6. Rallye Úslava 1994
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1994, Blovice • asphalt 116.14 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #41 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 |
1:04:36 |
107.9 |
||||
2. | #43 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram |
PBE*** | A5 |
1:06:20 |
+1:44 +1:44 |
105.1 0.90 |
|||
3. | #126 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:07:09 |
+2:33 +49 |
103.8 1.32 |
||||
4. | #125 |
Dawson Karel - Ortcykr Karel ml. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:07:21 |
+2:45 +12 |
103.5 1.42 |
||||
5. | #63 |
Michálek Radek - Dratva Lumír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Kastini |
A5 |
1:07:38 |
+3:02 +17 |
103.0 1.57 |
||||
6. | #52 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SPID Třemošná |
PSD*** | A5 |
1:09:42 |
+5:06 +2:04 |
100.0 2.63 |
|||
7. | #62 |
Přikryl Bedřich - Kocman Luděk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:10:04 |
+5:28 +22 |
99.5 2.82 |
||||
8. | #53 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Beringerová Hana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Auto Power |
A5 |
1:11:08 0:50 |
+6:32 +1:04 |
98.0 3.38 |
||||
9. | #107 |
Kopejsko Josef - Kopejsko Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Sopo Racing Děčín |
A5 |
1:12:18 0:10 |
+7:42 +1:10 |
96.4 3.98 |
||||
10. | #121 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:13:02 |
+8:26 +44 |
95.4 4.36 |
||||
11. | #124 |
Boček Oldřich - Ureš Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Pohona Rallye Team |
A5 |
1:13:03 |
+8:27 +1 |
95.4 4.37 |
||||
12. | #71 |
Iro Josef - Veselý Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
1:13:29 |
+8:53 +26 |
94.8 4.59 |
||||
13. | #48 |
Vodička Tomislav - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
1:14:30 |
+9:54 +1:01 |
93.5 5.11 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #39 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sklounion Duchcov |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #45 |
Mottl Karel - Hola Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
STE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #59 |
Mynář Jan - Pilka František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Hubálek Karel - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A5 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 5. 2010]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [1. 12. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 7. 2017]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [1. 12. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 7. 2017]