11. Rallye Vysočina 1986
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1986, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #53 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:21 (3681) |
||||||
2. | #147 |
Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:25 (3685) |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #62 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:53 (3713) |
+32 +28 |
|||||
4. | #54 |
Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:17 (3737) |
+56 +24 |
|||||
5. | #60 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:28 (3748) |
+1:07 +11 |
|||||
6. | #51 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:51 (3831) |
+2:30 +1:23 |
|||||
7. | #151 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:18 (3858) |
+2:57 +27 |
|||||
8. | #73 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+3:10 +13 |
|||||
9. | #48 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+3:19 +9 |
|||||
10. | #46 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:43 (3883) |
+3:22 +3 |
|||||
11. | #52 |
Jankůj Josef - Triščík Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:03 3:00 (3903) |
+3:42 +20 |
|||||
12. | #58 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:32 (3932) |
+4:11 +29 |
|||||
13. | #149 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Autoškola Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:37 (3997) |
+5:16 +1:05 |
|||||
14. | #148 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:05 (4025) |
+5:44 +28 |
|||||
15. | #153 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:39 (4059) |
+6:18 +34 |
|||||
16. | #36 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:50 (4190) |
+8:29 +2:11 |
|||||
17. | #141 |
Molčan Peter - Kubina Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:01 2:00 (4321) |
+10:40 +2:11 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Křivák Roman - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Kučera Pavel - Měrka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Míkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #143 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #144 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #145 |
Keňo Petr - Elner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Zátopek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 9. 2013]