33. Rallye National de la Sainte-Baume 2018
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2018, Aubagne • asphalt 122.38 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #6 |
Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Gordon Fabrice |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
FB ***
|
R5 |
1:11:25.7 |
102.8 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
1:12:17.9 |
+52.2 +52.2 |
101.6 0.43 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Royer Philippe |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
FH ***
|
R5 |
1:12:31.0 |
+1:05.3 +13.1 |
101.3 0.53 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DS ***
|
A7S |
1:12:33.0 |
+1:07.3 +2.0 |
101.2 0.55 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Neto Lionel |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
SL ***
|
A7S |
1:13:55.6 |
+2:29.9 +1:22.6 |
99.3 1.22 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Escudero Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
1:14:19.4 |
+2:53.7 +23.8 |
98.8 1.42 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Schifano Nicolas - Nanni Xavier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
F2/14 |
1:15:07.7 1:00 |
+3:42.0 +48.3 |
97.7 1.81 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:15:28.6 |
+4:02.9 +20.9 |
97.3 1.98 |
|||
9. | #3 |
Foulon Alain - Desnoyer Alexia |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:15:29.4 |
+4:03.7 +0.8 |
97.3 1.99 |
|||
10. | #8 |
Frau Richard - Roche Yannick |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SC ***
|
R5 |
1:15:55.2 |
+4:29.5 +25.8 |
96.7 2.20 |
|||
11. | #55 |
Note Christophe - Groulier Vincent |
Renault Clio S1600 |
809***
|
A6K |
1:16:36.7 |
+5:11.0 +41.5 |
95.8 2.54 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Benne Patrick - Goy Pierre |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
EE-***
|
R3 |
1:16:53.2 |
+5:27.5 +16.5 |
95.5 2.68 |
|||
13. | #56 |
Troiano Thierry - Troiano Valérie |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
AP-***
|
A6K |
1:16:57.1 |
+5:31.4 +3.9 |
95.4 2.71 |
|||
14. | #36 |
Bonaventure Teddy - Aracil Cédric |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:16:59.6 |
+5:33.9 +2.5 |
95.4 2.73 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Almecija Raphaël - Gay Yoann |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:17:07.2 |
+5:41.5 +7.6 |
95.2 2.79 |
|||
16. | #54 |
Galaup Frédéric-Junior - Jondot Charlotte |
Renault Clio S1600 |
DM ***
|
A6K |
1:18:03.2 |
+6:37.5 +56.0 |
94.1 3.25 |
|||
17. | #71 |
Trabuco Rémy - Trabuco David |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:18:06.9 |
+6:41.2 +3.7 |
94.0 3.28 |
|||
18. | #61 |
Reboa Marc - Pascaud Loris |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:18:11.2 |
+6:45.5 +4.3 |
93.9 3.31 |
|||
19. | #58 |
Abbruzzino Jean-Christian - Murcia Lou |
Renault Clio S1600 |
112***
|
A6K |
1:18:26.7 |
+7:01.0 +15.5 |
93.6 3.44 |
|||
20. | #20 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie |
Lotus Exige |
|
GT10 |
1:18:36.9 |
+7:11.2 +10.2 |
93.4 3.52 |
|||
21. | #40 |
Marsily Eric - Rossi Jean-Baptiste |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:18:40.5 |
+7:14.8 +3.6 |
93.3 3.55 |
||||
22. | #22 |
Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:18:54.4 |
+7:28.7 +13.9 |
93.1 3.67 |
|||
23. | #67 |
Malmanche Hugo - Tommasini Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:18:56.3 |
+7:30.6 +1.9 |
93.0 3.68 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Gianati Frédéric - Margaria Michaël |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:19:42.4 |
+8:16.7 +46.1 |
92.1 4.06 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Basso Sébastien - Micheli Marina |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:19:43.4 |
+8:17.7 +1.0 |
92.1 4.07 |
|||
26. | #72 |
Rebardo Eric - Brun Ludovic |
Opel Adam R2 |
|
R2 |
1:20:26.5 |
+9:00.8 +43.1 |
91.3 4.42 |
|||
27. | #63 |
Socquet Nicolas - Marie Cécile |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:20:29.0 |
+9:03.3 +2.5 |
91.2 4.44 |
|||
28. | #46 |
Arnoux Stéphan - Attalah Bryan |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
CC-***
|
F2/14 |
1:20:59.1 |
+9:33.4 +30.1 |
90.7 4.69 |
|||
29. | #62 |
Barthélemy Bruno - Barthelemy Matthias |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:21:00.5 |
+9:34.8 +1.4 |
90.6 4.70 |
|||
30. | #80 |
Kolbé Julien - Kolbé Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:21:02.6 |
+9:36.9 +2.1 |
90.6 4.71 |
|||
31. | #85 |
Flores Sébastien - Bouyx Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:21:21.0 |
+9:55.3 +18.4 |
90.3 4.86 |
|||
32. | #75 |
Dechanet Alexandre - Biagetti Loan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:22:09.9 |
+10:44.2 +48.9 |
89.4 5.26 |
|||
33. | #64 |
Allioui Nordine - Brunon Elodie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:22:10.6 |
+10:44.9 +0.7 |
89.4 5.27 |
|||
34. | #38 |
Sauvaigo David - Marquez Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:22:14.2 |
+10:48.5 +3.6 |
89.3 5.30 |
|||
35. | #69 |
Sarrafian Alain - Sarrafian Julie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:22:34.9 |
+11:09.2 +20.7 |
88.9 5.47 |
|||
36. | #86 |
Texier Tony - Carabin Morgane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:23:18.1 |
+11:52.4 +43.2 |
88.1 5.82 |
|||
37. | #28 |
Bragalli Guillaume - Langlasse Ingrid |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
|
A8 |
1:24:06.7 |
+12:41.0 +48.6 |
87.3 6.22 |
|||
38. | #60 |
Gandelli David - Parisi Florian |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:24:41.4 1:50 |
+13:15.7 +34.7 |
86.7 6.50 |
|||
39. | #73 |
Favre Patrick - Garcin Corinne |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
1:24:56.8 0:20 |
+13:31.1 +15.4 |
86.4 6.63 |
|||
40. | #94 |
Blanc Aurélien - Dehors Christophe |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:25:25.3 |
+13:59.6 +28.5 |
86.0 6.86 |
||||
41. | #93 |
Bonaventure Patrick - Ferrier Jonathan |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:25:40.0 |
+14:14.3 +14.7 |
85.7 6.98 |
||||
42. | #96 |
Fiaux Emmanuel - Illy Jonathan |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:25:58.5 |
+14:32.8 +18.5 |
85.4 7.13 |
||||
43. | #77 |
Aspar Régis - Massies Damien |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:27:08.1 |
+15:42.4 +1:09.6 |
84.3 7.70 |
|||
44. | #65 |
Barbier Stéphane - Barbier Nadège |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:27:14.1 |
+15:48.4 +6.0 |
84.2 7.75 |
||||
45. | #74 |
Mellan Patrice - Mellan Cédric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
A7 |
1:27:31.8 |
+16:06.1 +17.7 |
83.9 7.89 |
|||
46. | #95 |
Jacquet-Francillon Thomas - Sery Gabriel |
Citroën AX GTI |
|
N1 |
1:28:10.3 |
+16:44.6 +38.5 |
83.3 8.21 |
|||
47. | #41 |
Bouchard Marc - Schifano Fabienne |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
1:29:04.6 |
+17:38.9 +54.3 |
82.4 8.65 |
||||
48. | #89 |
Nieto Fabien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:29:13.8 1:20 |
+17:48.1 +9.2 |
82.3 8.73 |
||||
49. | #24 |
Million-Brodaz Roland - Malherbe Thérèse |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT10 |
1:29:27.3 2:00 |
+18:01.6 +13.5 |
82.1 8.84 |
||||
50. | #57 |
Parola Eric - Party Frédéric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:32:06.3 3:20 |
+20:40.6 +2:39.0 |
79.7 10.14 |
|||
51. | #48 |
Carrillo Fabrice - Welleman Martine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:33:21.6 |
+21:55.9 +1:15.3 |
78.7 10.75 |
||||
52. | #84 |
Mora Pascal - Mora Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:42:08.3 0:20 |
+30:42.6 +8:46.7 |
71.9 15.06 |
||||
53. |
#78 [SR] |
Delors Sébastien - Bagnol Harmonie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
4:15:33.8 3:00:00 |
+3:04:08.1 +2:33:25.5 |
28.7 90.28 |
|||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #1 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Taffin Bernard - Vidal Jean-Charles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CH-*** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #13 |
Gonçalves Cláudio - Martos Henri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
DD-***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #14 |
Petrucci Florent - Ibanez Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DH ***
|
A7S | Personal | |||||
SS11 | #21 |
Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse | Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #23 |
Delemasure Thibaud - Barbera Loïc | Lotus Exige Cup 260 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #26 |
Baffoun Philippe - Cormerais Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #34 |
Audouard Bertrand - Audouard Aurélie | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #45 |
Nicolas Jean-Michel - Troin Julie | Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Bouchard Maxime - Beaulieu Nöélise | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #49 |
Pollina Vivien - Basso Mélanie | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #50 |
Sarrazin Stéphane - Feutrier Mylène | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #51 |
Tramier Sylvain - Reynes Magalie | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #59 |
Ghigo Hervé - Travers Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #66 |
Cottel Laurent - Durano Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #68 |
Morini Olivier - Sirotti Kévin | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #76 |
Millet Philippe - Arnaud Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #79 |
Carmagnole Killian - Sisti Cédric | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Ottaviani Léo - Guidarelli Kévin | Lotus Elise | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #83 |
Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #87 |
Droulin Brice - Chaussee Florian | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #91 |
Chaix Matthieu - Leroux Vincent | Citroën AX Sport |
|
N1 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS5 | #92 |
Ceugnet Sébastien - Luçon Pascal | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile | Citroën AX GTI |
|
N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [7. 10. 2018]