50. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2013
ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Sachsen #1
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2013, Stollberg • asphalt 122.82 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #36 |
Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael |
Opel Adam Cup |
TÜ***
|
DIV9 |
1:25:18.0 |
86.4 |
||||
2. | #52 |
Niegel Florian - Fuchs Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Nordbayern |
BT ***
|
DIV9 |
1:25:46.0 |
+28.0 +28.0 |
85.9 0.23 |
|||
3. | #33 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
KUS***
|
DIV9 |
1:26:25.2 |
+1:07.2 +39.2 |
85.3 0.55 |
|||
4. | #53 |
Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
CHA***
|
DIV9 |
1:26:49.6 |
+1:31.6 +24.4 |
84.9 0.75 |
|||
5. | #47 |
Dinkel Dominik - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Nordbayern |
CO ***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:14.6 |
+1:56.6 +25.0 |
84.5 0.95 |
|||
6. | #38 |
Pusch Patrick - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:34.1 |
+2:16.1 +19.5 |
84.2 1.11 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
ERB***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:44.4 |
+2:26.4 +10.3 |
84.0 1.19 |
|||
8. | #44 |
Larsen Simon - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam Cup Opel Danmark |
|
DIV9 |
1:27:57.2 |
+2:39.2 +12.8 |
83.8 1.30 |
|||
9. | #37 |
Wolf Leo - Zenz Dennis |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
KEH***
|
DIV9 |
1:29:39.7 0:40 |
+4:21.7 +1:42.5 |
82.2 2.13 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Becher Marcel - Hahn Lennart |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H V***
|
DIV9 |
1:30:25.9 |
+5:07.9 +46.2 |
81.5 2.51 |
|||
11. | #46 |
Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup |
NK ***
|
DIV9 |
1:30:33.4 |
+5:15.4 +7.5 |
81.4 2.57 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Krusch Benjamin - Schuchmann Jens |
Opel Adam Cup AMC Gießen |
LIP***
|
DIV9 |
1:31:13.4 |
+5:55.4 +40.0 |
80.8 2.89 |
|||
13. | #43 |
Satorius Björn - Grimberg Hans-Joachim |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
DIV9 |
1:31:41.3 |
+6:23.3 +27.9 |
80.4 3.12 |
|||
14. | #50 |
Pfältzer Bernhardt - Stahl Reinhard |
Opel Adam Cup |
OE ***
|
DIV9 |
1:33:06.0 0:10 |
+7:48.0 +1:24.7 |
79.2 3.81 |
|||
15. | #42 |
Glöde Sönke - Metz Eckhard |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KB ***
|
DIV9 |
1:35:16.6 1:10 |
+9:58.6 +2:10.6 |
77.3 4.87 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Broda Timo - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
DIV9 |
1:36:14.8 |
+10:56.8 +58.2 |
76.6 5.35 |
|||
17. | #39 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Eichenauer Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
USI***
|
DIV9 |
1:37:30.3 |
+12:12.3 +1:15.5 |
75.6 5.96 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Reiter Thomas - Reiter Johannes |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
KF ***
|
DIV9 |
1:40:12.2 0:20 |
+14:54.2 +2:41.9 |
73.5 7.28 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Johannhardt Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup |
MI ***
|
DIV9 |
1:40:58.6 2:30 |
+15:40.6 +46.4 |
73.0 7.66 |
|||
20. | #45 |
Schulz Melanie - Gläser Anke |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
DIV9 |
1:44:03.5 5:00 |
+18:45.5 +3:04.9 |
70.8 9.16 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS10 | #32 |
Wendt Marcel - Papenfuß Kay |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #35 |
Griebel Felix - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
UL ***
|
DIV9 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #41 |
Reich Philipp - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
A P***
|
DIV9 | Retired |