3. Rally Ciudad de La Laguna 2016
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016, San Cristóbal de La Laguna • asphalt 78.54 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #2 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Correa Luis Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Teide Ract |
751*** | 1 |
46:37.9 |
101.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
796*** | 1 |
47:07.6 |
+29.7 +29.7 |
100.0 0.38 |
|||
3. | #5 |
García Febles Adrián - Sosa Ojeda Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
186*** | 1 |
47:17.2 |
+39.3 +9.6 |
99.7 0.50 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Lorenzo Marco - Quintero Mario Jesús |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
778*** | 1 |
47:26.7 |
+48.8 +9.5 |
99.3 0.62 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Martín Neftalí - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Honda Civic Type-R Team Sinco Sport |
2 |
48:40.8 |
+2:02.9 +1:14.1 |
96.8 1.56 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
518*** | 1 |
48:56.1 |
+2:18.2 +15.3 |
96.3 1.76 |
|||
7. | #6 |
González Pérez Roberto - Febles Víctor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 |
48:56.4 |
+2:18.5 +0.3 |
96.3 1.76 |
||||
8. | #9 |
García José Antonio - García Cristo Manuel |
Citroën Xsara Kit Car Escudería Daute-Realejos |
102*** | 1 |
49:39.0 |
+3:01.1 +42.6 |
94.9 2.31 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Tavío Juan José - González Hernández Alejandro |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
50:16.5 |
+3:38.6 +37.5 |
93.7 2.78 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Morín Hernández Manuel Vicente - Hernández Mendoza Nelson |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car Escudería Isora Motorsport |
530*** | 2 |
50:47.1 |
+4:09.2 +30.6 |
92.8 3.17 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Figueroa Cabrera José Iván - Pazos César |
Citroën ZX Team Sinco Sport |
2 |
50:50.9 0:10 |
+4:13.0 +3.8 |
92.7 3.22 |
||||
12. | #15 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Valle de Güímar |
1 |
51:05.2 |
+4:27.3 +14.3 |
92.2 3.40 |
||||
13. | #11 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
1 |
51:31.4 |
+4:53.5 +26.2 |
91.5 3.74 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Rodríguez Barrios Jesús Miguel - Chinea Herrera Domingo |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Gomera Racing |
2 |
51:44.4 |
+5:06.5 +13.0 |
91.1 3.90 |
||||
15. | #23 |
González León Juan P. - González Aguiar Francisco A. |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
52:03.5 |
+5:25.6 +19.1 |
90.5 4.15 |
||||
16. | #42 |
Quintero González Gabriel - Expósito Romero Domingo |
Peugeot 306 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
52:13.3 |
+5:35.4 +9.8 |
90.2 4.27 |
||||
17. | #18 |
de Francisco David - de Francisco Laura |
Citroën C2 GT Auto-Laca Competición |
3 |
52:18.7 |
+5:40.8 +5.4 |
90.1 4.34 |
||||
18. | #48 |
Luis Dorta José Miguel - Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
52:24.0 |
+5:46.1 +5.3 |
89.9 4.41 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Santana Cristo Manuel - Trujillo Hernández M. Ángel |
Porsche 911 Carrera Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
1 T |
52:42.0 |
+6:04.1 +18.0 |
89.4 4.64 |
||||
20. | #52 |
Yanes Martín Manasés - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Honda Civic Team Sinco Sport |
3 |
52:49.1 |
+6:11.2 +7.1 |
89.2 4.73 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Medina Arvelo José Hilario |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
1 T |
53:07.5 |
+6:29.6 +18.4 |
88.7 4.96 |
||||
22. | #34 |
Ramos Molina Yeray - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
53:13.9 |
+6:36.0 +6.4 |
88.5 5.04 |
||||
23. | #25 |
Dorta López Alexis - Álvarez Amador Leonardo |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
499*** | 3 |
53:17.4 |
+6:39.5 +3.5 |
88.4 5.09 |
|||
24. | #17 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Romero Farrais Emilio José |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Aguere Motor |
2 |
53:18.1 |
+6:40.2 +0.7 |
88.4 5.10 |
||||
25. | #27 |
Santos Coello Juan M. - Rodríguez Verano Beatriz |
Toyota Corolla AE86 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 T |
53:21.2 |
+6:43.3 +3.1 |
88.3 5.13 |
||||
26. | #56 |
Jorge Jorge Jonatas - Castellano Reyes Adrián |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Aguere Motor |
3 |
53:33.6 |
+6:55.7 +12.4 |
88.0 5.29 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Afonso León Domingo J. - Afonso León José Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
5 |
53:34.9 |
+6:57.0 +1.3 |
87.9 5.31 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Melián Sacramento Carlos - Arocha Carlos |
Opel Corsa Rallyten Sport |
3 |
53:38.4 |
+7:00.5 +3.5 |
87.9 5.35 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Dorta Alegría Pablo - Dorta Ravelo Melania |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
54:48.7 |
+8:10.8 +1:10.3 |
86.0 6.25 |
||||
30. | #59 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Atogo |
3 |
55:11.2 |
+8:33.3 +22.5 |
85.4 6.54 |
||||
31. | #35 |
Falcón Expósito David - Tosco Díaz Lucio Gregorio |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
55:13.8 |
+8:35.9 +2.6 |
85.3 6.57 |
||||
32. | #50 |
Aguilar Pérez Alfredo - González Dévora Naira Candelaria |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 T |
55:14.0 |
+8:36.1 +0.2 |
85.3 6.57 |
||||
33. | #32 |
Hernández González Ayoze - Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
55:30.1 |
+8:52.2 +16.1 |
84.9 6.78 |
||||
34. | #31 |
Salgado Izquierdo Javier David - González Luis Jesús Yoel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
55:31.7 1:00 |
+8:53.8 +1.6 |
84.9 6.80 |
||||
35. | #36 |
Rodríguez González Alejandro - Rodríguez Rivero José Antonio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
55:41.2 |
+9:03.3 +9.5 |
84.6 6.92 |
||||
36. | #39 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
4 |
57:24.5 |
+10:46.6 +1:43.3 |
82.1 8.23 |
||||
37. | #54 |
Hernández Pérez Alberto - García Sánchez Priscila |
Peugeot 206 XS Team Sinco Sport |
3 |
57:35.2 |
+10:57.3 +10.7 |
81.8 8.37 |
||||
38. | #51 |
Méndez Cruz Jonathan - Barbuzano Melián Mónica |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Gomera Racing |
3 |
58:08.7 |
+11:30.8 +33.5 |
81.0 8.80 |
||||
39. | #29 |
Lorenzo Cairós Antonio - Rodríguez González Héctor Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
58:11.9 |
+11:34.0 +3.2 |
81.0 8.84 |
||||
40. | #61 |
González Fariña José Ángel - Quintero Pérez Jacqueline |
Kia Picanto Escudería Aguere Motor |
5 |
58:42.0 |
+12:04.1 +30.1 |
80.3 9.22 |
||||
41. | #60 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - Castilla García Jennifer |
Kia Picanto Escudería Aguere Motor |
5 |
59:40.8 |
+13:02.9 +58.8 |
79.0 9.97 |
||||
42. | #53 |
Lorenzo Dóniz Christian - Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 T |
59:53.6 |
+13:15.7 +12.8 |
78.7 10.13 |
||||
43. | #26 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:24:31.0 1:20 |
+37:53.1 +24:37.4 |
55.8 28.94 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
García Estévez Lauren - García Mahy |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Aguere Motor |
1 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Díaz Molina José Alberto - Acosta Guanche Pedro Manuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Daute-Realejos |
047*** | 1 | Clutch | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Luis José Vicente - González León José Miguel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Álvarez Montelongo Alejandro - de la Torre José Agustín |
Renault Clio Escudería Villa de Adeje |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #24 |
Méndez González José Luis - Dorta Omaira |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
García Santana Juan José - González Dorta Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Benito Dorta José David - Romero Farrais Francisco |
Talbot Sunbeam Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 H |
Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
León Padrón Miguel Ángel - Santana Torres Mª Sonia |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #41 |
González Pérez Víctor Manuel - González Pérez Alejandro |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Luis Luis Julián - Castro Fariña Jonay |
Honda Civic Team Sinco Sport |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Hernández Rodríguez Gilberto - Rodríguez Cantillo Alejandro |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
2 H |
Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #46 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #55 |
Hernández Martín Gilberto - Martínez Bastardo Elías |
Ford Fiesta ST Escudería Daute-Realejos |
4 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #57 |
Serrano Palazón Eliseo - Serrano Gómez Juan Luis |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Aguere Motor |
3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Dávila Darias Melchor - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Team Sinco Sport |
1 T |
Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 7. 2016]