11. Rallye Vysočina 1986
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1986, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #55 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
59:27 (3567) |
||||||
2. | #20 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Korytář Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
1:00:02 (3602) |
+35 +35 |
|||||
3. | #24 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Krejčíř Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:00:13 (3613) |
+46 +11 |
|||||
4. | #18 |
Otisková-Klimeschová Marie - Kadlčíková Věra |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/1300 |
1:00:35 (3635) |
+1:08 +22 |
|||||
5. | #117 |
Prášek Josef - Žuška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Netolice |
A/1300 |
1:01:08 (3668) |
+1:41 +33 |
|||||
6. | #53 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:21 (3681) |
+1:54 +13 |
|||||
7. | #147 |
Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:25 (3685) |
+1:58 +4 |
|||||
8. | #21 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 |
1:01:29 (3689) |
+2:02 +4 |
|||||
9. | #127 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hněvkovice |
A/1300 |
1:01:47 (3707) |
+2:20 +18 |
|||||
10. | #62 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:53 (3713) |
+2:26 +6 |
|||||
11. | #54 |
Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:17 (3737) |
+2:50 +24 |
|||||
12. | #60 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:28 (3748) |
+3:01 +11 |
|||||
13. | #51 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:51 (3831) |
+4:24 +1:23 |
|||||
14. | #151 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:18 (3858) |
+4:51 +27 |
|||||
15. | #7 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
1:04:27 (3867) |
+5:00 +9 |
|||||
16. | #73 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+5:04 +4 |
|||||
17. | #48 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+5:13 +9 |
|||||
18. | #46 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:43 (3883) |
+5:16 +3 |
|||||
19. | #129 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L CVH Hranice |
A/1300 |
1:04:49 (3889) |
+5:22 +6 |
|||||
20. | #113 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
1:05:02 (3902) |
+5:35 +13 |
|||||
21. | #52 |
Jankůj Josef - Triščík Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:03 3:00 (3903) |
+5:36 +1 |
|||||
22. | #58 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:32 (3932) |
+6:05 +29 |
|||||
23. | #17 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
1:06:14 2:40 (3974) |
+6:47 +42 |
|||||
24. | #149 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Autoškola Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:37 (3997) |
+7:10 +23 |
|||||
25. | #148 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:05 (4025) |
+7:38 +28 |
|||||
26. | #153 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:39 (4059) |
+8:12 +34 |
|||||
27. | #83 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:08:40 (4120) |
+9:13 +1:01 |
|||||
28. | #165 |
Kaska Jiří - Novotný Václav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:09:34 (4174) |
+10:07 +54 |
|||||
29. | #36 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:50 (4190) |
+10:23 +16 |
|||||
30. | #85 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:10:49 3:00 (4249) |
+11:22 +59 |
|||||
31. | #141 |
Molčan Peter - Kubina Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:01 2:00 (4321) |
+12:34 +1:12 |
|||||
32. | #171 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 |
1:12:28 (4348) |
+13:01 +27 |
|||||
33. | #170 |
Florián Zdeněk - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Trabant P601 AMK Strážnice |
A/700 |
1:13:22 (4402) |
+13:55 +54 |
|||||
34. | #169 |
Procházka Vratislav - Klubal Luboš |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:20 (4460) |
+14:53 +58 |
|||||
35. | #163 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Komařice |
A/700 |
1:15:07 (4507) |
+15:40 +47 |
|||||
36. | #172 |
Růžička Slávek - Zmeškal Petr |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:17:02 (4622) |
+17:35 +1:55 |
|||||
37. | #86 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Kluka Ludovít |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 |
1:18:49 0:10 (4729) |
+19:22 +1:47 |
|||||
38. | #92 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:30:51 3:20 (5451) |
+31:24 +12:02 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Baďura Petr - Jančík Ladislav | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Kovařík Jiří - Hvízdák Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Pláteník Robert - Valíček Milan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Vašek Jiří | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Křivák Roman - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Kučera Pavel - Měrka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Míkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #87 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #94 |
Molčan Zdeněk - Hájek Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Šumperk |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #96 |
Mlčoch Josef - Mišák Vojtěch |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Sedlář Vladimír - Sedlářová Hana |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #118 |
Trnčák Jan - Futák Dušan |
Zastava 101 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Lešanský Dušan - Valoušek Pavel sen. | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS7 | #124 |
Dohnal Pavel - Dohnal Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ACHP Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #126 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #128 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #143 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #144 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #145 |
Keňo Petr - Elner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Zátopek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 9. 2013]