42. ADAC Roland Rallye 2012
28. 4. 2012, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #49 |
Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
EER*** | H16 |
19:30.3 |
|||||
2. | #48 |
Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
SM *** | H16 |
19:49.2 |
+18.9 +18.9 |
||||
3. | #46 |
Havelin Veli-Matti - Näsman Jouni |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LYH*** | N3 |
20:06.6 |
+36.3 +17.4 |
||||
4. | #64 |
Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
B 9*** | N3 |
20:10.0 |
+39.7 +3.4 |
||||
5. | #45 |
Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter |
Audi A4 Quattro |
WAK*** | N3 |
21:06.7 |
+1:36.4 +56.7 |
||||
6. | #20 |
Kitola Mika - Israel Lars |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
WW *** | N8 |
21:08.1 |
+1:37.8 +1.4 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
C R*** | N8 |
21:30.8 |
+2:00.5 +22.7 |
||||
8. | #37 |
Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra |
Audi 85 Quattro |
UL *** | H14 |
22:10.8 |
+2:40.5 +40.0 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Becker Björn - Brückner Janine |
Audi Coupé S2 MSC Wülfrath |
ME *** | G19 |
22:30.3 |
+3:00.0 +19.5 |
||||
10. | #38 |
Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | N8 |
22:31.9 |
+3:01.6 +1.6 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Singer Thomas - Forster Thomas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
Z I*** | G19 |
22:33.7 |
+3:03.4 +1.8 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Braun Klaus - Morgenroth Mareen |
Opel Vectra 4x4 |
HO *** | G19 |
22:44.6 |
+3:14.3 +10.9 |
||||
13. | #53 |
Leue Andreas - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Volvo 940 |
LOS*** | N3 |
23:00.8 |
+3:30.5 +16.2 |
||||
14. | #40 |
Sellhorn Sönke - Thielke Heike |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
PI *** | H16 |
23:03.2 |
+3:32.9 +2.4 |
||||
15. | #7 |
Leger Philipp - Riemer Sascha |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK*** | N8 |
23:43.8 |
+4:13.5 +40.6 |
||||
16. | #47 |
Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
COE*** | N3 |
23:53.1 |
+4:22.8 +9.3 |
||||
17. | #52 |
Zantis Stefan - Hartmann Constanze |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
GM *** | N8 |
23:53.4 |
+4:23.1 +0.3 |
||||
18. | #4 |
Musholt Philipp - Lehmann Jacqueline |
Volvo 944 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT *** | G18 |
24:06.6 |
+4:36.3 +13.2 |
||||
19. | #35 |
Koch Philipp - Meier René |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MC Zwickau |
G H*** | N8 |
24:18.6 |
+4:48.3 +12.0 |
||||
20. | #27 |
Wolf Daniel - Korpp Alexander |
BMW 325i E36 |
C I*** | N3 |
24:53.0 |
+5:22.7 +34.4 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Dürr Norman - Petzold Nicole |
Lada VAZ 2105 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H13 |
25:19.8 |
+5:49.5 +26.8 |
||||
22. | #5 |
Freund Kersten - Tesch Björn |
Opel Corsa A |
IZ *** | H13 |
26:12.3 |
+6:42.0 +52.5 |
||||
23. | #8 |
Lein Monika - Siegel Julia |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
ERZ*** | N8 |
26:19.9 |
+6:49.6 +7.6 |
||||
24. | #9 |
Pöschel Katharina - Grimm Johannes |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
C I*** | G19 |
26:54.5 |
+7:24.2 +34.6 |
||||
25. | #2 |
Rudzok Peter - Stottko Torsten |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
SK *** | G18 |
27:08.1 |
+7:37.8 +13.6 |
||||
26. | #28 |
Frantz Wolfgang - Knobloch Martin |
Volvo 244 |
RÜ*** | N3 |
30:03.1 |
+10:32.8 +2:55.0 |
||||
27. | #10 |
Weger Nadine - Roscher Tina |
Nissan Sunny GTi Chemnitzer AMC |
ERZ*** | G19 |
30:12.5 0:10 |
+10:42.2 +9.4 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën C2 R2 Max | HAM*** | H13 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin | Volvo 244 | SLF*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Schmidt Ralf - Horn Ulf | Volvo 740 GLE | HI *** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 | PB *** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Böhm Thomas - Lehmann Nico |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z O*** | H14 | Driveshaft |