granado Francisco Javier - Carrión Granado Víctor Manuel |
Citroën AX Motor Club Guareña |
2A |
28:13.4 |
+3:37.6 +1.1 |
63.6 7.27 |
||||
12. | #26 |
Covaleda Martín Alberto - Chamorro Félix |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Cerro Negro |
2A |
28:14.1 |
+3:38.3 +0.7 |
63.6 7.30 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Soriano Díaz Manuel - Alcón Verdugo Arturo |
Peugeot 205 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2B |
29:15.1 0:40 |
+4:39.3 +1:01.0 |
61.4 9.34 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Pacho Fernando - Dimas Bermejo Cristina |
Citroën AX Peñalara Sport |
2A |
29:22.4 |
+4:46.6 +7.3 |
61.1 9.58 |
||||
15. | #29 |
González Parejo José María - Ramírez Salamanca Juan Antonio |
Seat Ibiza A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2A |
29:43.2 |
+5:07.4 +20.8 |
60.4 10.28 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - Pedrosa Gordillo Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Maxi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2B |
30:07.5 |
+5:31.7 +24.3 |
59.6 11.09 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Barro Parejo Daniel - Barragán Gutiérrez José Carlos |
Peugeot 107 A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2A |
30:17.4 |
+5:41.6 +9.9 |
59.3 11.42 |
||||
18. | #28 |
Díaz Carretero Francisco Manuel - Rodríguez Matamoros Antonio Manuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Motor Club Almendralejo |
2A |
31:54.4 0:50 |
+7:18.6 +1:37.0 |
56.3 14.66 |
||||
19. | #22 |
Gómez Álvarez Raúl - Pascua Gómez Unai |
Opel Corsa GSi A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2B |
32:38.1 2:10 |
+8:02.3 +43.7 |
55.0 16.12 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Álvarez Álvarez Juan Francisco - Rodríguez Vázquez Juan Pablo |
Fiat Cinquecento |
2A |
33:59.3 |
+9:23.5 +1:21.2 |
52.8 18.84 |
||||
21. | #32 |
Morcillo Gómez Óscar - García Blanco Carlos |
Peugeot 206 GTi Jarama Sport |
2B |
35:28.5 0:20 |
+10:52.7 +1:29.2 |
50.6 21.82 |
||||
22. | #21 |
Calero Carranza Cristofer - Mas Rodríguez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 Jarama Sport |
2A |
36:34.7 0:40 |
+11:58.9 +1:06.2 |
49.1 24.03 |
||||
23. | #31 |
Gutiérrez Franco David - Nieto Barroso Carolina |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2A |
46:48.9 1:50 |
+22:13.1 +10:14.2 |
38.3 44.57 |
||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Guareña |
2B | Mechanical | |||||||
#3 |
Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Sánchez Gallardo Elena |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Motor Club Guareña |
2A | Mechanical | |||||||
#4 |
Castilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales Sergio |
Peugeot 205 GTI C.M. Circuito de Jerez |
2B | Mechanical | |||||||
#10 |
Ortiz León Esteban - Ortiz Vázquez Esteban |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Faro Extremadura |
2A | Excluded | |||||||
#11 |
Gil Caballero Juan Antonio - Ortiz Medina Francisco |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Faro Extremadura |
2A | Mechanical | |||||||
#14 |
Sánchez García Sergio - Fernández Riol Lucía | Lancia 037 Proto | 2A | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Jiménez Cordón Javier - Acosta Narciso José Manuel |
Peugeot 205 C.M. Circuito de Jerez |
2A | Mechanical | |||||||
#23 |
Sosa García Pedro José - Barea Luengo María |
Opel Kadett GSI Motor Club Guareña |
2B | Mechanical | |||||||
#24 |
Ortega Buendía Julio César - García Calderón Francisco José |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Jerez |
2B | Mechanical | |||||||
#27 |
Rodríguez Martínez Manuel - Martínez Galindo Miranda |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Le Mans |
2A | Mechanical | |||||||
#30 |
Gutiérrez Pascual Pablo - García Pascual Manuel |
Opel Kadett Motor Club Guareña |
2B | Mechanical | |||||||
#42 |
Albánchez Encabo Sergio - Albánchez Encabo Carlos |
Ford Focus ST 170 Clásicos Alcala |
2A | Accident |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [2. 1. 2019]