Tramo Cronometrado Aceituna y Aceite Guareña
Extremadura Gravel #5
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2023, Guareña • Motor Club Guareña • entries/finish - 38/31 • gravel 42,00 km
1. | Baptista José Manuel - Rita Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros | 25:26.369 | ||
2. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Espino Gómez Pedro | Seat León 4x4 | Motor Club Guareña | 26:38.905 | ||
3. | Mendes Rui - Caro Hernández Juan Alberto | Toyota Corolla 2.0 | Motor Club Guareña | 27:17.762 |
1. | Baptista José Manuel - Rita Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros | 25:26.369 | ||
2. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Espino Gómez Pedro | Seat León 4x4 | Motor Club Guareña | 26:38.905 | ||
3. | Mendes Rui - Caro Hernández Juan Alberto | Toyota Corolla 2.0 | Motor Club Guareña | 27:17.762 |
Extremadura Gravel #4
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2022, Guareña • Motor Club Guareña • entries/finish - 57/39 • gravel 41,85 km
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 29:02.333 | ||
2. | Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Centro | 29:14.943 | ||
3. | Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando | Citroën Saxo VTS | Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra | 29:59.019 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 29:02.333 | ||
2. | Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Centro | 29:14.943 | ||
3. | Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando | Citroën Saxo VTS | Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra | 29:59.019 |
Extremadura Gravel #3
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021 • Motor Club Guareña • entries/finish - 53/32 • gravel 42,00 km
1. | Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 32:59.820 | ||
2. | Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 34:17.074 | ||
3. | Vera Julián - Vera Miriam | Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo | Escudería Centro | 34:20.659 |
1. | Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 32:59.820 | ||
2. | Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 34:17.074 | ||
3. | Vera Julián - Vera Miriam | Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo | Escudería Centro | 34:20.659 |
Extremadura Gravel
6. 12. 2020 • Motor Club Guareña • entries/finish - 44/35 • gravel 29,07 km
1. | Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro | Peugeot 206 XS | Motor Club Guareña | 23:39.1 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 23:59.7 | ||
3. | López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 24:35.6 |
1. | Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro | Peugeot 206 XS | Motor Club Guareña | 23:39.1 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 23:59.7 | ||
3. | López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 24:35.6 |
Postponed from 8th November
Extremadura Gravel #4 (coef 3.5)
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 42/32 • gravel 29,94 km
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Extremadura Rally Team | 26:19.3 | ||
2. | Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 26:56.5 | |||
3. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Sánchez Gallardo Elena | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motor Club Guareña | 27:13.2 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Extremadura Rally Team | 26:19.3 | ||
2. | Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 26:56.5 | |||
3. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Sánchez Gallardo Elena | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motor Club Guareña | 27:13.2 |
Extremadura Gravel #3 (coef 3.5)
11. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel 29,91 km
1. | Díaz López Diego - Páez Iñaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 24:35.8 | ||
2. | Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Faro Extremadura | 25:21.4 | ||
3. | Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Motor Club Almendralejo | 25:56.8 |
1. | Díaz López Diego - Páez Iñaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 24:35.8 | ||
2. | Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Faro Extremadura | 25:21.4 | ||
3. | Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Motor Club Almendralejo | 25:56.8 |
Spain others
12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel 29,91 km
1. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Guareña | 29:23.8 | ||
2. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - González Parejo José María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Guareña | 30:26.1 | ||
3. | Suárez de Andrés Roberto - Canelo Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 31:19.8 |
Spain others
13. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel 29,81 km
1. | Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 22:06.0 | ||
2. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Colchón Francisco Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.5 | |||
3. | Castilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales Sergio | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:22.1 |