11. Rallye Pačejov 1986
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 119.62 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Pačejov |
B/1600 |
1:22:02 (4922) |
87.5 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Staňkov |
ACS*** | A/1600 |
1:24:14 (5054) |
+2:12 +2:12 |
85.2 1.10 |
|||
3. | #64 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Domousnice |
NBB*** | B/1600 |
1:25:05 (5105) |
+3:03 +51 |
84.4 1.53 |
|||
4. | #35 |
Holubec Václav - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:27:53 (5273) |
+5:51 +2:48 |
81.7 2.93 |
||||
5. | #83 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:28:12 0:10 (5292) |
+6:10 +19 |
81.4 3.09 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACS*** | A/1600 |
1:28:35 (5315) |
+6:33 +23 |
81.0 3.29 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
CLA*** | A/1600 |
1:28:36 0:50 (5316) |
+6:34 +1 |
81.0 3.29 |
|||
8. | #51 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 |
1:28:38 0:30 (5318) |
+6:36 +2 |
81.0 3.31 |
||||
9. | #63 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
1:29:40 1:00 (5380) |
+7:38 +1:02 |
80.0 3.83 |
||||
10. | #66 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS |
1:29:48 0:10 (5388) |
+7:46 +8 |
79.9 3.90 |
|||
11. | #130 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AK Blovice |
A/1300 |
1:29:53 (5393) |
+7:51 +5 |
79.9 3.94 |
||||
12. | #74 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:01 (5401) |
+7:59 +8 |
79.7 4.00 |
||||
13. | #99 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:37 1:00 (5437) |
+8:35 +36 |
79.2 4.31 |
||||
14. | #55 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:31:06 0:50 (5466) |
+9:04 +29 |
78.8 4.55 |
||||
15. | #82 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:28 0:40 (5488) |
+9:26 +22 |
78.5 4.73 |
||||
16. | #124 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
1:32:07 (5527) |
+10:05 +39 |
77.9 5.06 |
||||
17. | #40 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A/1300 |
1:32:10 0:50 (5530) |
+10:08 +3 |
77.9 5.08 |
||||
18. | #95 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:43 0:40 (5563) |
+10:41 +33 |
77.4 5.36 |
||||
19. | #93 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAO Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:51 0:50 (5571) |
+10:49 +8 |
77.3 5.43 |
||||
20. | #42 |
Michálek František - Klement Oldřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/1300 |
1:33:19 1:00 (5599) |
+11:17 +28 |
76.9 5.66 |
||||
21. | #53 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2103 ES Ostrava Zábřeh |
A/1600 |
1:33:57 1:30 (5637) |
+11:55 +38 |
76.4 5.98 |
||||
22. | #101 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:00 2:20 (5640) |
+11:58 +3 |
76.4 6.00 |
||||
23. | #91 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:34:14 (5654) |
+12:12 +14 |
76.2 6.12 |
||||
24. | #65 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:34:32 0:40 (5672) |
+12:30 +18 |
75.9 6.27 |
||||
25. | #126 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 |
1:35:08 (5708) |
+13:06 +36 |
75.4 6.57 |
||||
26. | #114 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:35:19 (5719) |
+13:17 +11 |
75.3 6.66 |
||||
27. | #85 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS |
1:36:24 1:00 (5784) |
+14:22 +1:05 |
74.5 7.21 |
||||
28. | #92 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
1:36:32 (5792) |
+14:30 +8 |
74.3 7.27 |
||||
29. | #115 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 |
1:36:41 (5801) |
+14:39 +9 |
74.2 7.35 |
|||
30. | #80 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:36:45 7:00 (5805) |
+14:43 +4 |
74.2 7.38 |
||||
31. | #118 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/1300 |
1:37:07 0:30 (5827) |
+15:05 +22 |
73.9 7.57 |
||||
32. | #104 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:13 0:20 (5833) |
+15:11 +6 |
73.8 7.62 |
||||
33. | #127 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 |
1:37:13 (5833) |
+15:11 +0 |
73.8 7.62 |
||||
34. | #112 |
Částková Jitka - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:37:51 (5871) |
+15:49 +38 |
73.3 7.93 |
||||
35. | #27 |
Krumpholc Karel - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A/1300 |
1:38:08 0:10 (5888) |
+16:06 +17 |
73.1 8.08 |
||||
36. | #121 |
Šašek Petr - Reichman Mirko |
Trabant P601 AMK Třemošná |
PSB*** | A/700 |
1:38:15 0:30 (5895) |
+16:13 +7 |
73.1 8.13 |
|||
37. | #117 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
1:42:20 0:20 (6140) |
+20:18 +4:05 |
70.1 10.18 |
||||
38. | #18 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:31 2:40 (6511) |
+26:29 +6:11 |
66.1 13.28 |
||||
39. | #131 |
Mikolášek Miloslav - Růžička Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Žirovnice |
A/700 |
1:53:25 2:00 (6805) |
+31:23 +4:54 |
63.3 15.74 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/1600 | Oil sump | |||||
SS14 | #6 |
Štverák Jiří - Rozehnal Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #10 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Dolany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #15 |
Kotál Robert - Kaliba Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #16 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Dvorník Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #25 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #33 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #34 |
Šůcha Václav - Křivánek Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #38 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #39 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Dolák Luboš - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #44 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #45 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AK Mělník |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #54 |
Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #57 |
Zbranek František - Šabršula Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Hloušek Ota - Michálek Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #62 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #81 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Šlégl Jan - Pustina Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #94 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #96 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #97 |
Malý Karel - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČVUT Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Müller Evžen - Plhoň Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS Armabeton Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #105 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #108 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #110 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #113 |
Bruner Jiří - Kostka Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #128 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #129 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #133 |
Procházka Milan - Veselý Lumír |
Škoda 120 LS Aero Vodochody |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 3. 2011]