7. Valašská Rallye 1988
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1988, Vsetín • asphalt - gravel 146.42 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #74 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:36 (6396) |
82.4 |
|||||
2. | #97 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:01 (6421) |
+25 +25 |
82.1 0.17 |
||||
3. | #101 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:09 (6489) |
+1:33 +1:08 |
81.2 0.64 |
||||
4. | #98 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:09 (6549) |
+2:33 +1:00 |
80.5 1.04 |
||||
5. | #96 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:32 (6572) |
+2:56 +23 |
80.2 1.20 |
||||
6. | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:43 (6583) |
+3:07 +11 |
80.1 1.28 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:59 (6599) |
+3:23 +16 |
79.9 1.39 |
||||
8. | #87 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:32 (6632) |
+3:56 +33 |
79.5 1.61 |
||||
9. | #77 |
Malý Karel - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 120 LS GŘ AP Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:35 (6635) |
+3:59 +3 |
79.4 1.63 |
||||
10. | #71 |
Březina Josef - Kalianko Štefan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:43 1:00 (6643) |
+4:07 +8 |
79.3 1.69 |
||||
11. | #90 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:48 0:30 (6648) |
+4:12 +5 |
79.3 1.72 |
||||
12. | #65 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:32 (6812) |
+6:56 +2:44 |
77.4 2.84 |
||||
13. | #94 |
Sekyra Miloš - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:37 (6817) |
+7:01 +5 |
77.3 2.88 |
||||
14. | #91 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:54 (6894) |
+8:18 +1:17 |
76.5 3.40 |
||||
15. | #75 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:46 0:40 (7006) |
+10:10 +1:52 |
75.2 4.17 |
||||
16. | #95 |
Bauer František - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:57:07 1:20 (7027) |
+10:31 +21 |
75.0 4.31 |
||||
17. | #5 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:57:15 1:10 (7035) |
+10:39 +8 |
74.9 4.36 |
||||
18. | #100 |
Knyttl Miloš - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:12 (7212) |
+13:36 +2:57 |
73.1 5.57 |
||||
19. | #92 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:36 (7236) |
+14:00 +24 |
72.8 5.74 |
||||
20. | #86 |
Círus Jiří - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS |
2:13:01 1:50 (7981) |
+26:25 +12:25 |
66.0 10.83 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Sum Michal sen. - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #62 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #64 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Mazanec Milan - Pechek Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #78 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Novák Jaroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #85 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Filák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 6. 2014]